Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 25.06.2020 - Jõulumäe

25.06.2020
Korraldaja : Sander Blehner
Rajameister : Sander Blehner
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     00:56:17 
 2.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       01:05:11 +08:54
 3.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        01:08:37 +12:20
 4.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       01:18:28 +22:11
 5.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       01:23:38 +27:21
 6.  6009 Veljo Vask                West       01:24:19 +28:02
 7. 15874 Priit Talu                West       01:25:12 +28:55
 8. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        01:29:00 +32:43
 9.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju OK   01:30:04 +33:47
10. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju OK   01:31:21 +35:04
11. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     01:33:41 +37:24
12. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         01:36:56 +40:39
13. 13031 Mart Aru                  SOK        01:39:39 +43:22
14. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       01:41:36 +45:19
15. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       01:53:09 +56:52
16.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       01:57:07 +60:50
17. 10770 Andi Linn                 Viljandi S 01:58:17 +62:00
18. 12595 Helga Kivila              West       02:00:02 +63:45
19. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       02:01:10 +64:53
20. 33780 Guido Laanela                        02:02:54 +66:37
21.   843 Jüri Leesmäe              West       02:04:16 +67:59
22.  4197 Sulev Tuude               West       02:12:40 +76:23
23.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    02:12:45 +76:28
24.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       02:16:36 +80:19
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3648 Mariann Sulg              West       01:04:29 
 2. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       01:06:16 +01:47
 3.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       01:20:13 +15:44
 4.  6025 Kevin Lepp                West       01:22:58 +18:29
 5.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       01:32:56 +28:27
 6.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 West       01:32:59 +28:30
 7. 16023 Taavi Tammik              SUKL Jõulu 01:35:47 +31:18
 8. 33410 Sander Saarpere                      01:51:45 +47:16
 9.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       01:52:32 +48:03
10.  1088 Peep Elmeste              West       01:54:33 +50:04
11. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       01:57:41 +53:12
12.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       02:05:11 +60:42
13. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt           Virtsu koo 03:18:02 +133:33
14. 25875 Aire Arge                            03:18:09 +133:40
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:34:45 
 2.  1606 Arto Rammul               Kuzmin Ski 00:40:10 +05:25
 3.  1093 Imbi Kukk                 West       00:45:33 +10:48
 4.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju OK   00:47:23 +12:38
 5. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju OK   00:48:14 +13:29
 6. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:50:14 +15:29
 7. 16030 Indra Johanson            West       00:52:51 +18:06
 8. 31340 Melora Mikko                         00:56:06 +21:21
 9. 22919 Mati Lohu                            00:56:46 +22:01
10. 15230 Silvi Pool                Tori SK    00:58:57 +24:12
11. 30163 Kert Piirak                          01:01:11 +26:26
12. 30048 Aili Piirak                          01:01:54 +27:09
13. 13032 Karin Leetsar             OÜ Kõnerav 01:02:45 +28:00
14.  4748 Kristina Vesilind         SRD        01:03:58 +29:13
15. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      01:05:51 +31:06
16. 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu        West       01:07:28 +32:43
17. 31348 Lisette Baum              Tootsi LAP 01:09:01 +34:16
18. 32710 Keitlin Paas              Pärnu Kuni 01:10:18 +35:33
19.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                      01:10:32 +35:47
20. 32457 Kärt Koosapoeg                       01:10:32 +35:47
21. 32711 Alex Henri Paugus                    01:17:18 +42:33
22. 22010 Kaire Leetsar             Audru kool 01:17:45 +43:00
23. 32442 Aili Kangro                          01:27:52 +53:07
24. 20295 Kerttu Aru                Kuressaare 01:29:14 +54:29
25. 20598 Urve Kibur                           01:30:13 +55:28
26. 33779 Roland Kivvit             Audru kool 01:30:29 +55:44
27. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  01:30:41 +55:56
28. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:36:52 +62:07
29.  2137 Merje Hansen              West       01:44:47 +70:02
30.   933 Marika Pilt               West       01:49:18 +74:33
31. 21046 Madis Sammelselg          Pärnu-Jaag 01:54:19 +79:34
32.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       02:00:31 +85:46
33. 25857 Valli Talu                           02:32:57 +118:12
34.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       02:45:29 +130:44
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju OK   00:27:07 
 2. 28287 Olivia Vinter             Rääma Kool 00:36:51 +09:44
 3.  7007 Kaisa Soondra             TÜ Kliinik 00:38:16 +11:09
 4. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  00:39:42 +12:35
 5. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     00:43:32 +16:25
 6. 17988 Maria Kaljur                         00:44:01 +16:54
 7. 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere                 00:45:02 +17:55
 8. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 00:52:19 +25:12
 9. 25457 Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Vana 00:52:36 +25:29
10. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:53:58 +26:51
11. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:54:00 +26:53
12. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     00:54:34 +27:27
13. 22241 Karoli Hanschmidt                    01:09:08 +42:01
14. 22262 Oskar Hanschmidt                     01:09:09 +42:02
15. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 01:19:34 +52:27
16.  2797 Vello Aru                 SOK        01:35:08 +68:01
17. 25589 Argo Paavel               West       01:54:11 +87:04
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32706 Laur Lukk                            00:37:34 
 2. 34010 Kristjan Siim                        00:42:30 +04:56
 3. 26174 Laura Kruusmann           Suusahullu 00:42:30 +04:56
 4.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       01:00:48 +23:14