Linnaorienteerumine - 23.02.2020 - Saue linn

23.02.2020
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-LUHIKE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:33:22 
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:35:16 +01:54
 3.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:36:15 +02:53
 4. 13036 Helene Arula              Koop       00:36:46 +03:24
 5. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens                 00:37:04 +03:42
 6. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:37:47 +04:25
 7.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:38:28 +05:06
 8.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:38:40 +05:18
 9. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:39:19 +05:57
10.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:39:51 +06:29
11. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:40:10 +06:48
12. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:40:47 +07:25
13. 29885 Silver Puulmann                      00:40:51 +07:29
14.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:41:03 +07:41
15. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:41:16 +07:54
16.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:42:12 +08:50
17.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:42:19 +08:57
18. 14986 Toomas Randoja            XDream     00:43:17 +09:55
19. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:43:18 +09:56
20.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:43:35 +10:13
21.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:44:37 +11:15
22.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:45:27 +12:05
23.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:46:48 +13:26
24. 33727 Simon Tamm                Saue Jalgp 00:46:58 +13:36
25. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:47:08 +13:46
26.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      00:49:53 +16:31
27.     0 Mikk Lagemaa                         00:49:54 +16:32
28.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:49:54 +16:32
29.     0 Eva Kedelauk                         00:49:58 +16:36
30.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:50:30 +17:08
31. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:50:32 +17:10
32. 25582 Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas   00:51:21 +17:59
33.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  00:52:09 +18:47
34. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:52:19 +18:57
35. 25461 Kaspar Aus                Pärnu Mai  00:52:43 +19:21
36. 25089 Ann-Mari Koppel                      00:53:03 +19:41
37.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:53:05 +19:43
38. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:53:06 +19:44
39.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:54:20 +20:58
40. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:56:58 +23:36
41.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:57:12 +23:50
42.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:57:45 +24:23
43. 25593 Lehti Haldna              Swedbank S 00:58:28 +25:06
44.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:59:18 +25:56
45. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        01:00:58 +27:36
46. 20083 Kirill Akakjev                       01:01:41 +28:19
47. 32781 Pille Rask                           01:02:02 +28:40
48. 32805 Inga Lips                            01:02:08 +28:46
49.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      01:02:15 +28:53
50. 25683 Liisi Meigas                         01:03:18 +29:56
51.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       01:03:55 +30:33
52.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:04:54 +31:32
53. 30366 Birgit Toome                         01:08:00 +34:38
54. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel        TON        01:09:55 +36:33
55.  6538 Jana Reikop               TON        01:10:00 +36:38
56.  1784 Tiina Loide                          01:10:35 +37:13
57. 32745 Raimond Teinbas                      01:42:46 +69:24
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1493 Raido Mitt                Kobras     00:28:00 
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:31:27 +03:27
 3.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:31:36 +03:36
 4.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:33:10 +05:10
 5. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:33:12 +05:12
 6.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  00:33:51 +05:51
 7.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:34:20 +06:20
 8.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100      00:35:27 +07:27
 9. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:36:34 +08:34
10.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:36:36 +08:36
11. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:37:17 +09:17
12.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:37:34 +09:34
13. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:38:15 +10:15
14. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:38:19 +10:19
15.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:38:23 +10:23
16. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:38:26 +10:26
17.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:39:20 +11:20
18.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:39:43 +11:43
19. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:39:59 +11:59
20.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:40:16 +12:16
21. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  00:40:17 +12:17
22. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:40:37 +12:37
23. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:40:39 +12:39
24. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    00:40:48 +12:48
25.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:40:54 +12:54
26. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP      00:41:21 +13:21
27.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:41:24 +13:24
28.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:41:28 +13:28
29. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:41:54 +13:54
30.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:42:02 +14:02
31.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:42:02 +14:02
32. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:42:08 +14:08
33.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:42:15 +14:15
34.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko       00:42:17 +14:17
35. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:43:14 +15:14
36.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:43:40 +15:40
37.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:44:10 +16:10
38. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:44:13 +16:13
39. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:44:42 +16:42
40. 10101 Liis Sild                            00:44:42 +16:42
41. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:45:01 +17:01
42.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:45:03 +17:03
43.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:45:08 +17:08
44. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  00:45:25 +17:25
45. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:45:35 +17:35
46. 32953 Siim Toomik                          00:45:36 +17:36
47. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 00:45:45 +17:45
48.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:46:14 +18:14
49.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK  00:47:03 +19:03
50.     0 Tommy Selin                          00:47:53 +19:53
51. 27306 Toomas Viira                         00:48:11 +20:11
52.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     00:48:51 +20:51
53.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:49:04 +21:04
54.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:49:40 +21:40
55. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   00:49:52 +21:52
56. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    00:50:27 +22:27
57. 32801 Liina  Volmerson                     00:50:39 +22:39
58.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:51:02 +23:02
59. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:51:55 +23:55
60. 14448 Merle Treier                         00:52:06 +24:06
61. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev                     00:52:14 +24:14
62. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:52:27 +24:27
63. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:53:41 +25:41
64. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:53:42 +25:42
65. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:53:43 +25:43
66. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:53:46 +25:46
67. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:54:01 +26:01
68. 32564 Tarmo Meresmaa            Õhinapõhin 00:55:07 +27:07
69. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos                        00:56:02 +28:02
70. 33648 Kain Väljaots             Täppsportl 00:56:55 +28:55
71. 26113 Priit Meigas                         00:59:58 +31:58
72. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:02:03 +34:03
73. 33581 Katrin Männaste                      01:03:36 +35:36
74.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       01:05:06 +37:06
75.     0 Maarja Ehala                         01:06:03 +38:03
76. 22386 Marju Norvik                         01:06:05 +38:05
77. 27039 Rain Aava                            01:10:29 +42:29
78. 32728 Ivo Särak                 Saue  SK   01:11:32 +43:32
79. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp            Triathlon  01:11:36 +43:36
80. 31544 Olga Komissarova                     01:11:49 +43:49
81. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:13:47 +45:47
82.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    01:14:56 +46:56
83. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       01:19:26 +51:26
84.     0 Ede Teinbas                          01:22:40 +54:40
85. 29615 Siret Vaistla                        01:35:22 +67:22
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:20:50 
 2. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa         Koop       00:30:29 +09:39
 3. 29865 Miia Maiste                          00:31:52 +11:02
 4.  2775 Peeter Kain                          00:33:32 +12:42
 5.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:35:38 +14:48
 6.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:36:39 +15:49
 7.     0 Jukka Tiitto              x93        00:37:28 +16:38
 8. 33665 Anni Marii Vinkel         Tallinna R 00:37:39 +16:49
 9. 25511 Oliver Pugal              Laagri koo 00:38:02 +17:12
10. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 00:38:46 +17:56
11. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:39:00 +18:10
12.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:39:05 +18:15
13. 23752 Peeter Pugal              Tallinna R 00:41:24 +20:34
14. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:41:49 +20:59
15. 27886 Oliver Balitski           B4SK       00:42:05 +21:15
16. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:43:26 +22:36
17.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:44:05 +23:15
18. 21519 Mattias Ilp                          00:45:27 +24:37
19. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                      00:45:30 +24:40
20. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:45:48 +24:58
21.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:46:57 +26:07
22.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:47:07 +26:17
23.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:47:45 +26:55
