Tartu neljapäevak - 17.09.2020 - Vitipalu-Illipalu

17.09.2020
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Raiko Marrandi
[R1M] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [R5M] [R5N] [R6M] [R6N] [R7M] [R8M] [R8N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       01:02:32 
 2.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       01:07:02 +04:30
 3.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       01:10:03 +07:31
 4.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:10:15 +07:43
 5.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves      01:18:55 +16:23
 6.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      01:21:03 +18:31
 7.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:23:26 +20:54
 8.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:26:58 +24:26
 9. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             TalTech    01:40:10 +37:38
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:46:06 
 2.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      00:46:49 +00:43
 3. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:58:35 +12:29
 4. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:59:24 +13:18
 5. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     01:02:26 +16:20
 6.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       01:06:18 +20:12
 7. 34196 Kristjan Roos             Tartu male 01:09:20 +23:14
 8. 19681 Mart Koppel               Katoliku   01:11:40 +25:34
 9. 34099 Jaanus Roos               Tartu Male 01:12:45 +26:39
10. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:14:42 +28:36
11.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        01:15:58 +29:52
12.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:26:29 +40:23
13.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:27:34 +41:28
14. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       01:31:57 +45:51
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:54:58 
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           01:08:08 
 2. 34030 Indrek Tolmann                       01:13:32 +05:24
 3.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:13:47 +05:39
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       00:58:02 
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:49:10 
 2.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:57:44 +08:34
 3.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:11:24 +22:14
 4.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     01:12:14 +23:04
 5. 28170 Denis Uksov               Kape       01:13:59 +24:49
 6.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:18:01 +28:51
 7.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:34:50 +45:40
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17460 Eliise Kesküla            HOK        00:46:30 
 2. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         01:03:48 +17:18
 3.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       01:11:55 +25:25
 4.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     01:12:41 +26:11
 5.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     01:12:58 +26:28
 6.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       01:14:25 +27:55
 7.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      01:14:39 +28:09
 8.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      01:28:44 +42:14
 9.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       01:41:17 +54:47
10. 24298 Helve Kansi               HOK        01:41:20 +54:50
R5M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:42:05 
 2.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:50:06 +08:01
 3.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     00:55:14 +13:09
 4.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:57:09 +15:04
 5.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:58:05 +16:00
 6.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:58:24 +16:19
 7.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      01:03:17 +21:12
 8.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      01:10:18 +28:13
 9.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     01:11:41 +29:36
10. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      01:19:46 +37:41
11.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      01:21:31 +39:26
12. 18829 Marta Eller               HOK        01:22:24 +40:19
13.  5007 Erkki Liba                           01:23:31 +41:26
14.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:34:28 +52:23
R5N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     00:50:24 
 2.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      01:04:56 +14:32
 3.  9479 Selin Valk                LSF PT     01:06:15 +15:51
 4.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:24:37 +34:13
 5.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:34:11 +43:47
R6M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     00:27:10 
 2.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:30:09 +02:59
 3. 24133 Erik Petersen             Katoliku   00:30:10 +03:00
 4. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:33:06 +05:56
 5. 16627 Taavi Isup                           00:37:13 +10:03
 6.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       00:42:50 +15:40
 7.  8750 Martin Terav                         00:44:02 +16:52
 8.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        00:52:18 +25:08
 9.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       00:55:55 +28:45
R6N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10251 Kati Võrk                            00:33:22 
 2. 18856 Lii Isup                  Salvest    00:37:13 +03:51
 3.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      00:40:31 +07:09
 4. 13105 Ebe Hallik                JOKA       00:40:50 +07:28
 5.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:42:33 +09:11
 6. 34037 Raina Reinsalu                       00:42:49 +09:27
 7. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     00:49:10 +15:48
 8. 16256 Piia Kuslap               Tartu      01:00:38 +27:16
 9.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      01:00:41 +27:19
10. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:06:13 +32:51
11. 31244 Jaana Reinek              Balti Kait 01:10:30 +37:08
R7M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29711 Otto Matis Liba                      01:11:39 
R8M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23808 Joosep Kraas              Tartu      00:19:39 
R8N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:15:40 
 2. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:19:19 +03:39
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      01:08:17 
 2. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:10:21 +02:04
 3. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        01:14:13 +05:56
 4.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      01:17:29 +09:12
 5. 22239 Mikk Puustusmaa           TÜ         01:23:14 +14:57
 6.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:25:39 +17:22
 7. 22746 Maret Mets                TRISMILE   01:26:05 +17:48
 8.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      01:26:15 +17:58
 9.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:26:36 +18:19
10. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     01:28:59 +20:42
11. 34048 Keily Tammaru             Tartu Ülik 01:31:40 +23:23
12. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:34:24 +26:07
13.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:37:41 +29:24
14.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:40:45 +32:28
15. 25786 Aulis Kuslap              ventilaato 01:51:22 +43:05
16.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      02:02:09 +53:52
17. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       02:11:26 +63:09
18.  4181 Kalle Kruusmaa            Rakv       02:17:16 +68:59
19.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 02:17:37 +69:20