Linnaorienteerumine - 02.02.2020 - Tondiloo park

02.02.2020
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-LUHIKE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        00:02:07 
 2. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         00:20:55 +18:48
 3.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:21:16 +19:09
 4. 32804 Erko Õunapuu                         00:21:54 +19:47
 5. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:22:10 +20:03
 6.  4487 Lauri Tammemäe            SK100      00:22:19 +20:12
 7. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:22:26 +20:19
 8. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:22:46 +20:39
 9. 29885 Silver Puulmann                      00:23:11 +21:04
10.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:23:35 +21:28
11. 27042 Andra Puusepp             Täppsportl 00:23:35 +21:28
12. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:24:14 +22:07
13. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:24:22 +22:15
14. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:26:37 +24:30
15. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:27:32 +25:25
16. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:27:35 +25:28
17.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:27:38 +25:31
18. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:27:42 +25:35
19.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:28:02 +25:55
20. 23079 Andreas Tähnas            JOKA       00:28:04 +25:57
21. 28246 Mait Müürsepp                        00:28:06 +25:59
22. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp                 00:28:06 +25:59
23. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:28:42 +26:35
24. 32805 Inga Lips                            00:29:28 +27:21
25. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:29:34 +27:27
26.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:29:58 +27:51
27. 14986 Toomas Randoja            XDream     00:30:39 +28:32
28. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:31:23 +29:16
29. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:31:50 +29:43
30. 28402 Holger Vitsur             Haabneeme  00:31:56 +29:49
31. 30514 Piret Vitsur                         00:32:46 +30:39
32. 33552 Priit Muuga                          00:33:03 +30:56
33.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:33:25 +31:18
34. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:34:19 +32:12
35. 25089 Ann-Mari Koppel                      00:34:21 +32:14
36. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:34:23 +32:16
37. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:34:30 +32:23
38. 25593 Lehti Haldna              Swedbank S 00:35:28 +33:21
39.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:35:37 +33:30
40. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:35:49 +33:42
41. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:37:36 +35:29
42.  8172 Tuuli Kalberg                        00:38:12 +36:05
43.     0 Hedi Käär                            00:38:18 +36:11
44. 20083 Kirill Akakjev                       00:41:53 +39:46
45.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:42:39 +40:32
46. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:43:14 +41:07
47. 33604 Kaarel Laansoo                       00:44:57 +42:50
48. 33603 Märt Laansoo                         00:44:58 +42:51
49.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:45:29 +43:22
50.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:46:14 +44:07
51. 33167 Kertu Teras                          00:50:13 +48:06
52. 33689 Kaur Teras                           00:50:15 +48:08
53. 24449 Natalja Kovtunova                    00:57:12 +55:05
54. 33658 Nicole Gezgold                       01:34:42 +92:35
55. 33647 Anastasia Pronjuk                    01:34:42 +92:35
56.     0 Ekaterina Pronyuk                    01:41:37 +99:30
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      00:24:38 
 2.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:24:53 +00:15
 3. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     00:25:58 +01:20
 4.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:27:14 +02:36
 5.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:27:34 +02:56
 6. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:28:01 +03:23
 7. 33648 Kain Väljaots             Täppsportl 00:28:18 +03:40
 8.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  00:29:19 +04:41
 9.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:29:25 +04:47
10. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:29:36 +04:58
11. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:29:45 +05:07
12.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:30:00 +05:22
13.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:30:53 +06:15
14. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:30:56 +06:18
15.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:30:58 +06:20
16. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:32:01 +07:23
17. 17053 Meelis Muhk               TÜ         00:32:04 +07:26
18.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:32:21 +07:43
19. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 00:32:38 +08:00
20.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko       00:33:15 +08:37
21. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:33:29 +08:51
22. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:33:46 +09:08
23.  9760 Helis Pajuste             HP Sport T 00:34:05 +09:27
24.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:34:06 +09:28
25.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:34:20 +09:42
26. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:34:28 +09:50
27.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:34:52 +10:14
28. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:35:14 +10:36
29.     0 Tommy Selin                          00:35:19 +10:41
30. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:35:31 +10:53
31. 11657 Lea Laidra                           00:35:53 +11:15
32. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:35:53 +11:15
33. 23739 Martin Tamman                        00:35:58 +11:20
34.  5973 Martin Osmin                         00:35:59 +11:21
35. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:36:11 +11:33
36.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:36:18 +11:40
37.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:36:40 +12:02
38. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:37:03 +12:25
39.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:37:06 +12:28
40. 10101 Liis Sild                            00:37:20 +12:42
41. 14448 Merle Treier                         00:37:48 +13:10
42. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      00:37:49 +13:11
43. 28182 Madis Müürsepp                       00:38:04 +13:26
44. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:38:10 +13:32
45.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:38:44 +14:06
46. 13568 Heiki Pajuste                        00:38:58 +14:20
47.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:39:00 +14:22
48. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:39:25 +14:47
49. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:39:37 +14:59
50.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:39:44 +15:06
51.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:39:49 +15:11
52. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:39:52 +15:14
53.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:40:02 +15:24
54.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:40:12 +15:34
55. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:41:46 +17:08
56. 11835 Taivo Tolli                          00:41:49 +17:11
57. 27122 Tarmo Pertel              Nõmme      00:41:55 +17:17
58. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:42:15 +17:37
59.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:43:27 +18:49
60. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:44:33 +19:55
61. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        00:45:00 +20:22
62. 31481 Vitali Bukharkin                     00:45:48 +21:10
63.  3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury    00:46:38 +22:00
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26102 Kalmer Antsov             VaP        00:16:54 
 2. 27885 Hans Puri                            00:19:27 +02:33
 3. 27884 Karl Hansen Puri                     00:20:58 +04:04
 4. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm                    00:23:32 +06:38
 5. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:23:55 +07:01
 6. 26437 Karl-Oskar Hinnov                    00:24:42 +07:48
 7. 33630 Getter Veber              21.KK      00:24:43 +07:49
 8. 26438 Kaur-Gustav Hinnov                   00:28:51 +11:57
 9. 29854 Laura Nahkur                         00:28:55 +12:01
10.  2236 Õrne Suur                            00:28:59 +12:05
11.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:29:07 +12:13
12. 32516 Romet Marten Osmin                   00:29:24 +12:30
13. 33677 Mari-Liis Lepik                      00:31:52 +14:58
14.     0 Liis Tõnise                          00:31:55 +15:01
15.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:31:55 +15:01
16.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:32:27 +15:33
17. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:32:31 +15:37
18. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:32:38 +15:44
19.  2775 Peeter Kain                          00:32:58 +16:04
20. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:33:13 +16:19
21. 33610 German Mamajev            SRD        00:33:36 +16:42
22. 27886 Oliver Balitski           B4SK       00:33:43 +16:49
23.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:36:46 +19:52
24.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:36:48 +19:54
25.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      00:38:11 +21:17
26. 33692 Marian Raag                          00:38:24 +21:30
27.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:38:35 +21:41
28. 33666 Päären Agu                           00:40:17 +23:23
29. 33667 Matilda Mäe                          00:40:46 +23:52
30.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:40:55 +24:01
31. 33690 Melissa Laanus                       00:42:49 +25:55
32. 29955 Lui Puik                             00:42:54 +26:00
33. 33589 Kertu Eliis Alt                      00:43:06 +26:12
RO-LUHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:28:50 
 2.  2244 Marje Venelaine           Tammed     00:30:34 +01:44
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:22:28 
 2.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:22:29 +00:01
 3.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100      00:23:13 +00:45
 4.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:24:40 +02:12
 5. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:25:41 +03:13
 6. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:26:04 +03:36
 7.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:27:11 +04:43
 8.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:27:33 +05:05
 9.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:28:17 +05:49
10. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:29:45 +07:17
