Tartu neljapäevak - 02.07.2020 - Vooremägi

02.07.2020
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Sven Oras
[R1M] [R1N] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [R5M] [R5N] [R6M] [R6N] [R7M] [R7N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4211 Jaagup Truusalu           Võru       00:40:50 
 2. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       00:44:10 +03:20
 3.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     00:45:22 +04:32
 4.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:47:06 +06:16
 5.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves      00:47:10 +06:20
 6.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Kobras     00:48:55 +08:05
 7.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             TÜ KLIINIK 00:49:12 +08:22
 8.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:53:18 +12:28
 9.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:55:01 +14:11
10.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:55:57 +15:07
11. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     01:00:24 +19:34
12.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Vagun   01:00:36 +19:46
13. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             TalTech    01:01:20 +20:30
14.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  01:05:41 +24:51
15.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      01:06:35 +25:45
16.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:07:12 +26:22
17.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov       Jõhvikas   01:15:51 +35:01
18. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 01:27:18 +46:28
19. 33862 Kalle Kiiranen                       01:28:29 +47:39
20. 10770 Andi Linn                 Viljandi S 01:36:08 +55:18
21. 29685 Lemmit Kaplinski                     01:44:55 +64:05
R1N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11332 Rita Kivila                          01:28:36 
 2. 12214 Evelin Mäestu             TÜ         01:52:05 +23:29
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:50:19 
 2.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:50:36 +00:17
 3. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:53:03 +02:44
 4.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:55:09 +04:50
 5.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:55:27 +05:08
 6.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:56:17 +05:58
 7.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:59:34 +09:15
 8. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      01:01:38 +11:19
 9. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:02:02 +11:43
10.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       01:02:21 +12:02
11.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:03:01 +12:42
12. 10842 Silver Mäe                Sidepatalj 01:04:09 +13:50
13. 31301 Kauni Kiviste                        01:04:29 +14:10
14. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       01:06:11 +15:52
15. 22166 Keio Kraaner                         01:07:54 +17:35
16.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:09:32 +19:13
17. 10590 Riho Mõtlep               OK Laktaat 01:13:09 +22:50
18.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:18:17 +27:58
19.  4229 Mikk Medijainen           Tartu      01:20:11 +29:52
20. 33274 Egert Pani                           01:22:31 +32:12
21.  9448 Henri Hummal              Kunda      01:23:24 +33:05
22.  1323 Sander Kollom             Suusahullu 01:26:13 +35:54
23.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:27:55 +37:36
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7098 Kristiina Laht            Kape       01:01:50 
 2.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       01:02:08 +00:18
 3.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      01:06:55 +05:05
 4.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       01:11:20 +09:30
 5.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:11:54 +10:04
 6.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       01:12:43 +10:53
 7.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      01:20:53 +19:03
 8.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:21:08 +19:18
 9. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:24:03 +22:13
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 00:50:43 
 2. 23232 Hendrik Vija              Miina Härm 00:55:52 +05:09
 3. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:56:22 +05:39
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      01:13:27 
 2.  1339 Piret Kaasik              Ilves      01:14:47 +01:20
 3. 22437 Helen Saal                Kaitseliit 01:29:21 +15:54
 4. 28131 Laura Jõgisoo             NKK AKadee 01:29:24 +15:57
 5. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:29:45 +16:18
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:49:10 
 2. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            Tartu      00:49:55 +00:45
 3.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:50:00 +00:50
 4.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:50:55 +01:45
 5.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   00:51:27 +02:17
 6.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:51:57 +02:47
 7.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:52:55 +03:45
 8.  2208 Jaanus Teppan             Ilves      00:53:11 +04:01
 9. 31229 Fred Koppel                          00:53:32 +04:22
10. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 00:55:07 +05:57
11.   685 Margus Kirotar            Peko       00:55:36 +06:26
12.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:56:40 +07:30
13.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:57:12 +08:02
14. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      01:01:47 +12:37
15.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       01:02:41 +13:31
16.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      01:03:22 +14:12
17. 26990 Nikolai Maskovski                    01:05:41 +16:31
18.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      01:07:15 +18:05
19. 33924 Rein Mölder                          01:07:17 +18:07
20. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       01:07:52 +18:42
21. 25384 Anti Reiman               Suusahullu 01:08:07 +18:57
22.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:11:23 +22:13
23. 31243 Henri Kõiv                Tartu Ülik 01:18:03 +28:53
24. 15834 Romas Vals                RTG Spordi 01:19:05 +29:55
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31228 Kertu Tombak                         00:53:34 