24. 18840 Kaspar Treier                        00:47:52 +27:02
25. 33692 Marian Raag                          00:47:53 +27:03
26.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:50:36 +29:46
27.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:50:36 +29:46
28. 31011 Ruth Severt               SK100      00:52:58 +32:08
29. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:53:40 +32:50
30. 22111 Rainer Kranberg           Mercury    00:53:42 +32:52
31. 32750 Lennart-Marvin Tamm                  00:54:12 +33:22
32. 33609 Artjom Ossipov            SRD        01:05:04 +44:14
33. 33614 Lennart Maidla            Jüri Gümna 01:07:20 +46:30
34. 33600 Ursula Dikson                        01:08:23 +47:33
35. 33601 Ott Kristian Dikson                  01:08:40 +47:50
36. 33599 Eleanor Tikku                        01:08:58 +48:08
37. 33615 Albert Maidla             Tõrukese L 01:11:51 +51:01
38.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:14:11 +53:21
39. 23685 Uku Kõlu                             01:15:50 +55:00
40. 33726 Sverre Tamm               Saue Jalgp 01:32:40 +71:50
41. 33659 Kristofer Sassian         x244       01:32:53 +72:03
RO-LUHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:25:06 
 2. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:32:01 +06:55
 3.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:34:12 +09:06
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:29:14 
 2.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:32:05 +02:51
 3. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:33:15 +04:01
 4.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    00:35:04 +05:50
 5.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:35:14 +06:00
 6.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:36:25 +07:11
 7.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:36:27 +07:13
 8.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:39:06 +09:52
 9.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:43:27 +14:13
10.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:51:10 +21:56
11. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:52:25 +23:11
12. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       00:54:59 +25:45
13.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       01:00:28 +31:14
14. 24785 Eve Malsroos              Tammed     01:04:31 +35:17
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29916 Marko Unt                            00:12:21 
 2. 19111 Uku Martin Kala                      00:12:36 +00:15
 3. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:14:09 +01:48
 4. 21110 Martha Adele Volt                    00:14:10 +01:49
 5. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:16:19 +03:58
 6. 30062 Teiti Danil                          00:16:34 +04:13
 7. 24176 Ott Mälter                           00:19:15 +06:54
 8. 30314 Joonatan Vaiklo                      00:23:24 +11:03
 9. 30328 Ruudi Priks                          00:24:24 +12:03
10. 30316 Elisabeth Vaiklo                     00:24:52 +12:31
11. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:25:10 +12:49
12. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:26:21 +14:00
13. 32965 Toomas Priks                         00:27:24 +15:03
14. 32751 Kaur Aleksander Tamm                 00:35:03 +22:42
15. 33691 Sander Treier                        00:35:52 +23:31
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27929 Anete Kalda                          00:29:02 
 2. 29855 Kaisa Jaanus              Saue Gümna 00:30:42 +01:40
 3. 32629 Getter Viira                         00:40:24 +11:22
 4.    33 Hedi Vaikjärv                        00:40:41 +11:39
 5. 33022 Martin Jaanus             TTÜ        00:41:33 +12:31
 6. 30879 Elisabet Peterson                    00:41:36 +12:34
 7.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:45:11 +16:09
 8.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:48:58 +19:56
 9.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:49:20 +20:18
10.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:49:21 +20:19
11.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:51:32 +22:30
12.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:51:52 +22:50
13. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:52:06 +23:04
14. 30310 Mirtel Meigas                        00:53:35 +24:33
15.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:54:47 +25:45
16. 33640 Robin Tint                Kaarli koo 00:55:30 +26:28
17. 33638 Iti Tint                  Rocca al M 00:55:41 +26:39
18. 33639 Mati  Tint                Rocca al M 00:56:31 +27:29
19. 33668 Andrus Arukaevu                      00:57:21 +28:19
20.  7869 Anne Jaakson              HOK        00:57:57 +28:55
21.     0 Urve Arukaevu                        00:57:59 +28:57
22.     0 Silve Vilt                           00:58:44 +29:42
23.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:00:36 +31:34
24.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:02:35 +33:33
25.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:02:56 +33:54
26. 30312 Mirjam Meigas                        01:03:44 +34:42
27. 26905 Margit Maidla                        01:06:07 +37:05
28.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       01:06:56 +37:54
29. 11035 Kristel Vill                         01:08:26 +39:24
30. 16646 Tom Jorgen Lents                     01:11:11 +42:09
31. 23776 Marta Mälberg             Peko       01:13:35 +44:33
32. 21950 Erki Pajundi              Bisontesol 01:17:50 +48:48
33. 25755 Marie Mälberg             Peko       01:17:58 +48:56
34.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:18:41 +49:39
35.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          01:23:38 +54:36
36.     0 Terje Maurer                         01:39:40 +70:38
37. 33696 Enel Pungas                          01:39:41 +70:39