Tartu neljapäevak - 16.07.2020 - Kirikuküla

16.07.2020
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Kiur Erik Eensaar
[R1M] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [R5M] [R5N] [R6M] [R6N] [R7M] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       00:57:43 
 2.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       01:01:52 +04:09
 3.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      01:02:12 +04:29
 4.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:05:39 +07:56
 5.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:10:11 +12:28
 6. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   01:18:15 +20:32
 7.  4160 Mihkel Viru               Orvand     01:36:11 +38:28
 8.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:40:54 +43:11
 9. 10770 Andi Linn                 Viljandi S 01:55:26 +57:43
10.  5251 Hans Teearu               Otepää     01:59:41 +61:58
11. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 02:01:29 +63:46
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:44:02 
 2. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:45:50 +01:48
 3. 19681 Mart Koppel               Tartu      00:46:54 +02:52
 4.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:47:28 +03:26
 5.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:48:45 +04:43
 6.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       00:50:17 +06:15
 7. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää     00:57:33 +13:31
 8.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:59:22 +15:20
 9.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       01:00:02 +16:00
10. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       01:03:45 +19:43
11.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:04:15 +20:13
12.  4107 Mait Mändmets             Rae        01:04:43 +20:41
13.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:05:01 +20:59
14. 22166 Keio Kraaner                         01:05:59 +21:57
15. 31475 Georg Rute                           01:07:04 +23:02
16. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 01:12:13 +28:11
17.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     01:14:51 +30:49
18.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:25:07 +41:05
19.  8216 Kunnar Vahi               SK Puka    01:25:37 +41:35
20.  2986 Karl Teearu               Otepää     01:51:55 +67:53
21. 32059 Jaak Kalda                           01:52:12 +68:10
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     00:57:19 
 2.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       01:01:53 +04:34
 3.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       01:04:00 +06:41
 4. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:20:09 +22:50
 5. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:25:06 +27:47
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21860 Peep Teppo                Seiklushun 00:45:02 
 2. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:54:37 +09:35
 3.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 00:56:50 +11:48
 4.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     00:59:14 +14:12
 5. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      01:01:42 +16:40
 6.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:06:06 +21:04
 7.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:07:31 +22:29
 8. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 01:09:08 +24:06
 9. 14255 Sulev Kõiv                Otepää     01:12:02 +27:00
10.  4915 Priit Junkin                         01:13:39 +28:37
11.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           01:16:17 +31:15
12. 19492 Tõnu Jäädmaa              Võru       01:16:23 +31:21
13.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      01:28:43 +43:41
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1028 Elo Saue                  Ilves      00:45:33 
 2. 12413 Liisi Viljalo             Tammed     01:02:38 +17:05
 3.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       01:03:22 +17:49
 4.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:16:03 +30:30
 5. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 01:17:48 +32:15
 6.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:43:12 +57:39
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   685 Margus Kirotar            Peko       00:40:44 
 2.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 00:42:58 +02:14
 3.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:44:50 +04:06
 4.     0 Haavisto Jukka            x145       00:45:41 +04:57
 5.   143 Madis Oras                Ilves      00:48:48 +08:04
 6.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:51:12 +10:28
 7.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:55:52 +15:08
 8.  3804 Hannes Einpaul            Rae        00:56:52 +16:08
 9. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:57:05 +16:21
10.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       01:02:53 +22:09
11.     0 Mauri Rein Lehikoinen     x166       01:03:00 +22:16
12. 20227 Jakob Koppel              Katoliku   01:05:03 +24:19
13.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:09:03 +28:19
14.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      01:14:47 +34:03
15. 10156 Janno Pallotedder         Suusahullu 01:17:45 +37:01
16.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:28:07 +47:23
17. 15834 Romas Vals                RTG Spordi 01:31:19 +50:35
18. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     01:35:49 +55:05
19. 11817 Erki Ubina                LSF PT     01:35:49 +55:05
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:38:53 
 2.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:40:11 +01:18
 3.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:40:33 +01:40
 4.  3676 Kaia Kivikas              Ilves      00:44:07 +05:14
 5. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:47:49 +08:56
 6.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:51:27 +12:34
 7. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik         Ilves      00:51:30 +12:37
 8.  3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury    00:53:15 +14:22
 9. 31228 Kertu Tombak                         00:54:47 +15:54
10. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     00:56:33 +17:40
11.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:56:49 +17:56
12.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       00:57:30 +18:37
13.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      01:00:48 +21:55
14.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     01:07:35 +28:42
15.  6105 Ene Laht                  Tartu      01:09:49 +30:56
16.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      01:10:21 +31:28
17.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:11:03 +32:10
18.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:11:36 +32:43
19. 14858 Kristel Lopsik            Tartumaa   01:14:44 +35:51
20.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      01:22:31 +43:38
21.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:22:55 +44:02
22.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      02:03:05 +84:12
R5M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:49:55 
 2. 19122 Sander Lepik              MHG        00:55:21 +05:26
 3. 15133 Kertu Liisa Lepik         MHG        00:55:21 +05:26
 4. 32084 Robin Tammor              OK Käbi    01:00:14 +10:19
 5. 28706 Tauri Tammor              OK Käbi    01:00:16 +10:21
 6. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            01:07:28 +17:33
 7. 32111 Alexander Kmoch                      01:22:59 +33:04
 8. 28243 Ivar Sova                            01:24:55 +35:00
R5N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2980 Liivi Tafenau             OK Käbi    01:02:18 
 2.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:13:40 +11:22
 3. 32927 Evelyn Uuemaa                        01:23:07 +20:49
 4. 29388 Mirta Sova                Ülenurme L 01:24:53 +22:35
 5. 10393 Anne Jaaniste             Otepää     01:35:18 +33:00
R6M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:41:24 
R6N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18209 Kerdi Raud                Tartu      00:50:17 
 2. 28114 Maarja Merioja            Tartu      00:53:12 +02:55
R7M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:18:55 
 2. 25672 Armin Aleks Nigul                    00:27:25 +08:30
 3. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      01:04:42 +45:47
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3928 Mattias Rennel            Harju OK   00:48:43 
 2.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     00:50:13 +01:30
 3.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:52:00 +03:17
 4. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:55:15 +06:32
 5. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Pühajärve  00:55:55 +07:12
 6. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:57:12 +08:29
 7. 32058 Karl Robert Kuum          Tartu Ülik 00:57:47 +09:04
 8.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:00:15 +11:32
 9.  6425 Anne-Mai Timuska          Rae        01:02:59 +14:16
10. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       01:04:57 +16:14
11. 24450 Eliisa Saksing            Seiklushun 01:06:49 +18:06
12.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      01:11:28 +22:45
13.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     01:14:14 +25:31
14. 23239 Kersti Põldsalu           Käbi       01:14:28 +25:45
15.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     01:18:07 +29:24
16.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      01:20:20 +31:37
17.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      01:21:36 +32:53
18.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      01:24:42 +35:59
19. 16256 Piia Kuslap               Tartu      01:25:01 +36:18
20. 26404 Tuule Pai                            01:25:19 +36:36
21. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         01:31:32 +42:49
22. 33862 Kalle Kiiranen                       01:36:34 +47:51
23. 11332 Rita Kivila                          01:36:35 +47:52
24. 22949 Magnar Mõttus             Otepää     01:38:16 +49:33
25.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      01:42:02 +53:19
26.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 01:45:25 +56:42
27.  5119 Helis Teearu              Tartu KHK  02:01:54 +73:11
28. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        02:18:40 +89:57
29.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      02:42:32 +113:49