Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 02.07.2020 - Valgerand

02.07.2020
Korraldaja : Edmond Penu
Rajameister : Edmond Panu
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       00:54:16 
 2.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       00:56:08 +01:52
 3.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:56:25 +02:09
 4.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       01:01:40 +07:24
 5.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju OK   01:04:15 +09:59
 6. 14380 Kalle Premet              West       01:04:34 +10:18
 7. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        01:05:05 +10:49
 8.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       01:05:55 +11:39
 9.  3902 Katrin Linnus             West       01:05:56 +11:40
10. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       01:06:37 +12:21
11. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju OK   01:07:22 +13:06
12. 15874 Priit Talu                West       01:08:46 +14:30
13. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  01:09:55 +15:39
14.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       01:10:26 +16:10
15.   785 Margit Blehner            West       01:10:34 +16:18
16. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     01:12:13 +17:57
17.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       01:15:31 +21:15
18.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       01:16:57 +22:41
19. 25589 Argo Paavel               West       01:17:11 +22:55
20. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  01:18:31 +24:15
21. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         01:18:45 +24:29
22.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       01:21:09 +26:53
23.  5532 Marie Anna Blehner        West       01:21:27 +27:11
24.   843 Jüri Leesmäe              West       01:21:42 +27:26
25. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       01:21:59 +27:43
26. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       01:23:05 +28:49
27.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       01:25:55 +31:39
28. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       01:31:07 +36:51
29.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       01:31:51 +37:35
30.  4291 Mattias Blehner           West       01:35:30 +41:14
31. 12595 Helga Kivila              West       01:37:02 +42:46
32.  5534 Kristin Viikmaa           West       01:41:15 +46:59
33.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       01:44:49 +50:33
34. 33752 Romet Gregory Subi                   01:45:55 +51:39
35. 33754 Riin Laeneste                        01:54:43 +60:27
36.  4197 Sulev Tuude               West       01:56:19 +62:03
37. 27636 Katrin Priks                         01:58:14 +63:58
38. 31348 Lisette Baum              Tootsi LAP 02:13:47 +79:31
39.  1784 Tiina Loide                          02:23:38 +89:22
40. 25875 Aire Arge                            02:30:08 +95:52
41. 27264 Tiina Markus              Virtsu koo 02:30:08 +95:52
42. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt           Virtsu koo 02:30:23 +96:07
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6025 Kevin Lepp                West       01:02:36 
 2.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:10:34 +07:58
 3. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        01:12:58 +10:22
 4.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju OK   01:14:29 +11:53
 5.  2137 Merje Hansen              West       01:15:31 +12:55
 6.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       01:17:23 +14:47
 7. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 01:20:41 +18:05
 8.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       01:21:00 +18:24
 9. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:22:01 +19:25
10.  6282 Katrin Virkus Sule        West       01:34:16 +31:40
11.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       01:36:40 +34:04
12.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        01:44:47 +42:11
13.   431 Saima Rand                West       01:51:34 +48:58
14.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       02:58:26 +115:50
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30187 Ester Marjapuu            JOKA       00:45:40 
 2. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju OK   00:46:31 +00:51
 3. 24498 Paula Tammi               Pärnu Kuni 00:46:50 +01:10
 4. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:50:21 +04:41
 5. 23183 Katrin Pabbo              TÜASK      00:53:53 +08:13
 6.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:53:59 +08:19
 7. 13032 Karin Leetsar             OÜ Kõnerav 00:57:13 +11:33
 8. 31340 Melora Mikko                         00:57:21 +11:41
 9. 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu        West       00:59:41 +14:01
10. 32442 Aili Kangro                          01:00:34 +14:54
11. 25236 Johanna Liblik            Tallinna S 01:02:34 +16:54
12.   933 Marika Pilt               West       01:08:18 +22:38
13. 21046 Madis Sammelselg          Pärnu-Jaag 01:10:31 +24:51
14. 22010 Kaire Leetsar             Audru kool 01:16:06 +30:26
15.   435 Heino Peeterson           West       01:17:56 +32:16
16. 25457 Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Vana 01:20:32 +34:52
17. 28287 Olivia Vinter             Rääma Kool 01:21:50 +36:10
18.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:25:31 +39:51
19. 25857 Valli Talu                           02:07:18 +81:38
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17988 Maria Kaljur                         00:18:16 
 2. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju OK   00:18:22 +00:06
 3. 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere                 00:18:45 +00:29
 4. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     00:24:03 +05:47
 5.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       00:27:33 +09:17
 6. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:30:09 +11:53
 7. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:30:10 +11:54
 8. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:30:22 +12:06
 9. 24440 Emmeliine Orav            Kivilinna  00:56:02 +37:46
    29598 Albert Liblik             Tallinna L DQ 
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27632 Vesse Leok                           00:41:06 
 2. 27631 Pärje Leok                           00:41:06 +00:00
 3. 26939 Priidu Leok                          00:41:06 +00:00
 4. 27651 Sireli Leok               Mai LA     00:41:06 +00:00
 5. 27652 Riina Leok                           00:41:06 +00:00
 6.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 West       00:50:28 +09:22
 7. 33410 Sander Saarpere                      01:56:30 +75:24