Tartu neljapäevak - 30.07.2020 - Sõõru

30.07.2020
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Kenny Kivikas
[R1M] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [R5M] [R5N] [R6M] [R6N] [R7M] [R7N] [R8M] [R8N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     00:45:50 
 2. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       00:46:46 +00:56
 3.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     00:47:00 +01:10
 4.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:49:35 +03:45
 5.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves      00:50:43 +04:53
 6.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:52:43 +06:53
 7.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:57:59 +12:09
 8.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:59:05 +13:15
 9. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             TalTech    01:04:24 +18:34
10. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 01:41:12 +55:22
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:40:08 
 2. 10360 Ahto Rähn                 EMU        00:49:37 +09:29
 3.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:51:29 +11:21
 4.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:51:54 +11:46
 5. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        00:52:33 +12:25
 6.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:55:24 +15:16
 7.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:55:59 +15:51
 8. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:58:12 +18:04
 9.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 01:01:54 +21:46
10.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:03:14 +23:06
11.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:03:53 +23:45
12.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:03:57 +23:49
13.  2753 Rauno Kenk                Tartu      01:04:40 +24:32
14.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:09:35 +29:27
15.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK   01:10:07 +29:59
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:59:47 
 2.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:17:43 +17:56
 3.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:27:52 +28:05
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:57:39 
 2. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:58:17 +00:38
 3.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       01:01:35 +03:56
 4. 33082 Markus Vlassov            Tartu Erak 02:18:20 +80:41
 5. 33071 Martin Vlassov                       02:18:30 +80:51
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:58:01 
 2. 34243 Merli Leemet                         02:03:16 +65:15
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:45:43 
 2. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:49:35 +03:52
 3.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:52:14 +06:31
 4.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:52:24 +06:41
 5.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:54:00 +08:17
 6.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:58:50 +13:07
 7.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:59:54 +14:11
 8. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:07:27 +21:44
 9. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        01:55:36 +69:53
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      00:52:04 
 2.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:54:48 +02:44
 3.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:57:41 +05:37
 4.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      01:00:09 +08:05
 5.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      01:01:09 +09:05
 6. 11332 Rita Kivila                          01:18:30 +26:26
 7. 33572 Alekssandra Klokova                  01:18:36 +26:32
 8.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:21:19 +29:15
 9.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:50:32 +58:28
R5M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     00:29:02 
 2.  4892 Kuldar Kaljurand          Tartu Ülik 00:39:30 +10:28
 3.   685 Margus Kirotar            Peko       00:48:16 +19:14
 4.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:54:12 +25:10
 5.   728 Tauno Kure                Kape       00:55:00 +25:58
 6.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:55:50 +26:48
 7.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:56:26 +27:24
 8.     2 Kalju Vaikjärv            Vunder     00:57:24 +28:22
 9.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         00:59:38 +30:36
10.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      01:00:30 +31:28
11.   141 Avo Veermäe               Ilves      01:02:03 +33:01
12.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      01:04:44 +35:42
13.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       01:07:52 +38:50
14.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:11:42 +42:40
R5N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     00:54:30 
 2.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:59:50 +05:20
 3.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      01:01:21 +06:51
 4.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      01:04:44 +10:14
 5.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:04:56 +10:26
 6. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:09:25 +14:55
 7.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:11:51 +17:21
 8.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          01:12:15 +17:45
 9.  2801 Maire Kure                Kape       01:24:55 +30:25
R6M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:37:01 
 2. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      00:39:32 +02:31
 3.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:44:51 +07:50
 4. 18726 Raigo Reimand                        00:45:04 +08:03
 5. 32111 Alexander Kmoch                      00:49:45 +12:44
 6. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:49:54 +12:53
 7.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu      01:05:18 +28:17
 8. 19626 Robert Taba               Ilves      01:12:34 +35:33
 9. 19627 Erik Taba                 Ilves      01:13:01 +36:00
R6N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32927 Evelyn Uuemaa                        00:49:52 
 2.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:53:33 +03:41
 3. 26800 Liise Rähn                           00:56:57 +07:05
 4.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      01:01:15 +11:23
 5.  1101 Pille Taba                Ilves      01:12:51 +22:59
 6. 13808 Rutt Taba                 Ilves      01:13:07 +23:15
 7. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:13:22 +23:30
 8.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:22:05 +32:13
R7M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:19:22 
 2. 26776 Maanus Burget                        00:43:55 +24:33
R7N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14013 Marju Kelviste            SA TÜK     00:37:54 
 2. 25288 Serena Janson                        00:38:01 +00:07
R8M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29654 Karl-Kustav Pae           Tartu Last 00:10:52 
 2. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:12:06 +01:14
 3. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:29:27 +18:35
R8N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:04:20 
 2. 25477 Madli Terav                          00:10:30 +06:10
 3. 34221 Loore Rähn                           00:11:40 +07:20
 4.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:15:58 +11:38
 5. 26916 Tekla Liivamägi           Lalli küla 01:01:05 +56:45
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       00:56:00 
 2.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 01:00:41 +04:41
 3.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:00:44 +04:44
 4.   143 Madis Oras                Ilves      01:13:15 +17:15
 5.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  01:14:14 +18:14
 6.  2515 Age Poom                  TON        01:18:53 +22:53
 7.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      01:19:23 +23:23
 8.  3011 Helle Jaaniste            Ilves      01:25:49 +29:49
 9.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 01:45:40 +49:40
10.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      03:11:52 +135:52