Saaremaa Neljapäevak - 16.07.2020 - Tehumardi

16.07.2020
Korraldaja : Siiri Poopuu, Paul Poopuu
Rajameister : Paul Poopuu
[M10] [M12] [M16] [M21] [M40] [M50] [M60] [M70] [N10] [N12] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N40] [N50] [N60] [RADA 3] [RADA 4] [VALIK]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22155 August Truusalu           Võru       00:19:14 
 2. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu         Võru       00:19:17 +00:03
 3.     0 Mathias Kukk              Tehumardi  00:31:51 +12:37
 4. 30733 Juhan Eerik Kook          EHK        00:33:45 +14:31
 5. 28520 Rico Nõgu                 SOK        00:37:06 +17:52
 6. 24164 Oliver Poopuu             JOKA       00:39:18 +20:04
 7.     0 Kaspar Johan Randmäe      SOK        00:43:27 +24:13
 8.     0 Otto Nelis                Kärla      00:45:44 +26:30
 9. 29438 Mart-Sander Aru           SOK        01:07:29 +48:15
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Jaagup Sirel              Tehumardi  00:31:47 
 2. 18217 Timo Poopuu               Tartu      00:39:16 +07:29
 3.     0 Ott Ventsel               Kärla      00:45:51 +14:04
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29441 Roland Kreek              Tehumardi  01:11:48 
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4211 Jaagup Truusalu           Võru       00:32:28 
 2.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             TÜ KLIINIK 00:38:30 +06:02
 3. 19520 Heljus Saks               SOK        00:46:23 +13:55
 4. 20213 Jakob Naagel              Saaremaa Ü 00:47:30 +15:02
 5.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Vagun   00:54:45 +22:17
 6. 16171 Karl Pehk                            00:55:08 +22:40
 7. 33874 Raivo Vips                SOK        01:38:25 +65:57
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23597 Kaido Eichfus             SOK        00:41:03 
 2. 13031 Mart Aru                  SOK        00:49:00 +07:57
 3.   766 Jüri Linde                SOK        00:52:16 +11:13
 4. 31892 Priit Jõelaid             SOK        01:44:58 +63:55
 5. 27039 Rain Aava                 Saue       02:00:09 +79:06
 6. 31544 Olga Komissarova          Saue       02:00:17 +79:14
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3241 Mati Metsanurk            SOK        00:38:56 
 2. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        01:06:48 +27:52
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1648 Toivo Lempu               SOK        00:39:11 
 2. 33878 Maido Selberg             SOK        00:54:13 +15:02
     9076 Heikki Susimaa            HS         DQ 
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29451 Leo Filippov              Salme      00:56:19 
 2.  2797 Vello Aru                 SOK        01:00:34 +04:15
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             JOKA       00:31:28 
 2. 28955 Marleen Maksimov          SOK        00:43:07 +11:39
 3. 34059 Emili Pukk                Valjala    00:44:50 +13:22
 4.     0 Eliise Ventsel            Kärla      00:45:58 +14:30
 5. 32685 Käre Pehk                            01:03:21 +31:53
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28636 Laura Kolk                SOK        00:42:45 
 2.     0 Emma Ventsel              Kärla      00:44:58 +02:13
 3.     0 Nora Nelis                Kärla      00:45:48 +03:03
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31348 Lisette Baum              Tootsi LAP 00:55:32 
 2. 20295 Kerttu Aru                Kuressaare 00:59:42 +04:10
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18565 Keidi Keerberg            SOK        00:55:19 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11531 Tiiu Naagel               SOK        00:46:07 
 2. 21352 Kaili Trossmann           Tartu      00:55:16 +09:09
 3. 19002 Geivi Lember              SOK        00:55:23 +09:16
 4. 32422 Jaanika Tiitson           SOK        00:55:49 +09:42
 5. 19952 Piret Saar-Reismaa        SOK        01:06:29 +20:22
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:49:05 
 2. 11335 Vaige Aav                 SOK        00:56:40 +07:35
 3. 24175 Raili Nugin               Kotlandi   00:57:55 +08:50
 4. 10908 Anu Tanila                           01:01:38 +12:33
 5. 29041 Kaie Järvelaid            SOK        01:05:29 +16:24
 6. 34214 Monika Helene Pärt        Kuressaare 01:39:41 +50:36
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3247 Maarika Saks              SOK        00:34:42 
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3242 Külli Müür                SOK        00:49:22 
RADA 3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34180 Ain Anger                 Saaremaa   00:53:38 
RADA 4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Johanna Nõukas            Orissaare  00:18:51 
 2.     0 Emma Treirat              Tehumardi  00:18:53 +00:02
 3. 30220 Indrek Raudne             SOK        00:33:49 +14:58
 4. 19519 Raili Nõgu                SOK        00:37:09 +18:18
 5.   296 Anne Keerberg             SOK        00:43:27 +24:36
 6.  3683 Liisa Keerberg            SOK        00:43:51 +25:00
 7.  3237 Reili Järvalt             Kärla      00:45:43 +26:52
 8.     0 Elli Seropjan             SOK        00:50:54 +32:03
        0 Renna Nelis               Kärla      DQ 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34060 Lenna Pukk                Valjala    00:33:39 
 2. 34064 Aadu Rand                 SOK        01:19:48 +46:09
 3. 24836 Oskar Aava                Saue       02:00:09 +86:30