Linnaorienteerumine - 12.01.2020 - Männi Park

12.01.2020
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Tomi-Andre Piirmets
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:23:59 
 2. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:24:42 +00:43
 3. 29885 Silver Puulmann                      00:25:25 +01:26
 4.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:27:30 +03:31
 5. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:27:39 +03:40
 6. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:27:53 +03:54
 7.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        00:28:12 +04:13
 8. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:28:37 +04:38
 9.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:28:47 +04:48
10. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:29:03 +05:04
11.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:29:36 +05:37
12.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:29:58 +05:59
13. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:30:19 +06:20
14. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp                 00:30:28 +06:29
15. 28246 Mait Müürsepp                        00:30:29 +06:30
16. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:30:37 +06:38
17. 32805 Inga Lips                            00:30:57 +06:58
18. 32749 Alex Reitsak                         00:31:08 +07:09
19.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:31:17 +07:18
20. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:31:28 +07:29
21.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:32:10 +08:11
22.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:33:35 +09:36
23.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:33:43 +09:44
24. 27042 Andra Puusepp             Täppsportl 00:35:18 +11:19
25. 32744 Eger Karuse               SKA        00:35:25 +11:26
26. 30514 Piret Vitsur                         00:35:26 +11:27
27. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:35:32 +11:33
28.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:35:39 +11:40
29. 33628 Anna Maria Raspel                    00:35:47 +11:48
30.     0 Hedi Käär                            00:35:58 +11:59
31. 28402 Holger Vitsur             Haabneeme  00:36:02 +12:03
32. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                      00:36:54 +12:55
33.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:37:01 +13:02
34.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:37:10 +13:11
35. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:37:11 +13:12
36.  6538 Jana Reikop               EMMK       00:37:51 +13:52
37. 24345 Kuldar Karula                        00:39:18 +15:19
38.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        00:40:06 +16:07
39. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:42:44 +18:45
40. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:43:27 +19:28
41.     0 Diane Rekker                         00:44:31 +20:32
42.     0 Vera Chernova                        00:44:32 +20:33
43. 33552 Priit Muuga                          00:45:33 +21:34
44. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        00:49:03 +25:04
45.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:49:03 +25:04
46. 33603 Märt Laansoo                         00:50:31 +26:32
47. 33604 Kaarel Laansoo                       00:50:56 +26:57
48. 32964 Ralf Reitsak                         00:50:59 +27:00
49. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:51:28 +27:29
50. 29953 Markus Albert                        01:04:58 +40:59
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            SK100      00:21:14 
 2. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:22:58 +01:44
 3.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:24:06 +02:52
 4.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:24:08 +02:54
 5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:24:45 +03:31
 6. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:24:48 +03:34
 7.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:25:20 +04:06
 8.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:25:31 +04:17
 9. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:25:48 +04:34
10.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100      00:25:49 +04:35
11.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:26:42 +05:28
12.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:27:00 +05:46
13. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:27:21 +06:07
14. 27859 Tanel Põllu                          00:27:22 +06:08
15.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:28:03 +06:49
16. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:28:21 +07:07
17. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:28:49 +07:35
18. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:29:23 +08:09
19. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:30:11 +08:57
20.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:30:16 +09:02
21. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:30:16 +09:02
22.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:30:20 +09:06
23. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         00:30:23 +09:09
24.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva         Tallinn    00:30:29 +09:15
25.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:30:29 +09:15
26.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:30:43 +09:29
27.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:30:52 +09:38
28. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:31:23 +10:09
29. 10101 Liis Sild                            00:31:34 +10:20
30. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:31:35 +10:21
31. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:31:35 +10:21
32.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:32:07 +10:53
33. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:32:13 +10:59
34. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:32:17 +11:03
35. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:32:24 +11:10
36. 14049 Kaspar Kallion            Ääsmäe pol 00:32:25 +11:11
37.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:32:32 +11:18
38.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:32:50 +11:36
39.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:32:52 +11:38
40.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:33:27 +12:13
41.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:33:42 +12:28
42.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:33:50 +12:36
43. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:33:53 +12:39
44. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:34:04 +12:50
45. 33657 Brita Porovarde           Supluse vi 00:34:21 +13:07
46. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:34:32 +13:18
