Tartu neljapäevak - 14.08.2020 - Elva linn

14.08.2020
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Ott-Kaarel Kalm
[R1M] [R1N] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:22:42 
 2.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:24:36 +01:54
 3.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     00:25:14 +02:32
 4.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:25:37 +02:55
 5. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   00:26:07 +03:25
 6. 21860 Peep Teppo                Seiklushun 00:26:46 +04:04
 7. 16697 Indrek Roos               Tartu      00:27:33 +04:51
 8. 28170 Denis Uksov               Tarbatu    00:27:35 +04:53
 9. 33069 Erko Kurvits                         00:29:21 +06:39
10.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:29:40 +06:58
11. 22058 Madis Roosma                         00:30:49 +08:07
12.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:31:01 +08:19
13.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:31:19 +08:37
14. 10842 Silver Mäe                Sidepatalj 00:31:34 +08:52
15. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:31:37 +08:55
16.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:31:47 +09:05
17.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:32:16 +09:34
18. 16597 Alger Ers                            00:32:20 +09:38
19. 32933 Johan Tamm                HTG        00:32:35 +09:53
20. 34099 Jaanus Roos               Tartu Male 00:33:27 +10:45
21. 18204 Joosep Aloel              Seiklushun 00:34:09 +11:27
22. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:34:18 +11:36
23.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    00:35:36 +12:54
24. 34196 Kristjan Roos             Tartu male 00:36:32 +13:50
25.   728 Tauno Kure                Kape       00:36:52 +14:10
26. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 00:37:21 +14:39
27. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:37:46 +15:04
28.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:39:02 +16:20
29. 29685 Lemmit Kaplinski                     00:39:18 +16:36
30.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:40:01 +17:19
31. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:40:28 +17:46
32. 25384 Anti Reiman               Suusahullu 00:41:56 +19:14
33. 19492 Tõnu Jäädmaa              Võru       00:42:18 +19:36
34. 10222 Lauri Vesnenko            Tartu      00:44:26 +21:44
35. 27015 Urmo Võsa                 Tartu      00:45:16 +22:34
36. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 00:45:26 +22:44
37. 22322 Heigo Ers                            00:45:36 +22:54
38.  5007 Erkki Liba                           00:46:19 +23:37
39. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         01:11:58 +49:16
R1N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2302 Eveli Saue                Ilves      00:26:40 
 2.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     00:31:10 +04:30
 3.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:32:21 +05:41
 4.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:32:51 +06:11
 5. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:35:12 +08:32
 6.  3016 Mari Arold                           00:37:22 +10:42
 7. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         00:38:26 +11:46
 8.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   00:39:59 +13:19
 9. 11332 Rita Kivila               Valio      00:40:45 +14:05
10. 22420 Heili Aavola              HTG        00:41:14 +14:34
11.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       00:41:22 +14:42
12. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          00:41:49 +15:09
13. 34038 Elisa Kiis                           00:44:28 +17:48
14. 10995 Mariethe-Piret Niglas     Jõhvikas   00:45:37 +18:57
15. 26670 Karin Jõeveer                        00:46:32 +19:52
16. 34243 Merli Leemet                         00:52:34 +25:54
17. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:59:16 +32:36
18. 34037 Raina Reinsalu                       01:04:12 +37:32
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:18:36 
 2. 34030 Indrek Tolmann                       00:21:54 +03:18
 3.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:24:55 +06:19
 4.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:24:55 +06:19
 5.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:25:21 +06:45
 6.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        00:25:29 +06:53
 7.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:28:02 +09:26
 8. 34151 Urmas Vahi                           00:31:33 +12:57
 9. 18726 Raigo Reimand                        00:31:37 +13:01
10. 18725 Egert Sarik               Mart Reini 00:32:02 +13:26
11.  8750 Martin Terav                         00:35:04 +16:28
12. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      00:39:43 +21:07
13. 20229 Taavi Tänav                          00:44:14 +25:38
14. 34036 Suraj Meda                           00:52:37 +34:01
15. 26119 Sten Uiboupin                        01:02:18 +43:42
16.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu      01:07:17 +48:41
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2802 Liane Unt                 Ilves      00:24:54 
 2.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:26:10 +01:16
 3. 19777 Ingrid Hiiemäe            Tartu      00:26:22 +01:28
 4. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      00:27:14 +02:20
 5.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:27:20 +02:26
 6.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:28:34 +03:40
 7.  6105 Ene Laht                  Tartu      00:29:17 +04:23
 8.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:30:31 +05:37
 9. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        00:31:39 +06:45
10. 19920 Erika Hiiemäe             Tartu      00:34:14 +09:20
11. 29572 Teele Uiboupin            Tartu      00:36:11 +11:17
12. 11933 Tiia Tomson               Lalli küla 00:40:16 +15:22
13. 19701 Mariliis Pärtel                      00:40:29 +15:35
14.  2801 Maire Kure                Kape       00:41:57 +17:03
15.  3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury    00:42:42 +17:48
16.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:43:25 +18:31
17. 32049 Punyakoti Ganeshaiah Veen            01:12:13 +47:19
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:16:27 
 2. 22466 Rudolf Paap               Elva Gümna 00:25:30 +09:03
 3. 18183 Kaarel Kivila             Descartes  00:30:50 +14:23
 4.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:36:42 +20:15
 5. 33045 Andres Aule                          00:37:57 +21:30
 6. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:37:57 +21:30
 7. 33044 Urmas Aule                Tartu Karl 00:38:07 +21:40
 8. 29708 Jako-Jasper Aksjonov      Peedu last 00:48:01 +31:34
 9.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       00:58:03 +41:36
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25408 Piret Saluveer                       00:33:22 
 2. 10333 Janne Jõgi                ENÜS       00:38:07 +04:45
 3. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu      00:56:26 +23:04
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:18:36 
 2. 33116 Kaupo Gustav Luks                    00:18:41 +00:05
 3. 28529 Tuul Kaasik               MTÜ Lapsed 00:24:19 +05:43
 4. 24319 Marten Kivila                        00:25:07 +06:31
 5. 27184 Kaspar Kivila             Descartes  00:25:08 +06:32
 6. 33226 Karl Vilhelm Võsa                    00:28:27 +09:51
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25477 Madli Terav                          00:18:52 
 2. 33854 Agnes Reiman                         00:20:16 +01:24
 3. 19679 Sigrit Kõomägi            EMÜ        00:27:01 +08:09
 4. 34024 Mia Uksov                            00:38:32 +19:40
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:18:37 
 2. 30229 Maia Sokk                            00:19:23 +00:46
 3. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:32:02 +13:25
 4.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 00:38:48 +20:11
 5. 26916 Tekla Liivamägi           Lalli küla 00:39:01 +20:24
 6. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu      00:43:52 +25:15
 7. 14627 Mirjam Aasaru             Tartu      00:44:13 +25:36
 8.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:53:11 +34:34
 9.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:59:30 +40:53
10.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:00:56 +42:19
11.  3756 Eva Nessler               Käbi       01:09:41 +51:04