Linnaorienteerumine - 18.01.2020 - Pae asum

18.01.2020
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Markus Rene Pae
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:19:42 
 2. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:22:04 +02:22
 3.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:22:40 +02:58
 4.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:24:34 +04:52
 5. 17602 Mikk Kelder                          00:26:21 +06:39
 6.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:26:55 +07:13
 7. 27042 Andra Puusepp             Täppsportl 00:27:15 +07:33
 8.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:27:19 +07:37
 9. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:27:34 +07:52
10. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:28:05 +08:23
11. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:28:11 +08:29
12. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:28:38 +08:56
13. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp                 00:29:08 +09:26
14. 28246 Mait Müürsepp                        00:29:09 +09:27
15.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:30:36 +10:54
16. 32805 Inga Lips                            00:30:47 +11:05
17.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:31:01 +11:19
18. 10014 Helena Loitmaa                       00:31:16 +11:34
19. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:31:19 +11:37
20. 33552 Priit Muuga                          00:32:23 +12:41
21. 31091 Katre Pall                           00:32:24 +12:42
22.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:33:11 +13:29
23.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:33:16 +13:34
24. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:34:28 +14:46
25. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:34:41 +14:59
26. 14153 Kadri Haldre                         00:35:08 +15:26
27.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:35:10 +15:28
28. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:35:49 +16:07
29. 32015 Kaido Karussaar                      00:37:49 +18:07
30.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:38:17 +18:35
31. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                      00:38:32 +18:50
32. 32821 Külli Kivi                           00:39:36 +19:54
33.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:39:43 +20:01
34. 29900 Marjaane Kalf                        00:43:54 +24:12
35. 25312 Aivi Kurim                           00:46:19 +26:37
36.     0 Hedi Käär                            00:46:31 +26:49
37. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:47:55 +28:13
38. 10326 Kirsti Malmi                         00:51:17 +31:35
39. 12320 Lada Peikre                          00:54:43 +35:01
40.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:55:44 +36:02
41.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:10:24 +50:42
42.     0 Kaidi Ilves                          01:10:29 +50:47
43.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:22:35 +62:53
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:27:11 
 2. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:28:14 +01:03
 3.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:28:18 +01:07
 4. 33580 Rain Seepõld              SK100      00:28:56 +01:45
 5.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:29:56 +02:45
 6. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:30:25 +03:14
 7.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  00:31:06 +03:55
 8. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:31:48 +04:37
 9. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:32:00 +04:49
10.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:32:28 +05:17
11. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:33:23 +06:12
12. 33648 Kain Väljaots             Täppsportl 00:33:42 +06:31
13.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:33:47 +06:36
14.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:33:49 +06:38
15.  8666 Jaanus Loitmaa                       00:34:17 +07:06
16. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:34:22 +07:11
17. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:35:05 +07:54
18. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 00:35:22 +08:11
19.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:35:29 +08:18
20. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         00:35:38 +08:27
21.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:36:09 +08:58
22. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:36:10 +08:59
23.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:36:13 +09:02
24. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:36:23 +09:12
25.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:36:28 +09:17
26. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:36:47 +09:36
27. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:36:50 +09:39
28.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:36:53 +09:42
29. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:37:24 +10:13
30. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:37:37 +10:26
31. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:37:45 +10:34
32. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:37:59 +10:48
33. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev                     00:38:05 +10:54
34.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:38:54 +11:43
35. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:39:12 +12:01
36. 33628 Anna Maria Raspel         TTG        00:39:13 +12:02
37. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:39:29 +12:18
38. 30048 Aili Piirak                          00:40:01 +12:50
39. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         00:40:04 +12:53
40.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:40:46 +13:35
41. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:40:54 +13:43
42. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:41:27 +14:16
43. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:41:41 +14:30
44. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:43:37 +16:26
45.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:43:49 +16:38
46. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:43:55 +16:44
47.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        00:44:24 +17:13
48. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:44:46 +17:35
49. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:46:39 +19:28
50. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           00:49:48 +22:37
51.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:50:29 +23:18
52. 24173 Jelena Pjatkova                      00:51:08 +23:57
53. 33675 Olga Banahevits                      00:54:53 +27:42
54.     0 Nataly Galushka           x153       01:13:55 +46:44
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29865 Miia Maiste                          00:18:44 
 2. 21006 Mats Martin Jürjo         Saaremaajo 00:20:26 +01:42
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:21:26 +02:42
 4.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:24:43 +05:59
 5. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:28:37 +09:53
 6.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:28:41 +09:57
 7. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:30:15 +11:31
 8. 13314 Robin Mõttus                         00:30:21 +11:37
 9. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:31:31 +12:47
10.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:31:56 +13:12
11.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:32:02 +13:18
12.  2775 Peeter Kain                          00:34:46 +16:02
13. 26437 Karl-Oskar Hinnov                    00:35:10 +16:26
14. 33630 Getter Veber              21.KK      00:35:27 +16:43
15.     0 Getlin Veber                         00:35:38 +16:54
16.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:35:48 +17:04
17.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:35:52 +17:08
18.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:35:59 +17:15
19. 32532 Paula Kristel Kaljula     Norma      00:36:23 +17:39
20. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:36:24 +17:40
21. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:36:31 +17:47
22.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:36:50 +18:06
23.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:36:59 +18:15
24. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:37:38 +18:54
25. 26438 Kaur-Gustav Hinnov                   00:40:10 +21:26
26.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:41:05 +22:21
27. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:44:42 +25:58
28. 11956 Kertu Margus                         00:47:15 +28:31
29. 29914 Lennart Luhakooder                   00:48:21 +29:37
30.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      00:49:16 +30:32
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:26:21 
 2.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:32:11 +05:50
 3.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:34:13 +07:52
 4.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:36:06 +09:45
 5.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:44:18 +17:57
 6.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:48:09 +21:48
 7.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:50:38 +24:17
 8. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       00:52:07 +25:46
 9. 32016 Margit Saar                          01:12:48 +46:27
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Mari-Liis Lepik                      00:20:13 
 2. 33676 Sergei Dmitrijev                     00:20:23 +00:10
 3. 27050 Susanna Hinnov                       00:21:04 +00:51
 4. 27990 Samuel Alenius Mõttus     IFK Liding 00:24:00 +03:47
 5. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:25:44 +05:31
 6. 24785 Eve Malsroos              Tammed     00:33:50 +13:37
 7. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:33:50 +13:37
 8. 25672 Armin Aleks Nigul                    00:34:38 +14:25
 9. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:36:06 +15:53
10. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:36:39 +16:26
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          00:39:17 
 2.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:39:43 +00:26
 3. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:40:30 +01:13
 4.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       00:40:44 +01:27
 5.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:41:10 +01:53
 6.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:41:47 +02:30
 7. 32737 Märt Rohtla                          00:42:14 +02:57
 8.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:43:22 +04:05
 9.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:46:43 +07:26
10.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:50:35 +11:18
11.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        01:07:35 +28:18
12. 24449 Natalja Kovtunova                    01:10:38 +31:21
13.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:14:30 +35:13
14. 29794 Kärt Tann                            01:24:44 +45:27
15. 29890 Lea Tann                             01:24:50 +45:33