 2.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:58:47 +05:13
 3.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          00:59:46 +06:12
 4.  9479 Selin Valk                Rakv       01:00:59 +07:25
 5.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      01:03:18 +09:44
 6. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:06:06 +12:32
 7.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      01:07:40 +14:06
 8. 29684 Mana Kaasik                          01:10:18 +16:44
 9.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:15:00 +21:26
10.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:22:56 +29:22
11.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:23:01 +29:27
12.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      01:24:36 +31:02
13.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:31:32 +37:58
14. 12770 Angela Ader                          01:37:29 +43:55
15. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:38:27 +44:53
16.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:43:21 +49:47
17. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:48:24 +54:50
18. 16641 Triin Nooska              Kaitseliit 02:08:57 +75:23
R5M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2322 Mati Poolak                          00:48:33 
 2. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:54:52 +06:19
 3. 33377 Karl-Erik Leppik          Mart Reini 00:54:58 +06:25
 4.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        00:56:10 +07:37
 5.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      01:00:30 +11:57
 6. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        01:46:09 +57:36
R5N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:30:16 
 2. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         00:47:12 +16:56
 3.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:47:32 +17:16
 4. 30258 Liina Silm                Tartu      01:00:41 +30:25
 5.  2297 Marika Vello                         01:05:47 +35:31
 6. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       01:11:41 +41:25
 7. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       01:11:42 +41:26
 8. 24207 Viivika Padar             KL Tartu m 01:57:20 +87:04
R6M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25717 Marko Kolk                           00:31:25 
 2. 32117 Marelle Tiivoja                      00:31:48 +00:23
 3. 32119 Marten Tiivoja                       00:31:53 +00:28
 4. 13314 Robin Mõttus                         00:36:13 +04:48
 5. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo            Tartu      00:44:18 +12:53
 6.  4193 Indrek Zolk               TÜ         02:17:42 +106:17
 7. 32036 Hendrik Zolk                         02:17:49 +106:24
R6N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27826 Johanna Mäestu                       00:30:04 
 2. 31623 Johanna Teppan            Tartu Hans 00:33:07 +03:03
 3. 14013 Marju Kelviste            SA TÜK     00:45:17 +15:13
 4. 25288 Serena Janson                        00:45:24 +15:20
 5. 28114 Maarja Merioja            Tartu      00:46:30 +16:26
 6. 31111 Hanna Ilves                          00:47:28 +17:24
 7. 32113 Helena Ilves              Ilves      00:47:29 +17:25
 8. 31222 Ellen Jaaksoo             Tartu      01:12:48 +42:44
 9. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      01:14:54 +44:50
10. 29657 Helen Medijainen          Tartu Tamm 01:23:51 +53:47
11. 32035 Madli Zolk                           02:17:34 +107:30
12. 19650 Linda Lember              FUJITSU    02:17:57 +107:53
R7M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:09:17 
 2. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu                    00:11:39 +02:22
 3. 22155 August Truusalu           Võru       00:11:49 +02:32
 4. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:19:43 +10:26
 5. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:21:37 +12:20
 6. 24319 Marten Kivila                        00:25:43 +16:26
 7. 26779 Villem Kägo               Jõgeva     00:32:05 +22:48
 8. 32060 Randar Kirt               Tõrvandi R 00:35:04 +25:47
R7N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8998 Katrin Kivioja            Ruusa      00:25:40 
 2. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 00:33:53 +08:13
 3. 33516 Loviisa Vislapuu                     00:33:53 +08:13
 4. 30925 Birgit Puusepp                       00:49:32 +23:52
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27184 Kaspar Kivila             LPK Krõll  00:23:36 
 2.  8189 Triin Kurrikoff           AMICICIA/T 00:37:58 +14:22
 3.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     00:46:05 +22:29
 4.  5105 Martin Liira              TÜ         00:51:23 +27:47
 5.  3928 Mattias Rennel            Harju OK   00:52:45 +29:09
 6. 33040 Markkus Koddala                      00:55:06 +31:30
 7. 19654 Marek Mäoma               Kape       00:56:44 +33:08
 8. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi          Kambja     00:57:30 +33:54
 9. 26916 Tekla Liivamägi           Lalli küla 00:57:31 +33:55
10.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 00:57:45 +34:09
11.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     00:59:21 +35:45
12. 15085 Koit Hallik               Tartu      01:02:41 +39:05
13. 33042 Aron Esben Lementa                   01:02:41 +39:05
14. 19884 Alan Erik Lementa                    01:02:41 +39:05
15.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       01:04:20 +40:44
16. 33925 Diimar Tarajev                       01:07:22 +43:46
17. 19701 Mariliis Pärtel                      01:09:29 +45:53
18.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:10:21 +46:45
19. 31300 Anne-Liis Tuusis                     01:13:06 +49:30
20. 16256 Piia Kuslap               Tartu      01:13:12 +49:36
21. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      01:13:31 +49:55
22.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         01:16:25 +52:49
23.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      01:16:52 +53:16
24. 10251 Kati Võrk                            01:18:32 +54:56
25.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      01:29:00 +65:24
26.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 01:31:25 +67:49
27.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:36:43 +73:07
28. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Pühajärve  01:39:37 +76:01
29. 31640 Helve Suik                Linna Tant 01:44:02 +80:26
30. 22594 Linda Viispert            VK Janika  01:45:51 +82:15
31.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      01:52:34 +88:58