Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 06.08.2020 - Kolga-Veski

06.08.2020
Korraldaja : Henry Olde
Rajameister : Henry Olde
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     00:42:30 
 2.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju OK   00:46:12 +03:42
 3.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       00:47:59 +05:29
 4.  3648 Mariann Sulg              West       00:51:14 +08:44
 5. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        00:51:22 +08:52
 6.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       00:52:07 +09:37
 7.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        01:04:11 +21:41
 8.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       01:05:03 +22:33
 9. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     01:07:15 +24:45
10. 15874 Priit Talu                West       01:08:02 +25:32
11.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       01:08:35 +26:05
12. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju OK   01:10:45 +28:15
13.   785 Margit Blehner            West       01:11:41 +29:11
14.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       01:19:35 +37:05
15.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       01:20:28 +37:58
16.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       01:21:38 +39:08
17.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju OK   01:22:47 +40:17
18.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju OK   01:22:49 +40:19
19.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    01:23:03 +40:33
20.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       01:25:10 +42:40
21. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  01:25:38 +43:08
22. 25589 Argo Paavel               West       01:25:49 +43:19
23. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       01:26:44 +44:14
24. 12595 Helga Kivila              West       01:31:43 +49:13
25. 31380 Raul Kukk                            01:36:18 +53:48
26.  4291 Mattias Blehner           West       01:42:42 +60:12
27. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       01:51:51 +69:21
28. 32442 Aili Kangro                          01:52:11 +69:41
29.  4197 Sulev Tuude               West       01:52:16 +69:46
30. 25875 Aire Arge                            02:47:56 +125:26
31. 27265 Siivi Jõgi                Virtsu koo 02:48:20 +125:50
32. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt           Virtsu koo 02:48:33 +126:03
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6025 Kevin Lepp                West       00:54:04 
 2. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  00:59:30 +05:26
 3.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       01:02:29 +08:25
 4.  5532 Marie Anna Blehner        West       01:03:10 +09:06
 5.  5534 Kristin Viikmaa           West       01:07:11 +13:07
 6. 31345 Henry Hammond Heap                   01:07:17 +13:13
 7.  6282 Katrin Virkus Sule        West       01:15:11 +21:07
 8. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 01:16:30 +22:26
 9.   431 Saima Rand                West       01:19:49 +25:45
10. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       01:21:20 +27:16
11.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:22:05 +28:01
12. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       01:34:00 +39:56
13. 34215 Marjanne Priidik                     01:34:09 +40:05
14.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 West       01:36:35 +42:31
15.   933 Marika Pilt               West       01:45:55 +51:51
16.  1784 Tiina Loide                          02:09:29 +75:25
17.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       02:18:00 +83:56
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        00:37:06 
 2. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju OK   00:50:56 +13:50
 3. 24498 Paula Tammi               Pärnu Kuni 00:51:20 +14:14
 4.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       00:54:13 +17:07
 5.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       00:57:22 +20:16
 6. 31340 Melora Mikko                         00:58:39 +21:33
 7.   435 Heino Peeterson           West       00:58:53 +21:47
 8. 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu        West       00:59:51 +22:45
 9.  8741 Tanis Kulp                           01:08:28 +31:22
10. 32711 Alex Henri Paugus                    01:25:22 +48:16
11. 25857 Valli Talu                           02:17:00 +99:54
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju OK   00:49:43 
 2. 17988 Maria Kaljur                         00:49:45 +00:02
 3. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:49:58 +00:15
 4. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:50:16 +00:33
 5. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     00:54:05 +04:22
 6. 32916 Kristina Kukk             Lääneranna 00:55:55 +06:12
 7. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:58:17 +08:34
 8.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      01:01:21 +11:38
 9. 21046 Madis Sammelselg          Pärnu-Jaag 01:18:26 +28:43
10. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Vana-Vigal 01:19:23 +29:40
11. 18102 Marje Orav                Vana-Vigal 01:29:08 +39:25
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18093 Uku Nõmm                  Pärnu Vana 00:25:40 
 2. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Harju KEK  00:46:15 +20:35
 3. 33779 Roland Kivvit             Audru kool 01:12:18 +46:38
 4. 31348 Lisette Baum              Tootsi LAP 01:30:45 +65:05