Tartu neljapäevak - 10.09.2020 - Kirikuküla

10.09.2020
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Kaarel Hendrik Zernant
[R1M] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R4M] [R4N] [R5M] [R5N] [R6M] [R6N] [R7N] [R8M] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:52:57 
 2.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      00:56:23 +03:26
 3.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:18:36 +25:39
 4.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   01:44:35 +51:38
 5.  5251 Hans Teearu               Otepää     01:51:30 +58:33
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3660 Kenny Kivikas             Ilves      00:39:58 
 2. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:46:02 +06:04
 3.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     00:46:20 +06:22
 4. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:50:00 +10:02
 5.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:53:18 +13:20
 6. 34099 Jaanus Roos               Tartu Male 00:56:52 +16:54
 7. 34196 Kristjan Roos             Tartu male 00:58:02 +18:04
 8.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       01:04:27 +24:29
 9.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:04:38 +24:40
10.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:09:31 +29:33
11. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       01:13:25 +33:27
12. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:13:58 +34:00
13.   179 Inno Ling                 Lehola     01:22:55 +42:57
14.  1323 Sander Kollom             Suusahullu 01:28:07 +48:09
15.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK   01:31:16 +51:18
16.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:44:38 +64:40
17. 16627 Taavi Isup                           01:51:30 +71:32
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       01:00:53 
 2. 18856 Lii Isup                  Salvest    01:51:30 +50:37
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       01:01:23 
 2. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       01:03:32 +02:09
 3. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                      01:03:54 +02:31
 4.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           01:05:23 +04:00
 5. 10156 Janno Pallotedder         Suusahullu 01:09:38 +08:15
 6.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:26:31 +25:08
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4211 Jaagup Truusalu           Võru       00:34:38 
 2. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:43:27 +08:49
 3. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:49:43 +15:05
 4.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:53:46 +19:08
 5.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:58:59 +24:21
 6.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 01:01:50 +27:12
 7.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       01:02:11 +27:33
 8.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:08:10 +33:32
 9.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       01:09:00 +34:22
10.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:09:39 +35:01
11.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      01:11:37 +36:59
12.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      01:13:03 +38:25
13.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       01:19:34 +44:56
14.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:26:35 +51:57
15. 28170 Denis Uksov               Kape       01:33:11 +58:33
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3658 Eva-Maria Truusalu        Võru       00:58:25 
 2.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      01:00:15 +01:50
 3.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       01:01:04 +02:39
 4. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Kobras     01:10:14 +11:49
 5.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:11:21 +12:56
 6.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       01:15:17 +16:52
 7. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:16:37 +18:12
 8.  3016 Mari Arold                           01:26:44 +28:19
 9.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      01:31:31 +33:06
R5M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     00:38:16 
 2.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:45:08 +06:52
 3.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     00:46:54 +08:38
 4.    57 Raul Gescheimer           Koop       00:52:59 +14:43
 5. 22103 Lauri Perv                           00:54:48 +16:32
 6.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:55:20 +17:04
 7.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     00:56:58 +18:42
 8. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:58:14 +19:58
 9.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:58:35 +20:19
10.   141 Avo Veermäe               Ilves      01:01:57 +23:41
11.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           01:10:21 +32:05
12.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        01:11:25 +33:09
13.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     01:16:52 +38:36
14.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:17:15 +38:59
15.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     01:17:53 +39:37
R5N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:39:06 
 2.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:41:26 +02:20
 3. 13286 Kristel Kõivo             Peko       00:41:52 +02:46
 4.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     00:55:34 +16:28
 5. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       00:56:31 +17:25
 6.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:56:44 +17:38
 7. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:58:12 +19:06
 8. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         01:01:37 +22:31
 9.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:09:27 +30:21
10.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:13:14 +34:08
11. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 01:43:28 +64:22
12.  4358 Maarika Vask              Ilves      01:52:40 +73:34
R6M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5007 Erkki Liba                           00:45:22 
 2. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Pühajärve  00:45:42 +00:20
 3. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:45:52 +00:30
 4.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       00:48:00 +02:38
 5. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:52:59 +07:37
 6.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:53:04 +07:42
 7. 24133 Erik Petersen             Katoliku   01:08:05 +22:43
 8.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:13:13 +27:51
 9.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        01:38:31 +53:09
R6N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5465 Miina Muro                LSF PT     00:39:53 
 2.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:41:06 +01:13
 3. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     00:48:57 +09:04
 4. 10251 Kati Võrk                            00:49:13 +09:20
 5.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:50:40 +10:47
 6.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:55:34 +15:41
 7.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:57:23 +17:30
 8.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:58:30 +18:37
 9. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:59:56 +20:03
10.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:00:01 +20:08
11.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:01:22 +21:29
12.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:06:23 +26:30
13. 34048 Kaily Tammaru             Tartu Ülik 01:06:48 +26:55
14. 34409 Lisanne Nääb              Tartu Ülik 01:12:52 +32:59
15. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:19:32 +39:39
R7N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23239 Kersti Põldsalu           Käbi       00:18:36 
 2. 25019 Egle Udras                OK Käbi    00:28:48 +10:12
 3. 25018 Arabella Kruuse           OK Käbi    00:29:12 +10:36
 4.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      00:31:48 +13:12
 5.  2980 Liivi Tafenau             OK Käbi    00:35:23 +16:47
R8M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29711 Otto Matis Liba                      00:26:32 
 2. 25701 Kasper Vaher              Tartu      00:35:46 +09:14
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:37:44 
 2.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:47:05 +09:21
 3.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     00:51:31 +13:47
 4.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:59:45 +22:01
 5.  4915 Priit Junkin                         01:09:17 +31:33
 6.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov       Jõhvikas   01:11:24 +33:40
 7.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      01:11:34 +33:50
 8. 34037 Raina Reinsalu                       01:12:51 +35:07
 9. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        01:13:34 +35:50
10. 34046 Merilin Vesingi                      01:15:56 +38:12
11.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:17:00 +39:16
12.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      01:17:07 +39:23
13.  4181 Kalle Kruusmaa            Rakv       01:17:41 +39:57
14. 31228 Kertu Tombak                         01:26:18 +48:34
15. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:26:40 +48:56
16.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      01:28:11 +50:27
17. 16256 Piia Kuslap               Tartu      01:28:12 +50:28
18. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:36:00 +58:16
19.  8750 Martin Terav                         01:49:24 +71:40
20.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 02:00:19 +82:35
21.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      02:17:41 +99:57