Saaremaa Neljapäevak - 11.06.2020 - Kandla

11.06.2020
Korraldaja : Mart Aru,Vello Aru, Kerttu Aru
Rajameister :
[M10] [M12] [M21] [M40] [M50] [M60] [M70] [N12] [N21] [N40] [N60] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29002 Jorven Aru                SOK        00:17:23 
 2. 29140 Ott Peeter Tuisk          SOK        00:18:13 +00:50
 3. 29438 Mart-Sander Aru           SOK        00:23:23 +06:00
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29461 Hindrias Lõbus                       00:18:10 
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19520 Heljus Saks               SOK        01:10:00 
 2. 33874 Raivo Vips                SOK        02:04:11 +54:11
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23597 Kaido Eichfus             SOK        01:03:22 
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3241 Mati Metsanurk            SOK        01:36:28 
 2. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        01:43:03 +06:35
 3. 29019 Raimond Nau               SOK        01:48:41 +12:13
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1648 Toivo Lempu               SOK        00:30:51 
 2. 33878 Maido Selberg                        00:49:32 +18:41
 3.  9076 Heikki Susimaa            HS         00:56:22 +25:31
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   954 Paavo Vara                SOK        00:49:33 
 2.  2797 Vello Aru                            00:57:06 +07:33
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29181 Epp Kristel Tuisk         SOK        00:18:14 
 2. 28636 Laura Kolk                SOK        00:18:47 +00:33
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32422 Jaanika Tiitson                      01:03:21 
 2. 11531 Tiiu Naagel               SOK        01:14:29 +11:08
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11335 Vaige Aav                 SOK        01:29:11 
 2. 10908 Anu Tanila                SOK        01:35:48 +06:37
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3242 Külli Müür                SOK        00:44:50 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29003 Inge Aru                  SOK        00:18:09 
 2.   296 Anne Keerberg             x4         00:18:57 +00:48
 3. 31861 Aili Pulk                 Unbekannt  00:44:02 +25:53
 4. 18703 Kadri Pulk                SOK        00:44:08 +25:59
 5.  5393 Taavi Tuisk               SOK        00:50:38 +32:29
 6. 13671 Urve Kaseväli             SOK        01:13:04 +54:55
 7. 24387 Kristina Vain             Swedbank S 01:27:02 +68:53
 8. 29041 Kaie Järvelaid            SOK        01:43:19 +85:10
 9. 31889 Priit Jõelaid             SOK        01:50:15 +92:06
10. 31914 Benita Kukk                          02:01:00 +102:51
11. 31856 Brita Kukk                           02:01:01 +102:52
12. 31915 Moonika Hüsson                       02:01:28 +103:19
13. 28518 Väino Vaha                SOK        02:18:57 +120:48