Tartu neljapäevak - 06.08.2020 - Kaiu

06.08.2020
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[R1M] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [R5M] [R5N] [R6M] [R6N] [R7M] [R7N] [R8M] [R8N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4211 Jaagup Truusalu           Võru       00:40:09 
 2.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:45:07 +04:58
 3.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:53:59 +13:50
 4.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      00:55:52 +15:43
 5.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:56:29 +16:20
 6.  6009 Veljo Vask                West       00:59:56 +19:47
 7.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:00:07 +19:58
 8.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 01:00:45 +20:36
 9.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:13:34 +33:25
10.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  01:13:56 +33:47
11.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov       Jõhvikas   01:15:43 +35:34
12.   728 Tauno Kure                Kape       01:23:01 +42:52
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD        00:34:46 
 2.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Kobras     00:37:58 +03:12
 3. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:38:59 +04:13
 4.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:40:46 +06:00
 5. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:40:46 +06:00
 6.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:41:26 +06:40
 7.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:45:29 +10:43
 8.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:46:46 +12:00
 9.  2401 Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas   00:47:07 +12:21
10.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:47:51 +13:05
11.  1856 Erki Pruul                           00:48:03 +13:17
12. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:48:24 +13:38
13.  4229 Mikk Medijainen           Tartu      00:49:26 +14:40
14. 34099 Jaanus Roos               Tartu Male 00:49:57 +15:11
15. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:50:08 +15:22
16.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:51:14 +16:28
17.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:51:51 +17:05
18.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     00:52:23 +17:37
19.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:55:45 +20:59
20.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK   00:58:15 +23:29
21.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:59:53 +25:07
22. 34196 Kristjan Roos             Tartu male 01:01:21 +26:35
23.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:03:50 +29:04
24.  2753 Rauno Kenk                Tartu      01:04:11 +29:25
25. 28252 Taavi Torga                          01:08:25 +33:39
26. 10255 Sander Tars               Tartu Suus 01:09:22 +34:36
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      00:55:39 
 2.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:01:49 +06:10
 3. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:10:56 +15:17
 4.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      01:12:47 +17:08
 5.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 01:12:57 +17:18
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6842 Siim Hannus               NutikaltNu 00:39:10 
 2.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:44:41 +05:31
 3.  2208 Jaanus Teppan             Ilves      00:57:24 +18:14
 4.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:05:27 +26:17
 5. 27015 Urmo Võsa                 Tartu      01:27:06 +47:56
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29684 Mana Kaasik                          00:55:24 
 2. 31623 Johanna Teppan            Tartu Hans 00:57:20 +01:56
 3. 28144 Eva Meinson                          01:16:40 +21:16
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:33:01 
 2.  1403 Üllas Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:42:39 +09:38
 3.  9448 Henri Hummal              Kunda      00:42:56 +09:55
 4. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       00:43:40 +10:39
 5.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:48:38 +15:37
 6.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   00:50:55 +17:54
 7. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         00:55:16 +22:15
 8.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:55:30 +22:29
 9. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:59:23 +26:22
10.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   01:00:43 +27:42
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10251 Kati Võrk                            00:49:24 
 2.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:49:55 +00:31
 3. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:51:09 +01:45
 4. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         00:52:01 +02:37
 5.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:53:12 +03:48
 6. 11332 Rita Kivila               Valio      00:54:54 +05:30
 7. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:54:55 +05:31
 8. 33572 Alekssandra Klokova                  00:55:02 +05:38
 9.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:01:26 +12:02
10.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:03:24 +14:00
11.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:15:14 +25:50
12. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 01:18:57 +29:33
13.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe          Suusahullu 01:18:57 +29:33
R5M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15154 Sergei Omelkov                       00:42:29 
 2.   141 Avo Veermäe               Ilves      00:44:42 +02:13
 3.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:46:02 +03:33
 4. 33774 Morten Ulp                           00:46:26 +03:57
 5.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:47:00 +04:31
 6. 25384 Anti Reiman               Suusahullu 00:53:13 +10:44
