Linnaorienteerumine - 16.02.2020 - Rahumäe mets

16.02.2020
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-LUHIKE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:29:01 
 2. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:30:06 +01:05
 3.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK Liding 00:30:42 +01:41
 4.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:31:09 +02:08
 5.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:31:45 +02:44
 6.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:32:17 +03:16
 7. 23739 Martin Tamman                        00:32:36 +03:35
 8.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:33:21 +04:20
 9. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:33:24 +04:23
10. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:33:27 +04:26
11.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:34:27 +05:26
12. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:35:12 +06:11
13.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:35:34 +06:33
14.  9015 Janno Teelem              Skype      00:35:43 +06:42
15.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:35:48 +06:47
16. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:35:49 +06:48
17. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp                 00:36:14 +07:13
18. 28246 Mait Müürsepp                        00:36:14 +07:13
19.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:36:22 +07:21
20. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:36:26 +07:25
21. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:36:54 +07:53
22. 22267 Tarmo Saare               JOKA       00:37:06 +08:05
23.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:37:44 +08:43
24.  3041 Kadi-Liis Minn            JOKA       00:37:48 +08:47
25.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:38:27 +09:26
26. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:38:50 +09:49
27. 29915 Reimo Unt                            00:39:22 +10:21
28. 23079 Andreas Tähnas            JOKA       00:39:30 +10:29
29.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:40:09 +11:08
30.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:40:13 +11:12
31. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva                        00:40:29 +11:28
32.  3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury    00:40:43 +11:42
33. 32532 Paula Kristel Kaljula     Norma      00:41:09 +12:08
34. 32749 Alex Reitsak                         00:41:41 +12:40
35. 32760 Mihkel Tikerpalu                     00:41:49 +12:48
36. 27123 Kaur Pertel                          00:43:54 +14:53
37. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:44:05 +15:04
38.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      00:44:14 +15:13
39. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:44:37 +15:36
40.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:46:26 +17:25
41. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:47:40 +18:39
42. 14153 Kadri Haldre                         00:47:46 +18:45
43. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:47:54 +18:53
44. 32821 Külli Kivi                           00:48:15 +19:14
45. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                      00:48:39 +19:38
46.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:48:41 +19:40
47. 26437 Karl-Oskar Hinnov                    00:48:50 +19:49
48.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:48:55 +19:54
49.  3759 Kristjan Gans             TAOK       00:50:08 +21:07
50.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:50:33 +21:32
51.     0 Mikk Lagemaa              x266       00:50:38 +21:37
52. 32015 Kaido Karussaar                      00:50:46 +21:45
53. 22423 Kaidi Külaots             TÜ Fauna   00:51:42 +22:41
54.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:51:43 +22:42
55.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        00:52:08 +23:07
56. 25582 Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas   00:52:15 +23:14
57. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:52:43 +23:42
58.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:53:27 +24:26
59. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:54:48 +25:47
60.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:54:49 +25:48
61.  5702 Kadri Pirn                Elisa      00:55:13 +26:12
62. 27205 Igor Maksimov             SRD        00:55:30 +26:29
63. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:55:34 +26:33
64. 30366 Birgit Toome                         00:55:47 +26:46
65. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:55:57 +26:56
66.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       00:58:03 +29:02
67.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       00:58:03 +29:02
68.     0 Reelika Virma             x257       01:02:03 +33:02
69.     0 Sten Kalder               x255       01:02:08 +33:07
70. 25593 Lehti Haldna              Swedbank S 01:03:37 +34:36
71. 25089 Ann-Mari Koppel                      01:04:20 +35:19
72. 10989 Elen Maripuu              MjaP Nurst 01:04:45 +35:44
73. 33664 Illimar Grünvald          x236       01:06:02 +37:01
74. 33599 Eleanor Tikku                        01:07:10 +38:09
75. 28389 Mariia Borisova                      01:07:27 +38:26
76. 33552 Priit Muuga                          01:07:54 +38:53
77. 31092 Teele Muuga                          01:07:57 +38:56
78.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         01:20:11 +51:10
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:31:28 
 2.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:31:32 +00:04
 3.  1493 Raido Mitt                Kobras     00:32:38 +01:10
 4.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      00:33:11 +01:43
 5. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:36:32 +05:04
 6.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:36:44 +05:16
 7.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:36:46 +05:18
 8.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:36:52 +05:24
 9. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:38:32 +07:04
10.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:39:03 +07:35
11. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:40:06 +08:38
12. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:40:27 +08:59
13. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:41:03 +09:35
14. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:41:20 +09:52
15.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  00:41:58 +10:30
16.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:42:26 +10:58
17.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:42:27 +10:59
18. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:43:20 +11:52
19. 33648 Kain Väljaots             Täppsportl 00:43:32 +12:04
20.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:44:18 +12:50
21. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:45:33 +14:05
22.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru       00:46:17 +14:49
23.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:46:30 +15:02
24. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:47:01 +15:33
25. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP      00:47:52 +16:24
26. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:48:01 +16:33
27.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:48:02 +16:34
28. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:48:09 +16:41
29.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:48:14 +16:46
30. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:48:25 +16:57
31. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:48:25 +16:57
32.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:48:31 +17:03
33. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:48:40 +17:12
34. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:48:42 +17:14
35.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:48:50 +17:22
36. 32020 Viljar Vooremäe           Lennuliikl 00:49:13 +17:45
37.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:49:44 +18:16
38. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    00:49:44 +18:16
39.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:50:30 +19:02
40.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:50:33 +19:05
41. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:51:29 +20:01
42. 27122 Tarmo Pertel              Nõmme      00:51:40 +20:12
43. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:51:44 +20:16
44. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:52:16 +20:48
45. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:52:33 +21:05
46.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       00:52:44 +21:16
47.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva         Tallinn    00:52:48 +21:20
48. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:53:17 +21:49
49.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:53:26 +21:58
50. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:54:21 +22:53
51. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:54:26 +22:58
52. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         00:54:27 +22:59
53.  8150 Priit Potter                         00:54:28 +23:00
54.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:54:54 +23:26
55. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää     00:55:45 +24:17
56. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:55:58 +24:30
57. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik         Ilves      00:56:06 +24:38
58. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev                     00:56:10 +24:42
59.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:56:29 +25:01
60.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:56:43 +25:15
61.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:57:07 +25:39
62. 11657 Lea Laidra                           00:57:09 +25:41
63.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:57:12 +25:44
64. 27306 Toomas Viira                         00:57:26 +25:58
65. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:57:54 +26:26
66. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:58:10 +26:42
67.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:58:14 +26:46
68. 33628 Anna Maria Raspel         TTG        00:58:16 +26:48
69. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:59:19 +27:51
70. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:59:38 +28:10
71. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:59:43 +28:15
72. 31152 Urmas Lips                           01:00:29 +29:01
73. 22696 Siim Saidla                          01:01:35 +30:07
74. 32801 Liina  Volmerson                     01:02:08 +30:40
75. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       01:02:11 +30:43
76. 11835 Taivo Tolli                          01:02:41 +31:13
77.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        01:02:43 +31:15
78. 10988 Märt Maripuu              HOK        01:02:47 +31:19
79.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        01:02:53 +31:25
80.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK  01:04:32 +33:04
81. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        01:05:53 +34:25
82.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    01:06:07 +34:39
83. 28182 Madis Müürsepp                       01:09:55 +38:27
84. 30510 Karin Kriis                          01:10:31 +39:03
85. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     01:10:43 +39:15
86. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:12:38 +41:10
87. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:13:07 +41:39
88.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:15:46 +44:18
89. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos                        01:16:52 +45:24
90. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:23:17 +51:49
91. 29973 Olav Liivak                          01:25:17 +53:49
92.  6039 Agur Jõgi                            01:25:42 +54:14
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:19:42 
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:22:20 +02:38
 3.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:22:23 +02:41
 4. 28180 Kirte Katrin Sarevet                 00:25:21 +05:39
 5. 29885 Silver Puulmann                      00:26:41 +06:59
 6. 33618 Kevin Markus Puulmann     TMG        00:26:44 +07:02
 7. 31011 Ruth Severt                          00:26:50 +07:08
 8. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:29:32 +09:50
 9.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:29:37 +09:55
10. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:29:38 +09:56
11. 33661 Andreas Tingas                       00:32:26 +12:44
12. 30034 Liisi Vidder                         00:32:32 +12:50
13. 29916 Marko Unt                            00:32:33 +12:51
14. 33662 Timo  Tingas                         00:32:57 +13:15
15. 26438 Kaur-Gustav Hinnov                   00:33:28 +13:46
16. 25511 Oliver Pugal              Laagri koo 00:33:45 +14:03
17.  2775 Peeter Kain                          00:34:28 +14:46
18. 33630 Getter Veber              21.KK      00:34:51 +15:09
19. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:35:33 +15:51
20. 33631 Getlin Veber              Tln 21.Koo 00:35:52 +16:10
21.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:35:54 +16:12
22.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:37:23 +17:41
23. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:38:42 +19:00
24. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm                    00:39:01 +19:19
25.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:39:09 +19:27
26.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:41:33 +21:51
27. 27886 Oliver Balitski           B4SK       00:41:40 +21:58
28. 26327 Maris Vahi                           00:42:34 +22:52
29.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:43:48 +24:06
30. 19063 Marta Maripuu             HOK        00:44:34 +24:52
31. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:44:45 +25:03
32.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:44:47 +25:05
33.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:45:05 +25:23
34. 27003 Laura Maria Laur          Saksa Gümn 00:45:34 +25:52
35.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:50:20 +30:38
36.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:54:22 +34:40
37. 31028 Kaspar Siim                          00:54:46 +35:04
