Tartu neljapäevak - 03.09.2020 - Tartumaa TSK

03.09.2020
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Sven Oras
[R1M] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [R5M] [R5N] [R6M] [R6N] [R7M] [R7N] [R8M] [R8N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:49:44 
 2.  4211 Jaagup Truusalu           Võru       00:51:25 +01:41
 3.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      00:54:06 +04:22
 4.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:54:32 +04:48
 5.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:55:38 +05:54
 6.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:56:01 +06:17
 7.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:56:16 +06:32
 8. 34099 Jaanus Roos               Tartu Male 00:58:52 +09:08
 9.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:01:43 +11:59
10. 29694 Kaur Kivistik                        01:02:39 +12:55
11. 14017 Ülar Lehiste              Valgamaa   01:02:45 +13:01
12. 18555 Renee Praks               Valgamaa   01:02:50 +13:06
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:38:34 
 2. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:39:29 +00:55
 3. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:40:02 +01:28
 4.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:40:17 +01:43
 5. 19681 Mart Koppel               Katoliku   00:40:48 +02:14
 6.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:42:03 +03:29
 7.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:45:38 +07:04
 8. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        00:45:52 +07:18
 9. 25698 Marko Kerna               Tartu Male 00:45:57 +07:23
10.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:46:16 +07:42
11.  6842 Siim Hannus               NutikaltNu 00:46:38 +08:04
12. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:47:04 +08:30
13.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:48:14 +09:40
14.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:48:48 +10:14
15.  3928 Mattias Rennel            Harju OK   00:48:55 +10:21
16. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:50:13 +11:39
17.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:52:47 +14:13
18. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            LSF PT     00:52:50 +14:16
19.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:53:18 +14:44
20.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:53:56 +15:22
21.  4915 Priit Junkin                         00:54:21 +15:47
22. 23218 Hannes Kuslap             Hugo Treff 00:54:44 +16:10
23. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     00:54:52 +16:18
24.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:56:48 +18:14
25.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       00:59:31 +20:57
26.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:01:27 +22:53
27. 34030 Indrek Tolmann                       01:05:25 +26:51
28.  8216 Kunnar Vahi               SK Puka    01:10:09 +31:35
29. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         01:10:42 +32:08
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     00:53:58 
 2.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:54:06 +00:08
 3.  3658 Eva-Maria Truusalu        Võru       00:57:57 +03:59
 4. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:58:10 +04:12
 5.  3016 Mari Arold                           00:59:19 +05:21
 6.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 01:10:51 +16:53
 7. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:11:51 +17:53
 8. 34037 Raina Reinsalu                       01:25:28 +31:30
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28252 Taavi Torga                          00:56:24 
 2.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:58:26 +02:02
 3.  8750 Martin Terav                         01:20:23 +23:59
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 01:22:30 
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   515 Aivar Sarap               Tartu      00:37:45 
 2.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Kobras     00:37:55 +00:10
 3. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:40:33 +02:48
 4. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:41:49 +04:04
 5.  4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru       00:42:46 +05:01
 6.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:49:31 +11:46
 7.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:50:59 +13:14
 8.  4892 Kuldar Kaljurand          Tartu Ülik 00:53:35 +15:50
 9.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:55:03 +17:18
10.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:55:19 +17:34
11. 28170 Denis Uksov               KAPE       00:56:12 +18:27
12.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     00:57:20 +19:35
13.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     01:00:04 +22:19
14. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                      01:01:16 +23:31
15. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:05:21 +27:36
16.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:09:00 +31:15
17. 14255 Sulev Kõiv                Otepää     01:11:14 +33:29
18. 30577 Tarvo Hendrikson                     01:22:11 +44:26
19. 30161 Lembit Männasoo                      01:22:20 +44:35
20.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:44:07 +66:22
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:42:26 
 2. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:47:01 +04:35
 3. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     00:49:56 +07:30
 4.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       00:50:34 +08:08
 5.  9479 Selin Valk                LSF PT     00:54:50 +12:24
 6.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:55:18 +12:52
 7. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:55:48 +13:22
 8. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       00:56:52 +14:26
 9.  3488 Nele Taba                 Ilves      00:57:19 +14:53
10.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       01:00:02 +17:36
11.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      01:02:05 +19:39
12.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:02:27 +20:01
13.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      01:05:09 +22:43
14.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      01:06:00 +23:34
15. 33572 Aleksandra Klokova        Valio      01:08:41 +26:15
16. 24298 Helve Kansi               HOK        01:19:39 +37:13
17. 26380 Pille Salu                           01:22:26 +40:00
R5M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:46:38 
 2. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku   00:50:23 +03:45
 3.   143 Madis Oras                Ilves      00:50:26 +03:48
 4. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:50:41 +04:03
