Järvamaa teisipäevak - 08.09.2020 - Mustla-Nõmme

08.09.2020
Korraldaja : Kalmer Keevend
Rajameister : Kalmer Keevend
[A] [M40] [M50] [MI] [MII] [MIII] [NI] [NII] [VALIK]
A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23334 Annaliisa Aren            JOKA       00:31:03 
 2. 26185 Karl Märten Aren          JOKA       00:40:22 +09:19
 3. 24164 Oliver Poopuu             JOKA       01:26:41 +55:38
 4. 33827 Christofer Valang         JOKA       01:26:47 +55:44
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:51:31 
 2.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       00:53:49 +02:18
 3. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:54:38 +03:07
 4.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     01:05:14 +13:43
 5. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:08:54 +17:23
 6.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       01:26:38 +35:07
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5372 Raul Laas                            00:59:53 
 2. 13530 Vahur Palu                Ataste     01:13:18 +13:25
 3.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       01:18:45 +18:52
 4.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:34:25 +34:32
 5.    70 Aimur Raudsepp            JOKA       01:56:57 +57:04
MI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3340 Kaarel Kallas             JOKA       00:47:56 
 2. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       00:54:07 +06:11
 3.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA       00:55:30 +07:34
 4. 21405 Raido Aren                JOKA       01:11:21 +23:25
 5. 24136 Martin Tampuu             JOKA       01:14:30 +26:34
 6.  7372 Martin Liidlein           JOKA       01:20:46 +32:50
 7.  3008 Allan Anniste             JOKA       01:34:09 +46:13
MII^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA       00:52:05 
 2. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       00:52:12 +00:07
 3. 26969 Henri Perillus            x6         00:52:44 +00:39
 4.   894 Kristo Keevend            JOKA       01:06:13 +14:08
 5. 31016 Teet Beljaev              JOKA       01:24:34 +32:29
MIII^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14950 Maanus Udam               JOKA       00:51:51 
NI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21406 Mariliis Aren             JOKA       01:04:05 
 2.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       01:06:56 +02:51
 3.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:08:31 +04:26
 4. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       01:17:17 +13:12
 5. 30187 Ester Marjapuu            JOKA       01:49:52 +45:47
 6.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       02:09:29 +65:24
 7. 10175 Anne Metssalu             JOKA       02:09:38 +65:33
NII^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       01:07:00 
 2.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       01:11:03 +04:03
 3.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:23:04 +16:04
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27217 Liise Udam                           00:47:57 
 2. 21880 Justus Udam               JOKA       00:52:25 +04:28
 3.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:55:38 +07:41
 4.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:04:29 +16:32