Linnaorienteerumine - 09.02.2020 - Keldrimäe

09.02.2020
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Sander Nahkor
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:20:26 
 2.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:22:03 +01:37
 3.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:22:56 +02:30
 4. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:23:12 +02:46
 5.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:24:01 +03:35
 6. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:24:46 +04:20
 7. 27306 Toomas Viira                         00:24:48 +04:22
 8.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:26:01 +05:35
 9. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:26:27 +06:01
10. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:27:38 +07:12
11.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:27:57 +07:31
12. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:28:02 +07:36
13.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:28:08 +07:42
14. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:28:09 +07:43
15.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:29:26 +09:00
16. 27870 Hannes Vaabel                        00:29:28 +09:02
17. 27123 Kaur Pertel                          00:29:38 +09:12
18.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:29:44 +09:18
19. 32532 Paula Kristel Kaljula     Norma      00:29:57 +09:31
20.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:30:06 +09:40
21.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:30:37 +10:11
22. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:30:38 +10:12
23. 14986 Toomas Randoja            XDream     00:31:20 +10:54
24.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:31:30 +11:04
25.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:31:35 +11:09
26.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:32:02 +11:36
27. 27964 Margit Krieger                       00:32:16 +11:50
28.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:32:31 +12:05
29. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                      00:32:50 +12:24
30.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:32:57 +12:31
31.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       00:33:03 +12:37
32. 33482 Kristiina Omuk                       00:33:38 +13:12
33. 14153 Kadri Haldre                         00:33:38 +13:12
34.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       00:33:47 +13:21
35. 22070 Liis Aljas                           00:33:51 +13:25
36. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:33:57 +13:31
37. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:34:07 +13:41
38. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:34:12 +13:46
39. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:35:38 +15:12
40. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:35:46 +15:20
41.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:36:07 +15:41
42. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:36:41 +16:15
43.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:36:51 +16:25
44. 14754 Liis Astover                         00:36:54 +16:28
45.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:37:08 +16:42
46. 32821 Külli Kivi                           00:37:10 +16:44
47.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  00:37:25 +16:59
48. 32516 Romet Marten Osmin                   00:38:52 +18:26
49. 33552 Priit Muuga                          00:39:32 +19:06
50. 31091 Katre Pall                           00:39:32 +19:06
51.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:40:49 +20:23
52.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:41:40 +21:14
53. 29985 Kristina Kutsar                      00:41:41 +21:15
54. 33603 Märt Laansoo                         00:42:14 +21:48
55. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:46:41 +26:15
56. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:46:53 +26:27
57. 30366 Birgit Toome                         00:48:27 +28:01
58. 24785 Eve Malsroos              Tammed     00:48:49 +28:23
59. 32434 Evette Vihol                         00:51:37 +31:11
60. 18008 Mirjam Sirak                         00:51:45 +31:19
61. 31092 Teele Muuga                          00:51:53 +31:27
62. 18915 Elisabeth Tamberg                    00:52:13 +31:47
63. 30328 Ruudi Priks                          00:54:38 +34:12
64.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:54:49 +34:23
65. 33692 Marian Raag                          00:56:03 +35:37
66. 28043 Delis Utno                           01:03:13 +42:47
67. 24449 Natalja Kovtunova                    01:09:06 +48:40
68. 29953 Markus Albert                        01:12:43 +52:17
69. 29973 Olav Liivak                          01:12:49 +52:23
70.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:13:25 +52:59
71. 32433 Andreas Markus Lääts                 01:14:11 +53:45
72. 23446 Roomet Sirak                         01:14:12 +53:46
73.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:14:28 +54:02
74.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           01:15:51 +55:25
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      00:24:19 
 2.  1493 Raido Mitt                Kobras     00:24:40 +00:21
 3.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:27:07 +02:48
 4. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:27:27 +03:08
 5.  4487 Lauri Tammemäe            SK100      00:27:45 +03:26
 6.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:27:45 +03:26
 7. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:27:48 +03:29
 8. 10606 Kristo Tohver             korp! Saka 00:27:58 +03:39
 9.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:28:13 +03:54
10. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:28:21 +04:02
11.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:28:34 +04:15
12.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:28:37 +04:18
13. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:29:03 +04:44
14. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:29:07 +04:48
15. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:29:08 +04:49
16.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:29:10 +04:51
17. 27859 Tanel Põllu                          00:29:45 +05:26
18. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:29:58 +05:39
19.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:30:03 +05:44
20. 31083 Mihkel Paumverk           Tallinna R 00:30:12 +05:53
21.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:30:23 +06:04
22. 17053 Meelis Muhk               TÜ         00:30:27 +06:08
23.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:30:35 +06:16
24. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:30:53 +06:34
25. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:30:54 +06:35
26. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:30:55 +06:36
27. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:31:09 +06:50
28. 32953 Siim Toomik                          00:31:13 +06:54
