Saaremaa Neljapäevak - 28.05.2020 - Riksu

28.05.2020
Korraldaja : Tiiu Naagel
Rajameister : Tiiu Naagel
[M21] [M40] [M50] [N12] [N18] [N21] [N40] [N50] [N60] [R3] [VABA]
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20213 Jakob Naagel              Saaremaa Ü 00:53:32 
 2. 19520 Heljus Saks               SOK        00:58:22 +04:50
 3. 33874 Raivo Vips                SOK        02:03:07 +69:35
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk                      00:53:16 
 2. 23597 Kaido Eichfus             SOK        00:55:35 +02:19
 3. 13031 Mart Aru                  SOK        00:59:43 +06:27
 4. 17477 Tõnu Ots                             01:07:15 +13:59
 5. 31889 Priit Jõelaid             SOK        01:57:43 +64:27
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        01:12:39 
 2. 29019 Raimond Nau               SOK        01:23:07 +10:28
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29200 Diana Lii                 SOK        00:40:07 
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29137 Lisett Alt                           01:00:05 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32422 Jaanika Tiitson                      00:56:00 
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11335 Vaige Aav                            00:55:00 
 2. 28948 Liina Solotarjeva                    01:00:11 +05:11
 3. 29041 Kaie Järvelaid            SOK        01:01:12 +06:12
 4. 10908 Anu Tanila                SOK        01:04:33 +09:33
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   296 Anne Keerberg                        00:55:53 
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3242 Külli Müür                SOK        00:56:48 
 2. 13671 Urve Kaseväli                        01:14:45 +17:57
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard                         00:40:44 
 2. 30220 Indrek Raudne                        01:09:43 +28:59
 3. 31901 Sirly Ülem                Unbekannt  01:09:44 +29:00
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33884 Eve Selge-Tammur                     00:22:16 
 2. 33885 Silvar Tammur                        00:22:19 +00:03
 3. 33875 Urve Vakker                          00:27:35 +05:19
 4. 31903 Helena Hansen                        00:27:35 +05:19
 5. 31902 Hermiine Tiitson                     00:27:35 +05:19
 6. 29140 Ott Peeter Tuisk                     00:32:14 +09:58
 7. 29181 Epp Kristel Tuisk                    00:32:27 +10:11
 8.  5393 Taavi Tuisk                          00:50:38 +28:22
 9.  4022 Kai Kaseväli              SOK        00:55:42 +33:26
10.  2797 Vello Aru                            01:07:31 +45:15
11. 32547 Jaanar Vares                         01:17:19 +55:03
12. 28518 Väino Vaha                           01:34:17 +72:01