Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 18.06.2020 - Audru

18.06.2020
Korraldaja : Veljo Vask
Rajameister : Veljo Vask
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       00:29:04 
 2.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     00:32:45 +03:41
 3.  8793 Urmo Kesküla              West       00:35:46 +06:42
 4. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       00:36:31 +07:27
 5. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 00:37:18 +08:14
 6. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju OK   00:37:33 +08:29
 7.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       00:37:38 +08:34
 8. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        00:38:08 +09:04
 9. 10421 Ott Nõmm                  Pärnu Vana 00:38:24 +09:20
10. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  00:38:57 +09:53
11.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju OK   00:39:14 +10:10
12.  3902 Katrin Linnus             West       00:40:12 +11:08
13.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       00:40:15 +11:11
14. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK   00:40:44 +11:40
15. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK   00:41:55 +12:51
16. 14380 Kalle Premet              West       00:42:17 +13:13
17. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     00:42:48 +13:44
18.   785 Margit Blehner            West       00:44:32 +15:28
19. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         00:44:36 +15:32
20.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       00:48:56 +19:52
21.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       00:48:59 +19:55
22.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    00:49:02 +19:58
23. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       00:49:06 +20:02
24. 10770 Andi Linn                 Viljandi S 00:50:02 +20:58
25. 12596 Arto Kivila               TTÜ        00:50:04 +21:00
26.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:50:22 +21:18
27.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       00:50:53 +21:49
28. 25589 Argo Paavel               West       00:51:08 +22:04
29. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       00:51:26 +22:22
30. 12595 Helga Kivila              West       00:52:12 +23:08
31. 32442 Aili Kangro                          00:52:53 +23:49
32.  2137 Merje Hansen              West       00:53:01 +23:57
33.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       00:53:04 +24:00
34.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       00:53:51 +24:47
35.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       00:55:28 +26:24
36.  6562 Jüri Looring                         00:57:46 +28:42
37.  1093 Imbi Kukk                 West       00:58:33 +29:29
38. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       00:58:58 +29:54
39.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       00:58:58 +29:54
40.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        01:00:50 +31:46
41. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 01:01:59 +32:55
42. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        01:02:45 +33:41
43.  1784 Tiina Loide                          01:16:04 +47:00
44. 31348 Lisette Baum              Tootsi LAP 01:28:43 +59:39
45.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:37:17 +68:13
46. 27264 Tiina Markus              Virtsu koo 01:41:04 +72:00
47. 25875 Aire Arge                            01:41:06 +72:02
48. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt           Virtsu koo 01:41:18 +72:14
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       00:32:59 
 2.   843 Jüri Leesmäe              West       00:36:26 +03:27
 3. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  00:41:06 +08:07
 4. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju OK   00:42:29 +09:30
 5. 24493 Timo Loorits                         00:45:43 +12:44
 6. 24498 Paula Tammi               Pärnu Kuni 00:46:19 +13:20
 7.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       00:52:00 +19:01
 8. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      00:54:50 +21:51
 9.  6282 Katrin Virkus Sule        West       00:55:30 +22:31
10.  4197 Sulev Tuude               West       00:59:09 +26:10
11.   435 Heino Peeterson           West       01:00:46 +27:47
12. 15230 Silvi Pool                Tori SK    01:03:24 +30:25
13. 22919 Mati Lohu                            01:07:59 +35:00
14.   507 Viive Sisask              West       01:08:23 +35:24
15.  2922 Märt Künnapas             West       01:09:22 +36:23
16.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      01:15:53 +42:54
17.   933 Marika Pilt               West       01:16:01 +43:02
18. 25457 Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Vana 01:17:05 +44:06
19. 18102 Marje Orav                Vana-Vigal 01:17:18 +44:19
20. 16030 Indra Johanson            West       01:25:07 +52:08
21. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Vana-Vigal 01:25:10 +52:11
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25461 Kaspar Aus                Pärnu Mai  00:23:54 
 2. 31340 Melora Mikko                         00:26:19 +02:25
 3. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:28:31 +04:37
 4. 32711 Alex Henri Paugus                    00:28:32 +04:38
 5. 30163 Kert Piirak                          00:31:34 +07:40
 6. 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu        West       00:35:03 +11:09
 7. 32710 Keitlin Paas              Pärnu Kuni 00:39:07 +15:13
 8. 28287 Olivia Vinter             Rääma Kool 00:40:24 +16:30
 9. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju OK   00:40:35 +16:41
10.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju OK   00:42:39 +18:45
11. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:43:21 +19:27
12. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:43:28 +19:34
13.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       00:43:32 +19:38
14. 17988 Maria Kaljur                         00:44:02 +20:08
15. 33779 Roland Kivvit             Audru kool 00:44:08 +20:14
16. 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere                 00:44:12 +20:18
17. 25857 Valli Talu                           01:17:12 +53:18
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:20:50 
 2. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Rääma Kool 00:24:34 +03:44
 3. 32713 Marja Ild                            00:24:44 +03:54
 4. 29700 Ilmar Linnus                         00:31:45 +10:55
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          00:13:48 
 2.  3536 Peeter Kangur             West       00:23:25 +09:37
 3. 31337 Anders Aija                          00:25:44 +11:56
 4. 22010 Kaire Leetsar             Audru kool 00:29:15 +15:27
 5. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:29:35 +15:47
 6. 33134 Luisa Virak               Tootsi LPK 00:40:41 +26:53
 7.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:46:10 +32:22
 8. 31640 Helve Suik                Linna Tant 00:47:30 +33:42
 9.  4291 Mattias Blehner           West       00:48:52 +35:04
10. 30048 Aili Piirak                          00:54:25 +40:37
11.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       01:00:58 +47:10