Linnaorienteerumine - 26.01.2020 - Haabersti-Õismäe

26.01.2020
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Reimo Liiv
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:26:23 
 2.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:26:33 +00:10
 3. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         00:28:29 +02:06
 4.  8666 Jaanus Loitmaa                       00:28:47 +02:24
 5. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:30:07 +03:44
 6. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:30:42 +04:19
 7. 29885 Silver Puulmann                      00:31:03 +04:40
 8. 23541 Maano Päeren                         00:31:17 +04:54
 9.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:32:26 +06:03
10.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:32:37 +06:14
11.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:33:32 +07:09
12.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:34:16 +07:53
13. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:35:14 +08:51
14.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:35:22 +08:59
15.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:35:38 +09:15
16. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:36:27 +10:04
17.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:36:32 +10:09
18. 33680 Mirjam Mõttus             Eesti Kuns 00:36:38 +10:15
19. 10014 Helena Loitmaa                       00:36:46 +10:23
20. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:36:54 +10:31
21. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:37:26 +11:03
22. 32532 Paula Kristel Kaljula     Norma      00:37:52 +11:29
23. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:37:57 +11:34
24.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:37:58 +11:35
25. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos                        00:38:02 +11:39
26. 27306 Toomas Viira                         00:38:06 +11:43
27. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:38:17 +11:54
28. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:38:36 +12:13
29. 14986 Toomas Randoja            XDream     00:38:37 +12:14
30.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:38:44 +12:21
31.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:38:46 +12:23
32.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:38:46 +12:23
33.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:38:47 +12:24
34. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:39:08 +12:45
35. 30514 Piret Vitsur                         00:39:10 +12:47
36.  6538 Jana Reikop               TON        00:39:31 +13:08
37.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:39:43 +13:20
38. 32749 Alex Reitsak                         00:40:15 +13:52
39.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:40:16 +13:53
40.  3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury    00:40:21 +13:58
41.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:41:15 +14:52
42. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:41:51 +15:28
43. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:42:07 +15:44
44. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:42:22 +15:59
45. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:42:38 +16:15
46. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:43:59 +17:36
47.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:44:06 +17:43
48. 23540 Imbi Loomets                         00:44:24 +18:01
49. 32821 Külli Kivi                           00:45:23 +19:00
50.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:45:33 +19:10
51. 28402 Holger Vitsur             Haabneeme  00:46:01 +19:38
52. 23189 Rasmus Keskküla                      00:47:47 +21:24
53. 32805 Inga Lips                            00:47:52 +21:29
54. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:50:01 +23:38
55. 20083 Kirill Akakjev                       00:51:20 +24:57
56. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:52:02 +25:39
57. 18026 Valdo Jahilo                         00:53:28 +27:05
58.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:53:28 +27:05
59. 29959 Reet Järvsalu                        00:53:41 +27:18
60.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:55:08 +28:45
61.     0 Kadri Kauksi                         00:55:51 +29:28
62. 31091 Katre Pall                           00:56:09 +29:46
63. 33552 Priit Muuga                          00:56:14 +29:51
64. 21005 Jete Mari Jürjo           Saaremaajo 00:56:33 +30:10
65.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  00:59:21 +32:58
66.  8172 Tuuli Kalberg                        01:00:13 +33:50
67.     0 Hedi Käär                            01:00:21 +33:58
68. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:00:31 +34:08
69. 28389 Mariia Borisova                      01:03:57 +37:34
70. 18315 Triin Ristmets                       01:04:45 +38:22
71. 23247 Regina Kaal                          01:04:52 +38:29
72. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:11:57 +45:34
73. 27371 Eliise Soome                         01:16:58 +50:35
74. 27205 Igor Maksimov             SRD        01:18:52 +52:29
75.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:18:56 +52:33
76.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:40:06 +73:43
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      00:36:14 
 2. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            SK100      00:37:39 +01:25
 3.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:38:01 +01:47
 4. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:42:09 +05:55
 5. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:42:42 +06:28
 6. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     00:45:00 +08:46
 7. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:45:52 +09:38
 8. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:46:04 +09:50
 9.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:46:37 +10:23
10.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:46:45 +10:31
11. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:46:52 +10:38
12. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:47:02 +10:48
13. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  00:48:12 +11:58
14. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:48:27 +12:13
15.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:48:33 +12:19
16. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:48:39 +12:25
17.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:48:54 +12:40
18.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    00:49:11 +12:57
19. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:50:03 +13:49
20.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  00:50:29 +14:15
21.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:50:38 +14:24
22. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:50:45 +14:31
23. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:51:04 +14:50
24. 27122 Tarmo Pertel              Nõmme      00:51:13 +14:59
25.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:51:33 +15:19
26. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:51:39 +15:25
27. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:52:13 +15:59
28.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:52:18 +16:04
29. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:52:42 +16:28
30. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:53:03 +16:49
31.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:53:58 +17:44
32. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:54:04 +17:50
33. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    00:54:08 +17:54
34. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:54:33 +18:19
35. 27859 Tanel Põllu                          00:54:47 +18:33
36. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:55:11 +18:57
37.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:55:28 +19:14
38.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:55:46 +19:32
39. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev                     00:56:19 +20:05
40.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko       00:56:40 +20:26
41. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:56:44 +20:30
42. 10606 Kristo Tohver             korp! Saka 00:56:50 +20:36
43. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:56:56 +20:42
44. 32953 Siim Toomik                          00:57:27 +21:13
45. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:57:29 +21:15
46. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:57:31 +21:17
47. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:57:42 +21:28
48. 30030 Riho Ahtijainen                      00:58:05 +21:51
49.  4487 Lauri Tammemäe            SK100      00:58:07 +21:53
50.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:58:19 +22:05
51. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:59:39 +23:25
52. 13568 Heiki Pajuste                        00:59:42 +23:28
53.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:59:51 +23:37
54.     0 Tommy Selin               x263       00:59:52 +23:38
55. 30542 Aivar Tugedam             Teeme Ise  01:00:14 +24:00
56. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        01:01:33 +25:19
57. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        01:02:32 +26:18
58. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:02:39 +26:25
59. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       01:02:55 +26:41
60. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    01:03:48 +27:34
61.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        01:03:56 +27:42
62. 27932 Alvar Lumberg             Runwise    01:04:23 +28:09
63. 14448 Merle Treier                         01:04:34 +28:20
64.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    01:05:10 +28:56
65.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:05:16 +29:02
66.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:05:34 +29:20
67.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       01:05:42 +29:28
68. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        01:06:12 +29:58
69.  2105 Tarvo Jõeste              SH         01:06:47 +30:33
70. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      01:06:59 +30:45
71. 11657 Lea Laidra                           01:07:22 +31:08
72.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       01:07:33 +31:19
73.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        01:08:05 +31:51
74.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        01:09:33 +33:19
75. 32801 Liina  Volmerson                     01:10:16 +34:02
76. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   01:11:53 +35:39
77. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:12:14 +36:00
78.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 01:14:13 +37:59
79. 10101 Liis Sild                            01:14:14 +38:00
80. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:17:52 +41:38
81. 33681 Mattias Reinaas           Kohila Güm 01:17:57 +41:43
82.     0 Ott Reinaas                          01:17:59 +41:45
83. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:18:43 +42:29
84. 31152 Urmas Lips                           01:18:55 +42:41
85. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:18:59 +42:45
86.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       01:19:22 +43:08
87. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:21:36 +45:22
88. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:21:40 +45:26
89. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     01:22:29 +46:15
90.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        01:23:46 +47:32
91. 25593 Lehti Haldna              Swedbank S 01:23:47 +47:33
92. 20355 Ave Sullin                           01:24:49 +48:35
93.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:26:04 +49:50
94. 33595 Priit Luhakooder          TTÜ        01:27:28 +51:14
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27870 Hannes Vaabel                        00:34:19 
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:35:19 +01:00
 3. 21006 Mats Martin Jürjo         Saaremaajo 00:35:27 +01:08
 4. 32629 Getter Viira                         00:36:30 +02:11
 5. 23447 Marika Sirak                         00:40:25 +06:06
 6. 23446 Roomet Sirak                         00:40:43 +06:24
 7. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:40:56 +06:37
 8. 33635 Mariann Hinnov                       00:41:43 +07:24
 9. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:43:03 +08:44
10. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:43:42 +09:23
11. 33547 Richard Mägi                         00:43:58 +09:39
12. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:43:59 +09:40
13. 31076 Adam Baher                           00:44:07 +09:48
14.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:44:28 +10:09
15. 33630 Getter Veber              21.KK      00:44:39 +10:20
16. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:45:15 +10:56
17.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:45:48 +11:29
18. 18008 Mirjam Sirak                         00:46:43 +12:24
19. 31092 Teele Muuga                          00:46:46 +12:27
20. 33579 Oskar Mägi                           00:46:48 +12:29
21.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:46:57 +12:38
22.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:47:05 +12:46
23. 32433 Andreas Markus Lääts                 00:47:21 +13:02
24. 32516 Romet Marten Osmin                   00:47:43 +13:24
