Tartu neljapäevak - 08.10.2020 - Vitipalu

08.10.2020
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Kenny Kivikas
[R1M] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [R5M] [R5N] [R6M] [R6N] [R7M] [R7N] [R8M] [R8N] [VALIK]
R1M ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3767 Kristo Heinmann           Peko       00:53:55 
 2.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       00:58:52 +04:57
 3.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       01:01:25 +07:30
 4.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     01:06:16 +12:21
 5. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       01:08:43 +14:48
 6.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      01:10:28 +16:33
 7.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      01:10:49 +16:54
 8.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      01:11:27 +17:32
 9.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:19:48 +25:53
10.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Vagun   01:26:08 +32:13
11.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:43:33 +49:38
R2M ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:53:32 
 2. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:58:16 +04:44
 3.  3928 Mattias Rennel            Harju OK   01:00:12 +06:40
 4.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       01:08:35 +15:03
 5.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:10:54 +17:22
 6.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       01:12:20 +18:48
 7.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   01:14:48 +21:16
 8.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        01:15:49 +22:17
 9. 34196 Kristjan Roos             Tartu male 01:17:31 +23:59
10.  8216 Kunnar Vahi               SK Puka    01:19:35 +26:03
11. 34099 Jaanus Roos               Tartu Male 01:20:13 +26:41
12.  1323 Sander Kollom             Suusahullu 01:21:34 +28:02
13.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:22:30 +28:58
14. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:28:11 +34:39
15.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:35:30 +41:58
16. 34030 Indrek Tolmann                       01:35:42 +42:10
17.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK   01:41:47 +48:15
18. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       02:16:54 +83:22
R2N ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13286 Kristel Kõivo             Peko       01:08:38 
 2.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      01:12:49 +04:11
 3.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       01:25:05 +16:27
 4.   717 Madli-Johanna Maidla      Kobras     01:26:26 +17:48
 5. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:42:15 +33:37
R3M ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:42:04 
 2.  2211 Aivar Jõgiaas             Tartu      00:48:24 +06:20
 3.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       00:49:29 +07:25
 4.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:49:53 +07:49
 5.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:51:04 +09:00
 6. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:52:28 +10:24
 7.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:54:49 +12:45
 8.  2208 Jaanus Teppan             Ilves      01:08:42 +26:38
 9.  4181 Kalle Kruusmaa            Rakv       01:35:30 +53:26
R3N ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22372 Age Kannumäe              Võru       00:52:02 
 2.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      00:56:35 +04:33
 3.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       01:10:04 +18:02
 4. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 01:37:57 +45:55
R4M ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     00:52:02 
 2.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       01:02:35 +10:33
 3. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Katoliku   01:04:55 +12:53
 4.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     01:08:15 +16:13
 5.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     01:10:26 +18:24
 6. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      01:11:33 +19:31
 7.   247 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves      01:14:39 +22:37
 8.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     01:20:17 +28:15
 9. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   01:21:53 +29:51
10.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     01:29:24 +37:22
11. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      01:32:34 +40:32
12. 31229 Fred Koppel                          01:33:52 +41:50
13. 28170 Denis Uksov               Kape       01:52:54 +60:52
R4N ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       01:01:51 
 2. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Kobras     01:02:33 +00:42
 3. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         01:11:36 +09:45
 4. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         01:15:08 +13:17
 5.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:21:00 +19:09
 6. 31228 Kertu Tombak                         01:33:50 +31:59
 7. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     01:39:20 +37:29
 8.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      01:46:03 +44:12
 9.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      01:50:48 +48:57
10.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      01:53:48 +51:57
R5M ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:42:45 
 2.   141 Avo Veermäe               Ilves      00:54:35 +11:50
 3.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:55:09 +12:24
 4.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:56:58 +14:13
 5.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      01:09:41 +26:56
 6.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:15:18 +32:33
 7. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku   01:19:59 +37:14
 8.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:24:41 +41:56
 9. 12741 Jaan Tohus                Valga      01:28:11 +45:26
10.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       01:28:24 +45:39
11.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      01:28:52 +46:07
