Tartu neljapäevak - 27.08.2020 - Välgi

27.08.2020
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Sven Oras
[R1M] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [R5M] [R5N] [R6M] [R6N] [R7M] [R7N] [R8M] [R8N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:50:56 
 2.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       00:55:52 +04:56
 3.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:58:17 +07:21
 4. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        01:00:31 +09:35
 5.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA       01:01:29 +10:33
 6.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:01:43 +10:47
 7. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       01:02:16 +11:20
 8. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       01:02:17 +11:21
 9. 14469 Hendrik Rull              Tartu Ülik 01:02:32 +11:36
10.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 01:11:22 +20:26
11.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Vagun   01:12:37 +21:41
12.   728 Tauno Kure                Kape       01:26:19 +35:23
13.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       01:30:45 +39:49
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:40:05 
 2. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:41:15 +01:10
 3. 22840 Arlet Raha                Võru       00:46:30 +06:25
 4.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:47:13 +07:08
 5.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:47:19 +07:14
 6. 34196 Kristjan Roos             Tartu male 00:50:36 +10:31
 7.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:51:34 +11:29
 8.   515 Aivar Sarap               Tartu      00:52:15 +12:10
 9. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:53:23 +13:18
10.  4915 Priit Junkin                         00:53:27 +13:22
11. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            LSF PT     00:54:36 +14:31
12.  6842 Siim Hannus               NutikaltNu 00:55:42 +15:37
13. 14863 Hugo Johannes Nurk        Tartu Raat 00:57:43 +17:38
14.  1323 Sander Kollom             Suusahullu 00:58:54 +18:49
15. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     01:02:10 +22:05
16.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK   01:04:28 +24:23
17. 16049 Andreas Baum              Pärnu Koid 01:08:39 +28:34
18. 13238 Valdur Jaht               Suusahullu 01:11:49 +31:44
19. 14496 Joonas Jaht               Tähtvere l 01:12:20 +32:15
20.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      01:16:01 +35:56
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     00:48:05 
 2.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:03:22 +15:17
 3.  3016 Mari Arold                           01:04:43 +16:38
 4. 11332 Rita Kivila               Valio      01:05:31 +17:26
 5. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:07:11 +19:06
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6190 Preet Russak              corp! Tehn 00:53:03 
 2.  2208 Jaanus Teppan             Ilves      00:58:31 +05:28
 3.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           01:06:33 +13:30
 4. 34030 Indrek Tolmann                       01:07:48 +14:45
 5. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:32:55 +39:52
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 01:11:29 
 2. 28144 Eva Meinson                          01:27:08 +15:39
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Kobras     00:29:07 
 2.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:32:43 +03:36
 3.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:37:59 +08:52
 4. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:39:30 +10:23
 5.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:41:36 +12:29
 6.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:43:14 +14:07
 7.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:44:30 +15:23
 8. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:45:18 +16:11
 9.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   00:47:17 +18:10
10.  9448 Henri Hummal              Kunda      00:50:00 +20:53
11.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:56:18 +27:11
12. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         00:57:50 +28:43
13. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       00:58:47 +29:40
14.  5007 Erkki Liba                           00:59:29 +30:22
15.  4892 Kuldar Kaljurand          Tartu Ülik 01:00:25 +31:18
16. 12952 Holger Oder                          01:51:21 +82:14
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:36:24 
 2.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:38:16 +01:52
 3.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:48:59 +12:35
 4. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:52:26 +16:02
 5.  9479 Selin Valk                LSF PT     00:52:59 +16:35
 6. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         00:53:54 +17:30
 7.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:02:45 +26:21
 8.  2801 Maire Kure                Kape       01:13:22 +36:58
 9.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:34:52 +58:28
R5M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:35:19 
 2.   141 Avo Veermäe               Ilves      00:43:46 +08:27
 3.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:47:22 +12:03
 4.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:53:27 +18:08
 5.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:53:32 +18:13
 6.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:54:34 +19:15
 7.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         00:55:12 +19:53
 8.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:23:25 +48:06
 9.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:31:05 +55:46
10. 24133 Erik Petersen             Tartu Kato 01:31:19 +56:00
11. 25794 Henri Petersen                       01:31:54 +56:35
R5N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:28:58 
 2. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     00:31:36 +02:38
 3. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:39:39 +10:41
 4.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:47:43 +18:45
 5.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:51:33 +22:35
 6.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:53:02 +24:04
 7.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:05:20 +36:22
 8.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:07:15 +38:17
 9. 16256 Piia Kuslap               Tartu      01:09:42 +40:44
10.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:09:53 +40:55
R6M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4193 Indrek Zolk               TÜ         00:30:13 
 2. 25384 Anti Reiman                          00:39:52 +09:39
 3. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     00:42:17 +12:04
 4. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:56:18 +26:05
R6N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 01:16:28 
R7M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8750 Martin Terav                         00:29:58 
 2. 15085 Koit Hallik               Tartu      00:30:42 +00:44
 3. 29654 Karl-Kustav Pae           Tartu Last 00:56:35 +26:37
R7N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19650 Linda Lember              FUJITSU    00:25:03 
 2. 25746 Helmi Russak                         00:38:14 +13:11
 3. 25747 Lilli Russak                         00:38:42 +13:39
R8M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi          Kambja     00:19:21 
 2. 31242 Kristof Kivil             LSF PT     00:23:20 +03:59
 3. 34040 Klaivert Tolmann                     00:25:08 +05:47
 4. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:30:44 +11:23
R8N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33516 Loviisa Vislapuu          LSF PT     00:47:47 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:30:48 
 2.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:46:03 +15:15
 3.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:49:28 +18:40
 4. 34409 Lisanne Nääb              Tartu Ülik 00:53:22 +22:34
 5.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      00:55:39 +24:51
 6.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 00:55:54 +25:06
 7.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       01:07:00 +36:12
 8. 16051 Anette Baum               Pärnu Koid 01:08:27 +37:39
 9.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:11:10 +40:22
10.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      01:17:08 +46:20
11. 27015 Urmo Võsa                 Tartu      01:17:35 +46:47
12. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:20:29 +49:41
13. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:29:59 +59:11
14. 34039 Haldi Lillo                          01:43:17 +72:29
15. 11999 Hans Mölder               OÜ Luua HM 01:45:58 +75:10