Tartu neljapäevak - 20.08.2020 - Uniküla

20.08.2020
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Indrek Ümarik
[R1M] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [R5M] [R5N] [R6M] [R6N] [R7M] [R7N] [R8M] [R8N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4211 Jaagup Truusalu           Võru       01:05:38 
 2.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      01:05:49 +00:11
 3.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves      01:11:36 +05:58
 4.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:13:39 +08:01
 5.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:19:03 +13:25
 6.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      01:23:47 +18:09
 7.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:29:15 +23:37
 8.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Vagun   01:30:11 +24:33
 9. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             TalTech    01:38:45 +33:07
10.  5715 Karl August Ruusalepp     Ilves      01:49:34 +43:56
11. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 02:03:40 +58:02
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Kobras     00:55:34 
 2.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       01:08:10 +12:36
 3. 16697 Indrek Roos               Tartu      01:08:46 +13:12
 4. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     01:10:08 +14:34
 5. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     01:14:19 +18:45
 6.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       01:14:45 +19:11
 7. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   01:19:25 +23:51
 8. 21860 Peep Teppo                Seiklushun 01:19:31 +23:57
 9.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:19:46 +24:12
10. 34196 Kristjan Roos             Tartu male 01:21:38 +26:04
11. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      01:23:38 +28:04
12.  6842 Siim Hannus               NutikaltNu 01:25:24 +29:50
13. 25698 Marko Kerna               Tartu Male 01:28:25 +32:51
14.  1323 Sander Kollom             Suusahullu 01:36:13 +40:39
15. 10842 Silver Mäe                Sidepatalj 01:38:22 +42:48
16. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:40:58 +45:24
17.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:44:00 +48:26
18.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     01:46:52 +51:18
19. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       01:50:01 +54:27
20.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       02:22:59 +87:25
21. 33069 Erko Kurvits                         02:36:47 +101:13
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       01:08:31 
 2.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      01:53:09 +44:38
 3.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       02:21:15 +72:44
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:51:37 
 2.  2684 Vallo Vaher               JOKA       00:54:37 +03:00
 3.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:58:09 +06:32
 4. 34030 Indrek Tolmann                       01:04:13 +12:36
 5.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        01:09:42 +18:05
 6.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           01:13:44 +22:07
 7. 33104 Marko Tammist                        01:26:08 +34:31
 8.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:42:00 +50:23
 9. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:43:06 +51:29
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      01:08:57 
 2. 17584 Margarete Jürjo                      01:10:57 +02:00
 3.  5165 Marika Koplimägi          KVÜÕA      01:10:58 +02:01
 4. 34243 Merli Leemet                         01:43:52 +34:55
 5. 28144 Eva Meinson                          01:44:50 +35:53
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:39:19 
 2.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:45:38 +06:19
 3.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:47:58 +08:39
 4. 15154 Sergei Omelkov                       00:49:03 +09:44
 5.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:50:49 +11:30
 6.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:52:19 +13:00
 7.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:54:38 +15:19
 8.  4586 Heikki Kyyrönen           TON        00:57:00 +17:41
 9. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:58:43 +19:24
10.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:58:59 +19:40
11.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:59:34 +20:15
12. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      01:07:59 +28:40
13. 12018 Erki Saluveer             TÜ         01:10:14 +30:55
14.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      01:29:12 +49:53
15. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        01:30:55 +51:36
16.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     01:36:46 +57:27
17.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        02:00:04 +80:45
18. 33377 Karl-Erik Leppik          Mart Reini 02:00:59 +81:40
19.  4944 Villu Leppik              EPMÜ       02:01:33 +82:14
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3016 Mari Arold                           00:41:42 
 2.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      00:52:17 +10:35
 3. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:56:42 +15:00
 4.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:57:02 +15:20
 5.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:58:45 +17:03
 6.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     01:00:01 +18:19
 7. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       01:01:12 +19:30
 8.  9479 Selin Valk                Rakv       01:01:20 +19:38
 9. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         01:01:52 +20:10
10.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      01:02:57 +21:15
11. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:05:12 +23:30
12. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:06:18 +24:36
13.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:08:12 +26:30
14. 24450 Eliisa Saksing            Seiklushun 01:08:44 +27:02
15.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:16:14 +34:32
16. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   01:20:53 +39:11
17.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:29:29 +47:47
R5M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      01:06:13 
 2.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:08:13 +02:00
 3.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:16:45 +10:32
 4. 32919 Karl Oskar Lember                    01:32:48 +26:35
 5. 34029 Ruuben Liiv               Eesti Mere 02:01:33 +55:20
R5N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru       00:52:55 
 2.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:52:56 +00:01
 3.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:13:41 +20:46
 4. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:51:02 +58:07
R6M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25810 Lennart Jaanimäe                     01:25:58 
R6N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31632 Anu Ainsaar               TÜ         00:55:54 
 2.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:06:08 +10:14
 3. 26027 Merilin Saksing                      01:20:27 +24:33
 4. 26222 Helena Jaanimäe                      01:25:58 +30:04
 5. 34037 Raina Reinsalu                       01:37:34 +41:40
 6. 12320 Lada Peikre                          01:45:10 +49:16
R7M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25617 Uku Laur Pai              Tartu      00:41:16 
 2. 10577 Henri Kivila                         00:46:32 +05:16
 3. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi          Kambja     00:51:53 +10:37
 4.  4193 Indrek Zolk               TÜ         00:57:03 +15:47
R7N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:30:05 
 2. 26404 Tuule Pai                            00:41:00 +10:55
 3. 25408 Piret Saluveer                       00:50:44 +20:39
 4. 33854 Agnes Reiman                         00:54:30 +24:25
R8M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22155 August Truusalu           Võru       00:13:51 
 2. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu                    00:13:52 +00:01
 3. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:19:42 +05:51
 4. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:39:18 +25:27
 5. 32054 Aleksander Lember                    00:48:49 +34:58
R8N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25477 Madli Terav                          00:17:08 
 2. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:19:35 +02:27
 3.  4587 Paula Kyyrönen            Soome      00:20:20 +03:12
 4. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 00:43:09 +26:01
 5. 33516 Loviisa Vislapuu                     00:44:46 +27:38
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32035 Madli Zolk                           00:24:49 
 2.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:52:58 +28:09
 3. 11933 Tiia Tomson               Lalli küla 01:02:40 +37:51
 4.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 01:02:58 +38:09
 5. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      01:03:46 +38:57
 6.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 01:12:41 +47:52
 7. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 01:14:39 +49:50
 8. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:18:14 +53:25
 9. 28170 Denis Uksov               Tarbatu    01:23:59 +59:10
10.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:32:31 +67:42
11. 18726 Raigo Reimand                        01:33:45 +68:56
12.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:34:15 +69:26
13.  6105 Ene Laht                  Tartu      01:40:36 +75:47
14.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      01:40:52 +76:03
15. 22840 Arlet Raha                Võru       01:41:40 +76:51
16. 19650 Linda Lember              FUJITSU    01:41:49 +77:00
17. 32036 Hendrik Zolk                         01:42:04 +77:15
18.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      01:59:39 +94:50
19. 16256 Piia Kuslap               Tartu      02:08:06 +103:17