12.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       01:46:35 +63:50
R5N ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:41:17 
 2. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:57:59 +16:42
 3.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:11:50 +30:33
 4.  4532 Laura Kodres              OKH        01:18:24 +37:07
 5.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:19:32 +38:15
 6.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     01:28:52 +47:35
 7.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:37:24 +56:07
 8.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:40:28 +59:11
R6M ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15370 Andres Keernik            Katoliku   00:27:07 
 2.  8750 Martin Terav                         00:49:32 +22:25
 3. 34410 Urmo Braun                Cyber      00:53:31 +26:24
 4.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        00:53:38 +26:31
 5. 23469 Uku Vaiksaar              SK100      00:58:56 +31:49
 6. 11301 Raiko Maremäe             TriSmile   01:25:39 +58:32
R6N ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5465 Miina Muro                LSF PT     00:39:57 
 2.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:47:35 +07:38
 3.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:48:54 +08:57
 4.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      00:49:09 +09:12
 5. 34037 Raina Reinsalu                       00:49:36 +09:39
 6.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:52:50 +12:53
 7. 22349 Kaisa Karja               Mart Reini 00:55:00 +15:03
 8. 34056 Saara Grete Meltsas                  00:59:08 +19:11
 9. 34055 Gerttu Kupp                          01:20:10 +40:13
10. 31253 Marin Merisalu                       01:25:28 +45:31
11. 22746 Maret Mets                TRISMILE   01:25:33 +45:36
12.  3487 Dagmar Kodres             OKH        01:27:47 +47:50
R7M ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34054 Risto Räisa                          00:31:13 
 2. 25934 Lennart Sein              Tartu      00:34:41 +03:28
 3. 26122 Keir Viira                Katoliku   00:36:26 +05:13
 4. 22240 Pärt Gustav Tüür                     00:45:57 +14:44
R7N ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu      00:20:11 
 2. 34197 Sille Roos                Tartu      00:25:51 +05:40
 3.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            EMÜ        00:30:51 +10:40
 4. 13105 Ebe Hallik                JOKA       00:31:23 +11:12
 5. 34235 Eliisabeth Mesipuu                   00:41:54 +21:43
 6.  2725 Helena Oselin                        01:00:53 +40:42
 7. 34053 Jete/Mari Tormis                     01:06:11 +46:00
R8M ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   725 Relvo Värton              Kobras     00:22:03 
 2. 29366 Johannes Viks             Elva Järve 00:33:05 +11:02
 3. 31218 Oskar Viks                           00:33:21 +11:18
R8N ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34678 Janne Pavelson            Katoliku   00:14:26 
 2. 24305 Roberta Aibast            Katoliku   00:19:16 +04:50
 3. 26407 Madli Rähn                           00:34:32 +20:06
 4. 31080 Klaara Rähn                          00:35:54 +21:28
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30925 Birgit Puusepp                       00:20:04 
 2. 25839 Sander Häng               TTÜ Tartu  00:38:22 +18:18
 3. 31182 Kristjan Lokk                        00:42:02 +21:58
 4.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu      00:48:42 +28:38
 5. 29711 Otto Matis Liba                      00:52:27 +32:23
 6.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:55:04 +35:00
 7.  7483 Toomas Orason             Rotalia    00:58:02 +37:58
 8. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        00:59:02 +38:58
 9.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:59:03 +38:59
10. 24129 Artur Michelson           Katoliku   01:01:44 +41:40
11. 16344 Paul Theodor Zupping      Peko       01:01:44 +41:40
12. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     01:04:34 +44:30
13. 27346 Hans-Kristen Rootalu      Kuperjanov 01:07:49 +47:45
14. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     01:08:10 +48:06
15. 11241 Ain-Alar Juhanson         TRIATHLETE 01:08:11 +48:07
16. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:08:33 +48:29
17.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 01:10:54 +50:50
18. 13082 Henn Korjus               Eesti Maaü 01:13:14 +53:10
19.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:14:22 +54:18
20. 31244 Jaana Reinek                         01:16:17 +56:13
21.  4315 Sander Valvas             Tartu      01:16:54 +56:50
22.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:17:48 +57:44
23.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:18:06 +58:02
24. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         01:18:18 +58:14
25.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:19:43 +59:39
26.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 01:19:45 +59:41
27. 18555 Renee Praks               Valgamaa   01:21:37 +61:33
28. 14017 Ülar Lehiste              Valgamaa   01:21:38 +61:34
29.  3011 Helle Jaaniste            Ilves      01:22:42 +62:38
30. 19492 Tõnu Jäädmaa              Võru       01:26:31 +66:27
31. 11999 Hans Mölder               OÜ Luua HM 01:29:24 +69:20
32.  5929 Janek Orro                Võru       01:36:45 +76:41
33. 27828 Indrek Karja                         01:37:47 +77:43
34. 10994 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas   01:38:27 +78:23
35. 10995 Mariethe-Piret Niglas     Jõhvikas   01:38:36 +78:32
36. 24211 Ragne Varblane            TÜ Kliinik 01:38:46 +78:42
37.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:44:52 +84:48
38. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     01:53:59 +93:55
39. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:55:58 +95:54
40.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      02:05:44 +105:40
41.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       02:05:49 +105:45
42.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           02:06:39 +106:35
43.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       02:11:15 +111:11
44.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 02:44:19 +144:15