38. 33665 Anni Marii Vinkel         x232       00:56:39 +36:57
RO-LUHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     00:34:21 
 2.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:36:28 +02:07
 3. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:39:10 +04:49
 4. 22749 Tamor Bakhoff             Lennuliikl 00:41:42 +07:21
 5.  4487 Lauri Tammemäe            SK100      00:41:48 +07:27
 6. 30030 Riho Ahtijainen                      00:42:00 +07:39
 7. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:47:00 +12:39
 8.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:11:10 +36:49
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:24:32 
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:25:25 +00:53
 3. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:27:01 +02:29
 4.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:27:27 +02:55
 5. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:28:03 +03:31
 6.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:28:07 +03:35
 7.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:29:05 +04:33
 8.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:29:48 +05:16
 9.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:31:15 +06:43
10. 29929 Peeter Salong                        00:32:25 +07:53
11. 17053 Meelis Muhk               TÜ         00:32:45 +08:13
12.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:32:59 +08:27
13.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:35:03 +10:31
14.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:35:15 +10:43
15. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      00:35:53 +11:21
16.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:36:02 +11:30
17.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    00:36:33 +12:01
18.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:36:59 +12:27
19.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:37:53 +13:21
20.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:38:11 +13:39
21.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 00:41:22 +16:50
22. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:43:49 +19:17
23.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:44:08 +19:36
24.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:45:17 +20:45
25.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        00:46:01 +21:29
26. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       00:46:08 +21:36
27. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:51:45 +27:13
28. 13107 Kaili Laanemets                      01:00:29 +35:57
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:11:41 
 2. 16646 Tom Jorgen Lents                     00:11:47 +00:06
 3. 16645 Eva Bianca Lents                     00:11:47 +00:06
 4. 33661 Andreas Tingas                       00:14:17 +02:36
 5. 22179 Marii Tarlap                         00:14:31 +02:50
 6. 30062 Teiti Danil                          00:16:32 +04:51
 7. 31791 Rasmus Vider                         00:16:53 +05:12
 8. 27050 Susanna Hinnov                       00:16:59 +05:18
 9. 33662 Timo  Tingas                         00:17:11 +05:30
10. 25672 Armin Aleks Nigul                    00:17:25 +05:44
11. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:17:56 +06:15
12.     0 Ander Ott                            00:18:52 +07:11
13. 33614 Lennart Maidla            Jüri Gümna 00:20:55 +09:14
14. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:21:16 +09:35
15. 33663 Brittel Tamman                       00:23:28 +11:47
16. 24890 Nora Canet Guljajeva                 00:23:33 +11:52
17. 19377 Henrik Erm                SK Xdream  00:23:36 +11:55
18. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:24:22 +12:41
19. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:24:22 +12:41
20. 21663 Helena Erm                Võru       00:25:33 +13:52
21. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:28:14 +16:33
22. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:30:05 +18:24
23. 23529 Rauno Jonas Küngas        Tallinna N 00:33:32 +21:51
24. 26672 Loreta Viirg                         00:40:54 +29:13
25. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:46:40 +34:59
26. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:46:40 +34:59
27. 33551 Ell Kivi                             00:46:43 +35:02
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33615 Albert Maidla             Tõrukese L 00:20:41 
 2.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:30:08 +09:27
 3.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:32:40 +11:59
 4. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens                 00:36:43 +16:02
 5.    33 Hedi Vaikjärv                        00:37:59 +17:18
 6. 13231 Marit Maidla              TÜ korp!In 00:39:16 +18:35
 7.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:41:40 +20:59
 8.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:41:41 +21:00
 9.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:41:49 +21:08
10.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        00:42:21 +21:40
11.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:43:14 +22:33
12.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:43:32 +22:51
13.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:43:33 +22:52
14. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  00:43:56 +23:15
15.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          00:46:50 +26:09
16.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       00:50:38 +29:57
17.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:51:19 +30:38
18.  5973 Martin Osmin                         00:51:37 +30:56
19.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:52:56 +32:15
20.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:53:26 +32:45
21. 32016 Margit Saar                          00:55:28 +34:47
22. 33619 Igor Grigorjev                       00:56:50 +36:09
23. 32964 Ralf Reitsak                         00:57:17 +36:36
24. 20602 Siret Koppel                         00:57:38 +36:57
25. 33638 Iti Tint                  Rocca al M 01:01:13 +40:32
26. 33640 Robin Tint                Kaarli koo 01:01:23 +40:42
27. 33639 Mati  Tint                Rocca al M 01:01:26 +40:45
28. 29856 Liina Jaanus              Saue Gümna 01:01:53 +41:12
29. 33022 Martin Jaanus             TTÜ        01:02:09 +41:28
30. 10606 Kristo Tohver             korp! Saka 01:03:01 +42:20
31.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        01:04:10 +43:29
32. 33692 Marian Raag                          01:07:56 +47:15
33. 33595 Priit Luhakooder          TTÜ        01:08:11 +47:30
34.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:16:37 +55:56
35.  4505 Risto Agu                            01:18:44 +58:03
36. 32971 Jürgen Veltmann           Lilleküla  01:19:08 +58:27
37.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:21:59 +61:18
38. 33633 Lev Khriienko                        01:24:03 +63:22
39. 30879 Elisabet Peterson                    01:24:53 +64:12
40. 33600 Ursula Dikson                        01:28:14 +67:33
41. 33601 Ott Kristian Dikson                  01:30:32 +69:51
42.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      02:05:44 +105:03
43. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       02:58:56 +158:15