25.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:49:13 +14:54
26.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:49:22 +15:03
27. 33631 Getlin Veber                         00:50:22 +16:03
28. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:53:45 +19:26
29. 27886 Oliver Balitski           B4SK       00:55:10 +20:51
30. 27057 Fred Reichmann                       00:55:54 +21:35
31. 27058 Karl Erich Arund                     00:55:54 +21:35
32. 32014 Rasmus Orukivi                       00:56:25 +22:06
33.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:57:26 +23:07
34.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:57:26 +23:07
35. 33560 Mirjam Saskia Martin                 00:58:02 +23:43
36. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:58:03 +23:44
37. 33609 Artjom Ossipov            SRD        00:58:14 +23:55
38. 30424 Kelli Maarja Tolli                   00:59:23 +25:04
39. 32413 Sander Orukivi                       01:00:05 +25:46
40.     0 Liis Tõnise                          01:00:10 +25:51
41. 33677 Mari-Liis Lepik                      01:00:11 +25:52
42.     0 Karel Mattias Peebo                  01:00:19 +26:00
43. 33618 Kevin Markus Puulmann     TMG        01:00:22 +26:03
44. 30944 Jasper Kivirüüt                      01:00:25 +26:06
45. 27861 Riko Blok                            01:00:38 +26:19
46. 27860 Rasmus Blok                          01:02:22 +28:03
47. 27391 Ralf Kivirüüt                        01:03:03 +28:44
48. 14303 Taavi Larionov                       01:03:59 +29:40
49. 30328 Ruudi Priks                          01:09:19 +35:00
50. 33589 Kertu Eliis Alt                      01:13:14 +38:55
51.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:44:31 +70:12
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:32:23 
 2.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:35:48 +03:25
 3.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:37:53 +05:30
 4.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:38:10 +05:47
 5.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:39:10 +06:47
 6.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:40:33 +08:10
 7.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:41:57 +09:34
 8.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:42:32 +10:09
 9.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:45:28 +13:05
10.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:45:43 +13:20
11.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:48:30 +16:07
12.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:48:47 +16:24
13.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    00:49:03 +16:40
14.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:51:44 +19:21
15.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:52:05 +19:42
16.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:52:39 +20:16
17.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:00:37 +28:14
18.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:05:11 +32:48
19. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:07:49 +35:26
20. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:29:10 +56:47
21.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:29:18 +56:55
22. 12128 Katrin Klesment                      01:33:43 +61:20
23. 13107 Kaili Laanemets                      01:42:26 +70:03
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29876 Mia Brit Eerme                       00:16:10 
 2. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    00:17:06 +00:56
 3. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:19:18 +03:08
 4.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:19:29 +03:19
 5. 25672 Armin Aleks Nigul                    00:20:12 +04:02
 6. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:20:30 +04:20
 7. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:23:29 +07:19
 8. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:25:10 +09:00
 9. 33642 Remy Jõgi                            00:26:41 +10:31
10. 29963 Kertu Li Raassild                    00:31:19 +15:09
11. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:34:11 +18:01
12. 33691 Sander Treier                        00:34:41 +18:31
13. 30665 Kevin Ingel                          00:35:15 +19:05
14. 24785 Eve Malsroos              Tammed     00:36:50 +20:40
15. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:36:55 +20:45
16. 27415 Oscar Antell                         00:37:27 +21:17
17. 27416 Cara Antell                          00:38:03 +21:53
18. 32982 Henri  Hõbejõgi           Kalamaja L 00:52:06 +35:56
19. 30641 Eliise-Marii Hõbejõgi                00:52:13 +36:03
20. 33551 Ell Kivi                             00:52:38 +36:28
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:43:26 
 2. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:47:05 +03:39
 3.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:47:07 +03:41
 4. 27892 Johann Lätt                          00:47:14 +03:48
 5.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:48:09 +04:43
 6. 19948 Lennart Komp                         00:52:51 +09:25
 7.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       00:55:51 +12:25
 8.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:57:52 +14:26
 9.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:58:52 +15:26
10. 33629 Arora Aron                           00:59:25 +15:59
11. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    01:00:53 +17:27
12. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:04:08 +20:42
13.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:04:59 +21:33
14. 30025 Ülle Pani                            01:09:16 +25:50
15.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:10:08 +26:42
16.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:10:26 +27:00
17. 18354 Kai Treier                           01:10:37 +27:11
18.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        01:13:00 +29:34
19.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          01:14:02 +30:36
20. 33684 Säde Vaikla                          01:14:53 +31:27
21. 22055 Reet Randla                          01:17:44 +34:18
22.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:17:49 +34:23
23.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:19:15 +35:49
24. 11515 Silver Kangur                        01:22:52 +39:26
25.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:32:05 +48:39
26. 17561 Helen Hõbejõgi                       01:45:37 +62:11
27. 29890 Lea Tann                             01:50:29 +67:03
28.     0 Enel Pungas                          01:50:49 +67:23
29.     0 Terje Maurer                         01:50:54 +67:28
30. 11151 Victoria Parmas                      01:51:00 +67:34