47.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:34:52 +13:38
48. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:35:35 +14:21
49.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:35:47 +14:33
50. 18369 Tanel Kasenurm                       00:36:19 +15:05
51. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:37:09 +15:55
52. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:37:39 +16:25
53.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:37:59 +16:45
54. 33648 Kain Väljaots             Täppsportl 00:38:08 +16:54
55. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:38:27 +17:13
56. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:38:41 +17:27
57. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:39:25 +18:11
58. 33581 Katrin Männaste                      00:40:45 +19:31
59.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       00:41:26 +20:12
60. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        00:43:30 +22:16
61. 21918 Martin Järve                         00:48:42 +27:28
62. 24662 Heiki Rebane              OCR Estoni 01:01:13 +39:59
63. 25297 Kaja Kangur                          01:08:41 +47:27
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:22:25 
 2.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:25:59 +03:34
 3.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:26:03 +03:38
 4. 24106 Ly Kirikal                           00:26:37 +04:12
 5. 26437 Karl-Oskar Hinnov                    00:28:50 +06:25
 6. 24107 Kert Kirikal                         00:29:11 +06:46
 7. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:29:11 +06:46
 8. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:29:40 +07:15
 9. 29916 Marko Unt                            00:29:52 +07:27
10. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:30:34 +08:09
11. 27886 Oliver Balitski           B4SK       00:31:02 +08:37
12.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:31:20 +08:55
13.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:31:55 +09:30
14. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:32:52 +10:27
15.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:34:06 +11:41
16.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:36:42 +14:17
17. 32539 Kaire Sirel                          00:37:07 +14:42
18. 16789 Elisa Maria Kindel                   00:38:47 +16:22
19. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel        EMMK       00:38:49 +16:24
20.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:40:15 +17:50
21. 26438 Kaur-Gustav Hinnov                   00:42:09 +19:44
22. 30043 Maret Tiivoja                        00:42:10 +19:45
23.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:42:17 +19:52
24.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:42:23 +19:58
25. 33609 Artjom Ossipov            SRD        00:42:54 +20:29
26. 33633 Lev Khriienko                        00:46:57 +24:32
27. 32016 Margit Saar                          00:51:23 +28:58
28.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:51:39 +29:14
29.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:12:40 +50:15
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:25:15 
 2. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:26:16 +01:01
 3.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:29:22 +04:07
 4.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:30:11 +04:56
 5.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:30:41 +05:26
 6. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:32:02 +06:47
 7.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:35:01 +09:46
 8.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:35:05 +09:50
 9.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:40:28 +15:13
10.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:41:45 +16:30
11.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:41:46 +16:31
12.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        00:42:12 +16:57
13. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:42:50 +17:35
14. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       00:45:06 +19:51
15.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:51:43 +26:28
16.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    00:52:03 +26:48
17.  3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury    00:52:04 +26:49
18. 28438 Madli Allikmäe                       00:52:18 +27:03
19.     0 Hanna Niitmets                       00:52:21 +27:06
20.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          00:59:31 +34:16
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24900 Oliver Janu                          00:11:09 
 2. 30062 Teiti Danil                          00:13:33 +02:24
 3. 29892 Bruno Aasa                           00:17:28 +06:19
 4. 33643 Karl Raivet                          00:17:28 +06:19
 5. 33630 Getter Veber                         00:17:29 +06:20
 6. 27050 Susanna Hinnov                       00:17:31 +06:22
 7. 24890 Nora Canet Guljajeva                 00:17:31 +06:22
 8. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:17:47 +06:38
 9. 33644 Amelia Raivet                        00:18:04 +06:55
10. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:18:39 +07:30
11. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:19:10 +08:01
12. 26962 Marianne Palo                        00:20:27 +09:18
13. 33656 Kristen Kangur                       00:23:58 +12:49
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5702 Kadri Pirn                Elisa      00:24:53 
 2.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:29:09 +04:16
 3.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          00:29:22 +04:29
 4.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:30:20 +05:27
 5. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:32:32 +07:39
 6. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:34:03 +09:10
 7. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:35:33 +10:40
 8.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:36:25 +11:32
 9.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     00:37:21 +12:28
10. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:38:08 +13:15
11.  4505 Risto Agu                            00:41:07 +16:14
12. 33638 Iti Tint                             00:43:01 +18:08
13. 33640 Robin Tint                           00:43:55 +19:02
14. 33639 Mati  Tint                           00:43:56 +19:03
15.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:44:45 +19:52
16. 33653 Joosep Trepp                         00:46:51 +21:58
17.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        00:56:16 +31:23
18. 29794 Kärt Tann                            01:02:40 +37:47
19. 29890 Lea Tann                             01:02:41 +37:48
20. 33637 Kristine Hindriks         x237       01:10:07 +45:14