 5. 18183 Kaarel Kivila             Descartes  00:50:48 +04:10
 6.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:51:33 +04:55
 7. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     00:55:53 +09:15
 8.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:58:39 +12:01
 9.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:58:53 +12:15
10.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      01:02:31 +15:53
11.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:02:49 +16:11
12.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      01:06:02 +19:24
13.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       01:07:20 +20:42
14.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:13:43 +27:05
15. 25384 Anti Reiman                          01:16:06 +29:28
16. 34041 Marek Kroon                          02:07:37 +80:59
R5N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:32:06 
 2.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:35:34 +03:28
 3. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:39:02 +06:56
 4.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:40:25 +08:19
 5. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:50:14 +18:08
 6.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:50:33 +18:27
 7. 11332 Rita Kivila               Valio      00:50:47 +18:41
 8. 18829 Marta Eller               HOK        00:52:55 +20:49
 9. 10251 Kati Võrk                            00:59:15 +27:09
10.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:59:32 +27:26
11.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:06:32 +34:26
12.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:09:36 +37:30
13.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:10:15 +38:09
14.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:17:22 +45:16
15. 24124 Hanna-Kristel Valge       Ilves      01:19:31 +47:25
16. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        01:22:16 +50:10
17.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:33:28 +61:22
18. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:36:36 +64:30
R6M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:33:35 
 2. 15370 Andres Keernik            Katoliku   00:38:26 +04:51
 3. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Pühajärve  00:40:26 +06:51
 4. 30163 Kert Piirak                          00:43:30 +09:55
 5. 33377 Karl-Erik Leppik          Mart Reini 00:57:02 +23:27
 6.  4944 Villu Leppik              EPMÜ       00:57:30 +23:55
 7. 34410 Urmo Braun                Cyber      00:59:31 +25:56
 8.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:03:23 +29:48
 9.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu      01:03:36 +30:01
10. 33044 Urmas Aule                Tartu Karl 01:15:30 +41:55
11. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            01:15:51 +42:16
12. 34151 Urmas Vahi                           01:25:43 +52:08
R6N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:32:58 
 2.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:47:02 +14:04
 3. 32101 Sigrit Mahla                         00:47:36 +14:38
 4.  6105 Ene Laht                  Tartu      00:49:28 +16:30
 5. 33427 Krista Fischer            TÜ         00:51:23 +18:25
 6. 34197 Sille Roos                Tartu      01:05:59 +33:01
 7. 34207 Marie Siegl                          01:15:26 +42:28
 8. 10333 Janne Jõgi                ENÜS       01:15:30 +42:32
 9.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 01:24:02 +51:04
R7M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34045 Martin Matson                        00:33:56 
 2. 34044 Markus Õim                           00:33:56 +00:00
 3. 30588 Gustav Kivistik                      00:45:33 +11:37
 4.  5007 Erkki Liba                           00:50:09 +16:13
R7N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             LSF PT     00:23:49 
 2. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:25:27 +01:38
 3. 34043 Anne-Mai Võsu                        00:33:55 +10:06
 4. 24305 Roberta Aibast            Katoliku   00:37:36 +13:47
 5. 34046 Merilin Vesingi                      00:45:59 +22:10
R8M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23808 Joosep Kraas              Tartu      00:13:40 
 2. 31242 Kristof Kivil             LSF PT     00:13:58 +00:18
 3. 34198 Otto Roos                 Tartu      00:22:40 +09:00
 4. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:27:26 +13:46
 5. 29366 Johannes Viks             Elva Järve 00:32:05 +18:25
 6. 31218 Oskar Viks                           00:32:05 +18:25
 7. 32036 Hendrik Zolk                         00:35:48 +22:08
 8. 32054 Aleksander Lember                    00:36:15 +22:35
R8N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:13:30 
 2. 29647 Saale Heti Rooden                    00:13:39 +00:09
 3. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu      00:22:09 +08:39
 4. 31080 Klaara Rähn                          00:27:03 +13:33
 5. 26407 Madli Rähn                           00:27:07 +13:37
 6. 33516 Loviisa Vislapuu          LSF PT     00:29:20 +15:50
 7. 32035 Madli Zolk                           00:35:28 +21:58
 8. 19650 Linda Lember              FUJITSU    00:36:03 +22:33
 9. 34042 Teele Terav                          00:54:32 +41:02
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25794 Henri Petersen                       00:16:44 
 2. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:21:40 +04:56
 3.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     00:41:06 +24:22
 4. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:44:39 +27:55
 5.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      00:47:30 +30:46
 6.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:49:08 +32:24
 7.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov       Jõhvikas   00:49:40 +32:56
 8. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:52:31 +35:47
 9. 31129 Karl-Martin Voovere                  00:52:54 +36:10
10.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK   00:54:21 +37:37
11. 22420 Heili Aavola              HTG        00:57:33 +40:49
12.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:06:12 +49:28
13. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      01:07:32 +50:48
14. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras     01:09:49 +53:05
15. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg           SASS       01:09:50 +53:06
16.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:18:58 +62:14
17.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 01:24:52 +68:08
18. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          01:35:20 +78:36
19. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 01:39:07 +82:23
20.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      01:49:14 +92:30
21.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:59:03 +102:19