Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 09.07.2020 - Uulu-Metsaküla

09.07.2020
Korraldaja : Erkki Penu
Rajameister : Erkki Penu
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     00:46:02 
 2.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:46:26 +00:24
 3. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:47:16 +01:14
 4.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       00:47:25 +01:23
 5.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       00:49:39 +03:37
 6.  8793 Urmo Kesküla              West       00:51:59 +05:57
 7. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 00:57:16 +11:14
 8. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  00:59:41 +13:39
 9.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA       00:59:57 +13:55
10.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       01:00:38 +14:36
11.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       01:01:11 +15:09
12.  3648 Mariann Sulg              West       01:03:24 +17:22
13. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     01:06:31 +20:29
14. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         01:07:43 +21:41
15. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       01:08:20 +22:18
16.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       01:08:48 +22:46
17. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju OK   01:09:28 +23:26
18.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju OK   01:09:42 +23:40
19. 25589 Argo Paavel               West       01:10:56 +24:54
20.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       01:12:00 +25:58
21.  3902 Katrin Linnus             West       01:12:23 +26:21
22. 30404 Kevin Poljans             Pärnu Aeru 01:13:43 +27:41
23. 33781 Tero Heikkilä             PR         01:14:18 +28:16
24. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       01:14:32 +28:30
25.  5532 Marie Anna Blehner        West       01:14:42 +28:40
26. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       01:15:23 +29:21
27.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       01:16:23 +30:21
28.  4291 Mattias Blehner           West       01:16:26 +30:24
29. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       01:17:25 +31:23
30.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       01:18:04 +32:02
31. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        01:19:58 +33:56
32.   843 Jüri Leesmäe              West       01:21:30 +35:28
33. 16029 Jaanus Erm                           01:24:00 +37:58
34. 32442 Aili Kangro                          01:25:31 +39:29
35.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    01:25:42 +39:40
36.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       01:26:04 +40:02
37. 12595 Helga Kivila              West       01:27:05 +41:03
38. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       01:32:08 +46:06
39. 33752 Romet Gregory Subi                   01:35:47 +49:45
40. 33753 Kristo Subi                          01:35:56 +49:54
41. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 01:44:00 +57:58
42. 33754 Riin Laeneste                        02:03:09 +77:07
43. 25875 Aire Arge                            02:12:27 +86:25
44. 27264 Tiina Markus              Virtsu koo 02:12:33 +86:31
45. 27636 Katrin Priks                         02:25:57 +99:55
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       00:41:09 
 2.  6025 Kevin Lepp                West       00:50:56 +09:47
 3. 33784 Jouko Kervinen            Navi       00:51:17 +10:08
 4.   785 Margit Blehner            West       00:53:00 +11:51
 5.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     00:54:59 +13:50
 6. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju OK   00:56:53 +15:44
 7.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju OK   00:57:52 +16:43
 8.  4248 Janek Pinta               PV SKK     00:59:53 +18:44
 9.  2137 Merje Hansen              West       01:00:58 +19:49
10.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       01:01:16 +20:07
11.  5534 Kristin Viikmaa           West       01:01:30 +20:21
12.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       01:02:29 +21:20
13.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       01:03:42 +22:33
14.  1093 Imbi Kukk                 West       01:04:43 +23:34
15.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        01:05:22 +24:13
16. 23183 Katrin Pabbo              TÜASK      01:05:37 +24:28
17. 30048 Aili Piirak                          01:05:49 +24:40
18. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:06:09 +25:00
19. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      01:06:18 +25:09
20.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 West       01:07:28 +26:19
21.  4197 Sulev Tuude               West       01:13:31 +32:22
22.  6282 Katrin Virkus Sule        West       01:16:19 +35:10
23.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:26:40 +45:31
24.   431 Saima Rand                West       01:28:33 +47:24
25.   933 Marika Pilt               West       01:29:07 +47:58
26.  1784 Tiina Loide                          01:46:57 +65:48
27.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       02:16:08 +94:59
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25461 Kaspar Aus                Pärnu Mai  00:31:53 
 2.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          00:31:59 +00:06
 3. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:47:14 +15:21
 4.   435 Heino Peeterson           West       00:48:03 +16:10
 5.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       00:48:32 +16:39
 6. 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu        West       00:51:43 +19:50
 7. 31340 Melora Mikko                         00:52:53 +21:00
 8. 33779 Roland Kivvit             Audru kool 00:53:25 +21:32
 9. 20598 Urve Kibur                           00:53:33 +21:40
10.   507 Viive Sisask              West       00:55:39 +23:46
11.  2922 Märt Künnapas             West       00:55:55 +24:02
12. 24499 Elina Leiner                         01:05:04 +33:11
13. 28287 Olivia Vinter             Rääma Kool 01:06:44 +34:51
14. 33910 Airika Roosma                        01:07:29 +35:36
15. 25457 Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Vana 01:12:09 +40:16
16. 32711 Alex Henri Paugus                    01:14:04 +42:11
17. 25857 Valli Talu                           01:18:41 +46:48
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju OK   00:22:01 
 2. 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere                 00:30:29 +08:28
 3. 17988 Maria Kaljur                         00:30:30 +08:29
 4. 16030 Indra Johanson            West       00:32:10 +10:09
 5. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:33:37 +11:36
 6. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:33:41 +11:40
 7.  4224 Kaire Vinkel              West       00:33:48 +11:47
 8. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:33:48 +11:47
 9. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     00:35:28 +13:27
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33783 Mia Peetsalu              Audru LA   00:30:58 
 2. 33782 Marie Kivit               Mai LA     00:31:13 +00:15
 3. 33311 Anett Lehe                Orvand     00:38:33 +07:35
 4. 26939 Priidu Leok                          00:50:06 +19:08
 5. 27651 Sireli Leok               Mai LA     00:50:06 +19:08
 6. 27652 Riina Leok                           00:50:06 +19:08
 7. 27631 Pärje Leok                           00:50:06 +19:08
 8.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       01:00:46 +29:48
 9. 21046 Madis Sammelselg          Pärnu-Jaag 01:13:00 +42:02
10. 31348 Lisette Baum              Tootsi LAP 01:36:15 +65:17
11. 34165 Karin Tivik                          01:38:09 +67:11
12. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       01:38:16 +67:18
13.  1234 Sven Rea                  TON        01:59:48 +88:50