29. 28848 Jaanus Kuusk                         00:31:17 +06:58
30.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:31:19 +07:00
31.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:31:23 +07:04
32. 28029 Jorma Härmsalu            21CC Triat 00:31:30 +07:11
33. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:31:30 +07:11
34. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:31:34 +07:15
35. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:31:43 +07:24
36.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:31:50 +07:31
37.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:32:09 +07:50
38. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:32:17 +07:58
39.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:32:18 +07:59
40.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:32:19 +08:00
41. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:32:27 +08:08
42.  5973 Martin Osmin                         00:32:39 +08:20
43.     0 Mikko Sani                           00:32:53 +08:34
44.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:32:54 +08:35
45.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:33:27 +09:08
46. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Kobras     00:34:09 +09:50
47. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:34:25 +10:06
48. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:34:28 +10:09
49. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:34:37 +10:18
50.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK Liding 00:34:52 +10:33
51. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:34:54 +10:35
52. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:35:01 +10:42
53.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:35:01 +10:42
54. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:35:07 +10:48
55. 27122 Tarmo Pertel              Nõmme      00:35:21 +11:02
56. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:35:22 +11:03
57. 13568 Heiki Pajuste             HP Sport t 00:35:33 +11:14
58.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva         Tallinn    00:36:00 +11:41
59. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:36:08 +11:49
60. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:36:11 +11:52
61. 32564 Tarmo Meresmaa            Õhinapõhin 00:36:12 +11:53
62.     0 Tommy Selin                          00:36:13 +11:54
63. 10101 Liis Sild                            00:36:13 +11:54
64. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   00:36:16 +11:57
65.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:36:27 +12:08
66. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:36:35 +12:16
67. 28246 Mait Müürsepp                        00:36:36 +12:17
68. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp                 00:36:36 +12:17
69.  9760 Helis Pajuste             HP Sport T 00:36:47 +12:28
70.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:36:59 +12:40
71. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev                     00:37:06 +12:47
72. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:37:14 +12:55
73.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:37:29 +13:10
74.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:37:30 +13:11
75.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:37:31 +13:12
76. 14448 Merle Treier                         00:38:01 +13:42
77. 18839 Egert Treier                         00:38:04 +13:45
78. 11657 Lea Laidra                           00:38:06 +13:47
79.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:38:21 +14:02
80.     0 Tuula Sani                           00:38:46 +14:27
81. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:38:54 +14:35
82. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:39:05 +14:46
83.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:39:45 +15:26
84. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:40:04 +15:45
85.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:40:10 +15:51
86. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      00:40:13 +15:54
87.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:40:54 +16:35
88. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:40:56 +16:37
89.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:41:13 +16:54
90.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     00:41:56 +17:37
91.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:41:57 +17:38
92. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:42:09 +17:50
93. 33595 Priit Luhakooder          TTÜ        00:42:38 +18:19
94.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      00:43:25 +19:06
95. 33581 Katrin Männaste                      00:43:33 +19:14
96.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        00:43:44 +19:25
97.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:44:04 +19:45
98.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:44:21 +20:02
99. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        00:44:23 +20:04
100. 18722 Ain Uljas                 KusMaOlen? 00:47:35 +23:16
101.  6039 Agur Jõgi                 Elioni SK  00:48:19 +24:00
102. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:48:47 +24:28
103.  3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury    00:49:07 +24:48
104. 22696 Siim Saidla                          00:49:29 +25:10
105.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:58:07 +33:48
106. 29959 Reet Järvsalu                        00:58:26 +34:07
107. 29900 Marjaane Kalf             SK Mercury 00:59:36 +35:17
108. 29615 Siret Vaistla                        01:25:00 +60:41
RATAS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:25:12 
 2.  2244 Marje Venelaine           Tammed     00:29:05 +03:53
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:12:57 
 2. 29885 Silver Puulmann                      00:18:05 +05:08
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:19:08 +06:11
 4.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:19:34 +06:37
 5. 32629 Getter Viira                         00:21:12 +08:15
 6. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:23:28 +10:31
 7. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:24:23 +11:26
 8.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:24:46 +11:49
 9.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:25:22 +12:25
10.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:25:40 +12:43
11. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:26:12 +13:15
12.  2775 Peeter Kain                          00:28:46 +15:49
13. 30651 Merili Kamm                          00:29:33 +16:36
14.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:29:34 +16:37
15. 33610 German Mamajev            SRD        00:29:51 +16:54
16.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:30:32 +17:35
17. 26437 Karl-Oskar Hinnov                    00:30:45 +17:48
18.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:30:55 +17:58
19. 33611 Gleb Verhogljad           SRD        00:31:17 +18:20
20. 17775 Oliver Lehtla             Saku       00:31:30 +18:33
21. 27860 Rasmus Blok                          00:32:00 +19:03
