Tartu neljapäevak - 23.07.2020 - Annimatsi

23.07.2020
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Sven Oras
[R1M] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [R5M] [R5N] [R6M] [R6N] [R7M] [R8M] [R8N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3767 Kristo Heinmann           Peko       00:52:54 
 2.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       01:19:17 +26:23
 3.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:21:20 +28:26
 4.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       01:28:03 +35:09
 5.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 01:38:25 +45:31
 6.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:45:46 +52:52
 7.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Vagun   01:49:22 +56:28
 8.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       02:43:38 +110:44
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     01:06:54 
 2. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        01:07:03 +00:09
 3.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       01:13:45 +06:51
 4.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       01:14:00 +07:06
 5.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        01:20:06 +13:12
 6. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     01:23:20 +16:26
 7. 22166 Keio Kraaner                         01:38:31 +31:37
 8.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK   01:40:29 +33:35
 9. 17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru       01:41:03 +34:09
10.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:42:53 +35:59
11. 14580 Priit Lello                          01:51:23 +44:29
12. 19104 Madis Ehastu              MKM        01:55:43 +48:49
13.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:57:14 +50:20
14.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:57:32 +50:38
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       01:19:29 
 2.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves      01:31:43 +12:14
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       01:11:05 
 2.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           01:31:24 +20:19
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     01:28:36 
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     01:10:08 
 2.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:14:07 +03:59
 3. 19492 Tõnu Jäädmaa              Võru       01:22:06 +11:58
 4.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       01:34:06 +23:58
 5.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:42:20 +32:12
 6. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       01:51:30 +41:22
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2515 Age Poom                  TON        01:02:19 
 2.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      01:39:55 +37:36
 3.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      01:40:59 +38:40
 4. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     02:05:59 +63:40
R5M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:51:01 
 2. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:58:32 +07:31
 3.   685 Margus Kirotar            Peko       00:59:35 +08:34
 4.  2753 Rauno Kenk                Tartu      01:01:56 +10:55
 5.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      01:14:00 +22:59
 6.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     01:19:08 +28:07
 7.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      01:20:52 +29:51
 8.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 01:23:06 +32:05
 9.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      01:23:41 +32:40
10.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      01:45:25 +54:24
11.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:46:07 +55:06
R5N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:44:32 
 2. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 01:19:38 +35:06
 3. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         01:27:57 +43:25
 4.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      01:30:49 +46:17
 5.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:40:48 +56:16
 6.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:46:19 +61:47
R6M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32111 Alexander Kmoch                      01:32:43 
R6N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20605 Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov      Peko       01:01:27 
 2.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     01:21:17 +19:50
 3.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:29:04 +27:37
 4. 32927 Evelyn Uuemaa                        01:32:49 +31:22
 5.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:38:38 +37:11
 6.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:40:27 +39:00
R7M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Pühajärve  00:38:04 
 2. 33114 Albert Maasikas           Tartu vald 01:12:53 +34:49
R8M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:40:53 
R8N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17626 Mari Pae                  Tartu      00:23:01 
 2. 33047 Ida Maasikas              x5         00:42:29 +19:28
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:33:52 
 2.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:46:41 +12:49
 3. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:50:11 +16:19
 4.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      00:56:59 +23:07
 5. 33962 Krisette Tomera                      00:59:36 +25:44
 6. 11933 Tiia Tomson               Lalli küla 01:03:51 +29:59
 7.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 01:07:21 +33:29
 8. 26916 Tekla Liivamägi           Lalli küla 01:07:59 +34:07
 9. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      01:17:12 +43:20
10. 22949 Magnar Mõttus             Otepää     01:18:33 +44:41
11. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     01:18:41 +44:49
12.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  01:20:13 +46:21
13.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:20:55 +47:03
14.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:22:25 +48:33
15. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        01:23:24 +49:32
16. 34151 Urmas Vahi                           01:23:27 +49:35
17.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:23:54 +50:02
18.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:25:55 +52:03
19. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       01:28:20 +54:28
20.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      01:31:56 +58:04
21.  2208 Jaanus Teppan             Ilves      01:34:00 +60:08
22.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:34:10 +60:18
23.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:36:01 +62:09
24. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:36:30 +62:38
25. 14255 Sulev Kõiv                Otepää     01:41:41 +67:49
26. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru       01:42:29 +68:37
27.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      01:42:29 +68:37
28. 28114 Maarja Merioja            Tartu      01:49:20 +75:28
29. 10590 Riho Mõtlep               OK Laktaat 01:55:31 +81:39
30.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      01:57:39 +83:47
31. 33069 Erko Kurvits                         02:18:54 +105:02
32.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 02:50:13 +136:21