Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 03.09.2020 - Allika

03.09.2020
Korraldaja : Marek Nõmm
Rajameister : Marek Nõmm
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   559 Andre Nõmm                Tammed     00:44:14 
 2. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            Tammed     00:51:34 +07:20
 3.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       00:51:56 +07:42
 4.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     00:56:57 +12:43
 5. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:58:06 +13:52
 6.  3648 Mariann Sulg              West       01:02:17 +18:03
 7.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       01:02:39 +18:25
 8.  6009 Veljo Vask                West       01:07:08 +22:54
 9. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        01:07:35 +23:21
10. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     01:10:22 +26:08
11. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       01:10:45 +26:31
12.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       01:12:34 +28:20
13.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       01:12:35 +28:21
14.  4291 Mattias Blehner           West       01:13:29 +29:15
15. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  01:20:38 +36:24
16.   785 Margit Blehner            West       01:20:44 +36:30
17.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       01:23:40 +39:26
18.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        01:24:37 +40:23
19. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       01:28:06 +43:52
20.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       01:30:57 +46:43
21.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       01:33:12 +48:58
22.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       01:34:15 +50:01
23. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       01:35:37 +51:23
24. 32442 Aili Kangro                          01:36:02 +51:48
25. 33797 Jüri Saatmäe                         01:41:15 +57:01
26.   843 Jüri Leesmäe              West       01:50:09 +65:55
27.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 West       01:51:15 +67:01
28. 12595 Helga Kivila              West       01:53:21 +69:07
29.  4197 Sulev Tuude               West       01:53:57 +69:43
30.  1088 Peep Elmeste              West       01:56:19 +72:05
31. 25875 Aire Arge                            01:58:27 +74:13
32. 16023 Taavi Tammik              SUKL Jõulu 02:03:44 +79:30
33.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    02:17:36 +93:22
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   239 Rafael Gordon             Võru       01:06:31 
 2.  1093 Imbi Kukk                 West       01:15:34 +09:03
 3. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        01:17:18 +10:47
 4.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       01:22:36 +16:05
 5.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        01:26:37 +20:06
 6.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       01:28:56 +22:25
 7. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  01:37:54 +31:23
 8.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          01:40:17 +33:46
 9.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       01:41:21 +34:50
10.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       01:41:47 +35:16
11. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 01:45:45 +39:14
12.   431 Saima Rand                West       01:48:55 +42:24
13.  1784 Tiina Loide                          01:53:35 +47:04
14.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:54:28 +47:57
15.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       03:09:31 +123:00
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25589 Argo Paavel               West       00:54:19 
 2. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  01:01:16 +06:57
 3. 18093 Uku Nõmm                  Pärnu Vana 01:04:24 +10:05
 4. 31590 Jane Kasak                           01:14:08 +19:49
 5.   933 Marika Pilt               West       01:17:48 +23:29
 6. 20598 Urve Kibur                           01:38:10 +43:51
 7.   435 Heino Peeterson           West       01:43:21 +49:02
 8. 25857 Valli Talu                           02:25:17 +90:58
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29546 Susanna Lehtsalu                     00:21:13 
 2.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      00:21:15 +00:02
 3. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     00:37:32 +16:19
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33782 Marie Kivvit              Mai LA     00:15:43 
 2.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       00:42:50 +27:07
 3. 21046 Madis Sammelselg          Pärnu-Jaag 00:47:03 +31:20
 4. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       01:06:24 +50:41
 5. 30428 Oskar Aibast                         01:37:08 +81:25
 6. 27264 Tiina Markus              Virtsu koo 03:12:41 +176:58
 7. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt           Virtsu koo 03:12:59 +177:16
 8. 27265 Siivi Jõgi                Virtsu koo 03:13:02 +177:19