Tartu neljapäevak - 09.07.2020 - Saare

09.07.2020
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Kaarel Hendrik Zernant
[R1M] [R1N] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [R5M] [R5N] [R6M] [R6N] [R7M] [R7N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19654 Marek Mäoma               Kape       00:58:56 
 2. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       01:00:12 +01:16
 3.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       01:01:40 +02:44
 4.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:03:13 +04:17
 5. 19681 Mart Koppel               Tartu      01:04:44 +05:48
 6.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:05:51 +06:55
 7.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:09:02 +10:06
 8.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Kobras     01:09:03 +10:07
 9.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov       Jõhvikas   01:09:43 +10:47
10.  4324 Johannes Heinsoo          Ilves      01:09:55 +10:59
11.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:13:31 +14:35
12.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  01:15:37 +16:41
13.  5105 Martin Liira              TÜ         01:18:48 +19:52
14.  4160 Mihkel Viru               Orvand     01:21:53 +22:57
15. 10590 Riho Mõtlep               OK Laktaat 01:22:40 +23:44
16. 33443 Andris Luksepp            Võru SpK   01:23:16 +24:20
17.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   01:25:27 +26:31
18.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:27:32 +28:36
19. 10770 Andi Linn                 Viljandi S 01:46:31 +47:35
20. 33862 Kalle Kiiranen                       01:58:53 +59:57
21. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   01:58:58 +60:02
R1N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11332 Rita Kivila                          01:58:53 
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:55:12 
 2. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:55:59 +00:47
 3.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:59:48 +04:36
 4.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        01:01:57 +06:45
 5.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 01:03:16 +08:04
 6.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      01:03:27 +08:15
 7.   179 Inno Ling                 Lehola     01:03:42 +08:30
 8.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     01:04:42 +09:30
 9.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       01:05:22 +10:10
10.   873 Urmas Käpa                           01:07:56 +12:44
11.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:10:07 +14:55
12. 22166 Keio Kraaner                         01:11:33 +16:21
13. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:12:39 +17:27
14.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:14:20 +19:08
15. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       01:15:00 +19:48
16.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK   01:20:25 +25:13
17.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:29:48 +34:36
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       01:20:36 
 2. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:27:44 +07:08
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      00:58:38 
 2.  2176 Uko Bleive                Tartu      01:02:41 +04:03
 3.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:04:00 +05:22
 4. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:13:32 +14:54
 5. 23493 Jan Jaanimäe                         01:27:33 +28:55
 6.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:29:39 +31:01
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:44:32 
 2.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:44:47 +00:15
 3.  1028 Elo Saue                  Ilves      00:47:36 +03:04
 4. 17272 Kersti Jääger             HOK        00:50:22 +05:50
 5. 10251 Kati Võrk                            01:04:06 +19:34
 6.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:24:35 +40:03
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:36:11 
 2. 33774 Morten Ulp                           00:41:04 +04:53
 3.   728 Tauno Kure                Kape       00:45:10 +08:59
 4.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:45:25 +09:14
 5. 12880 Meena Rooden                         00:55:30 +19:19
 6.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:56:06 +19:55
 7.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:56:38 +20:27
 8.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:58:21 +22:10
 9.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      01:02:44 +26:33
10.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:04:42 +28:31
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:37:50 
 2. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:42:19 +04:29
 3.  3676 Kaia Kivikas              Ilves      00:43:42 +05:52
 4.     0 Anne Pelto-Huikko         x31        00:45:48 +07:58
 5.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:53:10 +15:20
 6. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         00:53:12 +15:22
 7. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:54:01 +16:11
 8.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:54:56 +17:06
 9.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      00:56:15 +18:25
10.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:57:03 +19:13
11.  2801 Maire Kure                Kape       00:57:45 +19:55
12.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:00:14 +22:24
13. 14858 Kristel Lopsik            Tartumaa   01:04:32 +26:42
14.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:08:56 +31:06
15.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:16:24 +38:34
16.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:17:12 +39:22
17. 31632 Anu Ainsaar               TÜ         01:35:21 +57:31
R5M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      00:47:44 
 2. 10725 Juhan Pae                 Tartu      00:49:59 +02:15
 3. 18726 Raigo Reimand                        00:50:35 +02:51
 4. 33377 Karl-Erik Leppik          Mart Reini 01:20:49 +33:05
R5N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      00:42:29 
R6M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:24:24 
 2. 12694 Gert Prants               Kambja PK  00:36:08 +11:44
 3. 24250 Oliver Teppan             Suusahllud 00:36:12 +11:48
 4. 24249 Sander Teppan             Suusahullu 00:36:12 +11:48
 5. 23076 Lasse Holland                        01:09:34 +45:10
 6. 27805 Klaus Holland                        01:11:28 +47:04
 7. 22517 Hugo Roose                Tartu      01:11:30 +47:06
 8. 29673 Sienna Roose                         01:12:46 +48:22
 9. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo            Tartu      01:26:19 +61:55
R6N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:58:53 
 2. 33046 Alice Must                           00:58:54 +00:01
 3. 31222 Ellen Jaaksoo             Tartu      01:26:26 +27:33
R7M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21444 Hans Hermann Pae          Lasteaed K 00:14:32 
 2. 29654 Karl-Kustav Pae           Tartu Last 00:17:22 +02:50
 3. 27141 Mihkel Liira                         00:26:41 +12:09
 4. 27140 Juhan Liira                          00:27:04 +12:32
 5. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:44:12 +29:40
 6. 32054 Aleksander Lember                    00:44:35 +30:03
R7N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28114 Maarja Merioja            Tartu      00:10:34 
 2. 33854 Agnes Reiman                         00:12:52 +02:18
 3. 25477 Madli Terav                          00:13:18 +02:44
 4. 30942 Merrit Shanskiy                      00:19:23 +08:49
 5. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 00:22:32 +11:58
 6.  8998 Katrin Kivioja            Ruusa      00:27:35 +17:01
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     00:31:51 
 2.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:35:16 +03:25
 3. 10333 Janne Jõgi                ENÜS       00:43:36 +11:45
 4. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:43:36 +11:45
 5. 33044 Urmas Aule                Tartu Karl 00:43:36 +11:45
 6. 33045 Andres Aule                          00:43:49 +11:58
 7.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:52:36 +20:45
 8.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:53:26 +21:35
 9.  3011 Helle Jaaniste            Ilves      00:57:11 +25:20
10.  4538 Timo Asikainen            Orvand     00:57:12 +25:21
11. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       01:05:04 +33:13
12. 12325 Rait Pallo                SK100      01:08:43 +36:52
13. 19701 Mariliis Pärtel                      01:10:28 +38:37
14. 16256 Piia Kuslap               Tartu      01:14:27 +42:36
15.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      01:21:19 +49:28
16.  9448 Henri Hummal              Kunda      01:23:37 +51:46
17. 34164 Kristel Tukk                         01:33:49 +61:58
18. 29249 Karin Täär                           01:33:56 +62:05
19.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:34:48 +62:57
20.  1944 Arvo Eensaar              SOK        01:34:57 +63:06
21.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 02:14:06 +102:15