22. 27391 Ralf Kivirüüt                        00:32:05 +19:08
23. 30944 Jasper Kivirüüt                      00:32:05 +19:08
24. 27390 Argo Kivirüüt                        00:32:18 +19:21
25. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:32:43 +19:46
26. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:32:56 +19:59
27.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:33:21 +20:24
28.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:33:24 +20:27
29.     0 Siim Märtmaa                         00:33:27 +20:30
30.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:33:28 +20:31
31. 17487 Pille-Riin Kõrvits                   00:33:32 +20:35
32. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:34:52 +21:55
33. 17486 Liisi Kõrvits                        00:35:15 +22:18
34. 33660 Miia Maria Kõrvits                   00:35:38 +22:41
35.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:35:43 +22:46
36. 28845 Jaron Kuusk                          00:37:34 +24:37
37. 14303 Taavi Larionov                       00:38:56 +25:59
38. 32593 Elisa Sirangelo           Audentese  00:40:42 +27:45
39. 27414 Ellie Antell                         00:41:24 +28:27
40. 32435 Eve Nele Vihol                       00:42:40 +29:43
41. 23447 Marika Sirak                         00:42:43 +29:46
42. 28846 Horre Kuusk                          00:42:52 +29:55
43.  9701 Tiina Kiilaspea                      00:43:15 +30:18
44. 33599 Eleanor Tikku                        00:44:15 +31:18
45. 33600 Ursula Dikson                        00:45:00 +32:03
46. 27121 Jaak Potter                          00:49:07 +36:10
47. 32876 Berit Vaabel                         00:50:23 +37:26
48. 32965 Toomas Priks                         00:53:07 +40:10
49. 29955 Lui Puik                             00:53:34 +40:37
50. 29942 Timo Möll                            00:53:45 +40:48
51. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:54:41 +41:44
52. 29943 Remi Möll                            00:55:10 +42:13
53. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       00:55:50 +42:53
54. 27415 Oscar Antell                         00:56:39 +43:42
55. 27416 Cara Antell                          00:57:36 +44:39
56. 29963 Kertu Li Raassild                    01:05:26 +52:29
57. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        01:08:29 +55:32
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:19:29 
 2.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:21:27 +01:58
 3.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:22:37 +03:08
 4.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:24:29 +05:00
 5. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:24:46 +05:17
 6.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    00:25:17 +05:48
 7.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:26:47 +07:18
 8.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:27:53 +08:24
 9.  6181 Riho Raassild                        00:28:49 +09:20
10.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:32:15 +12:46
11.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        00:34:23 +14:54
12. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       00:34:49 +15:20
13. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:35:33 +16:04
14.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:35:46 +16:17
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33604 Kaarel Laansoo                       00:12:09 
 2. 25672 Armin Aleks Nigul                    00:14:10 +02:01
 3. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    00:14:55 +02:46
 4. 23685 Uku Kõlu                             00:16:38 +04:29
 5. 27050 Susanna Hinnov                       00:16:43 +04:34
 6. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:18:15 +06:06
 7. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:18:39 +06:30
 8. 33612 Siim Laansoo              Tallinna J 00:18:40 +06:31
 9. 27874 Olari Kõlu                           00:18:45 +06:36
10. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:19:08 +06:59
11. 33233 Marta Erik                           00:19:59 +07:50
12. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:23:47 +11:38
13. 33691 Sander Treier                        00:29:53 +17:44
14. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:37:09 +25:00
15. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:38:03 +25:54
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:20:33 
 2.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:20:38 +00:05
 3. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:24:52 +04:19
 4.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:25:27 +04:54
 5.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:26:49 +06:16
 6. 33648 Kain Väljaots             Täppsportl 00:26:54 +06:21
 7. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:27:28 +06:55
 8. 33619 Igor Grigorjev                       00:28:03 +07:30
 9.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:28:25 +07:52
10.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:28:32 +07:59
11.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:28:45 +08:12
12.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:29:09 +08:36
13.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:32:03 +11:30
14.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:34:54 +14:21
15. 16646 Tom Jorgen Lents                     00:35:28 +14:55
16.  9015 Janno Teelem              Skype      00:36:43 +16:10
17. 33639 Mati  Tint                Rocca al M 00:37:04 +16:31
18. 33640 Robin Tint                           00:37:10 +16:37
19. 33638 Iti Tint                             00:37:16 +16:43
20.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:38:57 +18:24
21.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:40:06 +19:33
22. 29935 Oliver Kerttula                      00:40:58 +20:25
23.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          00:41:50 +21:17
24.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:42:23 +21:50
25.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:48:04 +27:31
26.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:50:35 +30:02
27.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:51:44 +31:11
28. 24890 Nora Canet Guljajeva                 00:53:12 +32:39
29.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:53:31 +32:58
30. 33694 Heleri Pajuste            HP Sport t 00:56:39 +36:06
31. 29890 Lea Tann                             00:57:31 +36:58
32. 29794 Kärt Tann                            00:57:35 +37:02
33.  9545 Tarmo Pungas                         01:00:28 +39:55
34.     0 Enel Pungas                          01:00:29 +39:56
35. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:03:31 +42:58
36.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:06:58 +46:25
37. 11035 Kristel Vill                         01:10:44 +50:11
38. 29954 Mihkel Puik                          01:19:16 +58:43
39. 31073 Linda Puik                           01:20:00 +59:27
40. 33551 Ell Kivi                             01:23:27 +62:54