 7. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:55:28 +12:59
 8.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       00:57:30 +15:01
 9.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       01:06:57 +24:28
R5N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:33:57 
 2.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:43:43 +09:46
 3.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      00:50:24 +16:27
 4. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     00:54:44 +20:47
 5.  2801 Maire Kure                Kape       00:55:11 +21:14
 6.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:56:30 +22:33
 7. 24252 Maarika Vällik            Tabivere P 01:12:50 +38:53
 8.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:22:48 +48:51
 9.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:26:58 +53:01
10. 14013 Marju Kelviste            SA TÜK     02:00:52 +86:55
11. 29628 Mari Trallmann                       02:00:54 +86:57
R6M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:34:12 
 2. 32111 Alexander Kmoch                      00:40:14 +06:02
 3.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:40:55 +06:43
 4. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:42:41 +08:29
 5. 33377 Karl-Erik Leppik          Mart Reini 01:05:03 +30:51
 6. 25147 Peep Päll                 TÜ ASK     01:06:25 +32:13
 7.  4944 Villu Leppik              EPMÜ       01:08:52 +34:40
 8. 34030 Indrek Tolmann            x84        01:14:36 +40:24
R6N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      00:38:43 
 2. 26800 Liise Rähn                           00:40:00 +01:17
 3. 32927 Evelyn Uuemaa                        00:40:10 +01:27
 4. 24648 Kädi Viilup                          00:40:30 +01:47
 5.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:53:15 +14:32
 6.   448 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas   00:53:46 +15:03
 7.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      00:55:41 +16:58
 8. 31244 Jaana Reinek              Balti Kait 00:57:54 +19:11
 9. 19701 Mariliis Pärtel                      01:01:21 +22:38
10. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:05:38 +26:55
11. 16256 Piia Kuslap               Tartu      01:09:13 +30:30
12. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       01:11:20 +32:37
13.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 01:12:19 +33:36
14.  3011 Helle Jaaniste            Ilves      01:13:08 +34:25
15.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:14:30 +35:47
R7M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Pühajärve  00:20:43 
 2. 22155 August Truusalu           Võru       00:29:40 +08:57
 3. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu                    00:29:41 +08:58
 4. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:39:51 +19:08
 5. 29654 Karl-Kustav Pae           Tartu Last 01:00:17 +39:34
 6. 28750 Eugen Tänav               Viimsi/Pär 01:08:13 +47:30
 7. 34093 Holden Tänav                         01:08:28 +47:45
 8. 15085 Koit Hallik               Tartu      01:37:09 +76:26
 9. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      01:37:40 +76:57
R7N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34035 Jette Johanna Kaljujärv   Katoliku K 00:30:01 
 2. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu      00:42:29 +12:28
 3. 34221 Loore Rähn                           00:47:09 +17:08
 4. 34033 Elea Põldsam                         01:37:57 +67:56
 5. 34034 Adeele Kiis                          01:43:02 +73:01
 6.  5237 Gitta Raichmann           TÜ         01:43:02 +73:01
R8M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34198 Otto Roos                 Tartu      00:08:33 
 2. 34195 Karl Kuusk                Karoliine  00:10:02 +01:29
 3. 23808 Joosep Kraas              Tartu      00:11:26 +02:53
 4. 33226 Karl Vilhelm Võsa                    00:12:40 +04:07
 5. 34031 Hanna Säde Vutt                      00:14:05 +05:32
 6. 34032 Heiko Maru Vutt                      00:14:51 +06:18
 7. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo            Tartu      00:17:58 +09:25
 8. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:20:19 +11:46
 9. 32917 Herman Vällik                        00:47:17 +38:44
R8N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:04:23 
 2. 17756 Karolin Mäe                          00:06:25 +02:02
 3. 22254 Tähe Luidalepp                       00:08:43 +04:20
 4. 21616 Kristel Mäe                          00:09:14 +04:51
 5. 33323 Robert Vuin                          00:14:43 +10:20
 6. 33316 Eliise Vuin                          00:16:39 +12:16
 7. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 00:17:23 +13:00
 8. 31222 Ellen Jaaksoo             Tartu      00:17:55 +13:32
 9. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:20:01 +15:38
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:35:36 
 2. 10842 Silver Mäe                Sidepatalj 00:39:42 +04:06
 3.   143 Madis Oras                Ilves      00:44:09 +08:33
 4. 30980 Maret Jõgar                          00:53:09 +17:33
 5.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:54:53 +19:17
 6. 10360 Ahto Rähn                 EMU        01:00:49 +25:13
 7.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      01:01:50 +26:14
 8. 19654 Marek Mäoma               Kape       01:04:57 +29:21
 9.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:06:08 +30:32
10.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:09:44 +34:08
11.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  01:11:55 +36:19
12.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:12:54 +37:18
13.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      01:17:06 +41:30
14.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      01:30:18 +54:42
15.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 01:30:21 +54:45
16. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   01:35:02 +59:26
17. 27119 Henri Vaino               Nõmme erak 01:55:54 +80:18