11.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    00:30:50 +08:22
12.  3890 Vaido Salis                          00:33:59 +11:31
13.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:35:54 +13:26
14. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:41:54 +19:26
15. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       00:41:58 +19:30
16.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:41:59 +19:31
17.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:42:20 +19:52
18.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:49:56 +27:28
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:17:29 
 2.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:17:31 +00:02
 3. 29870 Saule Steinpilm                      00:18:40 +01:11
 4. 33632 Riko Stefan Pohlak                   00:20:30 +03:01
 5. 26926 Oliver Viitmaa            OK Lehola  00:20:39 +03:10
 6. 33612 Siim Laansoo              Tallinna J 00:23:41 +06:12
 7. 33684 Säde Vaikla                          00:24:24 +06:55
 8. 33683 Iti Vaikla                           00:24:25 +06:56
 9. 27050 Susanna Hinnov                       00:24:40 +07:11
10. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:24:49 +07:20
11. 24785 Eve Malsroos              Tammed     00:28:55 +11:26
12. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:28:55 +11:26
13. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:31:07 +13:38
14. 22070 Liis Aljas                           00:31:18 +13:49
15. 33691 Sander Treier                        00:32:13 +14:44
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33634 Adrian Haljas                        00:12:18 
 2. 17775 Oliver Lehtla             Saku       00:14:07 +01:49
 3. 31011 Ruth Severt               SK100      00:21:22 +09:04
 4.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:23:12 +10:54
 5.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:24:37 +12:19
 6. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:25:53 +13:35
 7.  1639 Alar Viitmaa              Lehola     00:26:33 +14:15
 8. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:26:39 +14:21
 9.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:26:50 +14:32
10.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:28:04 +15:46
11. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:28:56 +16:38
12. 15229 Raul Viitmaa              Lehola     00:28:56 +16:38
13. 33631 Getlin Veber              Tln 21.Koo 00:29:02 +16:44
14. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:30:24 +18:06
15. 27123 Kaur Pertel                          00:30:45 +18:27
16. 32953 Siim Toomik                          00:30:52 +18:34
17. 29583 Anzelika Kurgmann                    00:31:28 +19:10
18. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:31:52 +19:34
19. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  00:31:55 +19:37
20. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:31:58 +19:40
21.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:32:49 +20:31
22. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:33:10 +20:52
23. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:33:29 +21:11
24.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:33:34 +21:16
25.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:33:44 +21:26
26. 30031 Mark  Rõbakov                        00:34:16 +21:58
27. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:34:28 +22:10
28. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:34:50 +22:32
29.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:35:50 +23:32
30. 27042 Andra Puusepp             Täppsportl 00:35:51 +23:33
31.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:37:43 +25:25
32.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK  00:38:49 +26:31
33.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:40:49 +28:31
34.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:41:36 +29:18
35.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:42:42 +30:24
36.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          00:43:37 +31:19
37. 33595 Priit Luhakooder          TTÜ        00:43:38 +31:20
38.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:44:45 +32:27
39. 32737 Märt Rohtla                          00:45:16 +32:58
40.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:46:02 +33:44
41. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:49:29 +37:11
42. 33551 Ell Kivi                             00:49:31 +37:13
43.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:53:29 +41:11
44.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:54:11 +41:53
45.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:55:08 +42:50
46. 32994 Sofia Marie Lehtla                   00:57:41 +45:23
47.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          00:58:42 +46:24
48.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:58:49 +46:31
49. 31073 Linda Puik                           00:59:11 +46:53
50. 29954 Mihkel Puik                          00:59:19 +47:01
51. 27039 Rain Aava                            00:59:53 +47:35
52. 31544 Olga Komissarova                     01:00:04 +47:46
53. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:01:11 +48:53
54. 11035 Kristel Vill                         01:05:24 +53:06
55. 29794 Kärt Tann                            01:15:26 +63:08
56. 29890 Lea Tann                             01:15:28 +63:10
57. 11151 Victoria Parmas                      01:17:07 +64:49
58.     0 Enel Pungas                          01:17:10 +64:52
59.     0 Terje Maurer                         01:17:15 +64:57
60.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:36:27 +84:09
61.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       01:39:43 +87:25