Linnaorienteerumine - 08.03.2020 - Juhkentali

08.03.2020
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Heidi Sild
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8666 Jaanus Loitmaa                       00:34:17 
 2. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:35:21 +01:04
 3.  6048 Henry Vari                Mentum     00:36:20 +02:03
 4. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:36:30 +02:13
 5.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:36:31 +02:14
 6. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         00:37:14 +02:57
 7. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:37:19 +03:02
 8. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens                 00:37:33 +03:16
 9. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:39:23 +05:06
10.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:40:11 +05:54
11.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:40:26 +06:09
12.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:40:29 +06:12
13.  7032 Merili Kriisa             TÜ         00:41:01 +06:44
14.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:41:03 +06:46
15.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:41:07 +06:50
16. 27964 Margit Krieger                       00:42:03 +07:46
17. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva                        00:42:12 +07:55
18. 30599 Jan Markkus Võsumägi      Rõuge PK   00:42:26 +08:09
19.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:42:42 +08:25
20. 27870 Hannes Vaabel                        00:42:42 +08:25
21. 23540 Imbi Loomets                         00:43:10 +08:53
22.  3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury    00:43:17 +09:00
23. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:43:23 +09:06
24. 33737 Liina Sala                           00:43:44 +09:27
25. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:44:27 +10:10
26. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:45:29 +11:12
27.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:45:32 +11:15
28.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:46:08 +11:51
29.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:47:03 +12:46
30. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:47:07 +12:50
31.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:47:33 +13:16
32. 21005 Jete Mari Jürjo           Saaremaajo 00:47:40 +13:23
33.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:47:40 +13:23
34. 33739 Eva Kedelauk                         00:48:08 +13:51
35. 33740 Mikk Lagemaa                         00:48:10 +13:53
36.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:48:11 +13:54
37.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:48:33 +14:16
38.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:48:37 +14:20
39. 28495 Eeva Lahtinen                        00:48:37 +14:20
40. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:49:00 +14:43
41. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:50:10 +15:53
42. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:50:19 +16:02
43.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:50:59 +16:42
44. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:51:08 +16:51
45. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:51:47 +17:30
46. 33482 Kristiina Omuk                       00:51:59 +17:42
47. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:52:11 +17:54
48.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      00:52:34 +18:17
49.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:52:37 +18:20
50. 27205 Igor Maksimov             SRD        00:54:12 +19:55
51.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:54:43 +20:26
52. 30366 Birgit Toome                         00:55:34 +21:17
53.     0 Hedi Käär                            00:55:40 +21:23
54. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:56:08 +21:51
55. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:56:30 +22:13
56.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       00:57:55 +23:38
57. 29766 Lennart Toots                        00:59:03 +24:46
58.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:59:08 +24:51
59. 32756 Ats Kukk                             00:59:33 +25:16
60. 32754 Epp Kukk                             00:59:37 +25:20
61.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:59:44 +25:27
62. 33552 Priit Muuga               TietoEVRY  01:02:09 +27:52
63. 31091 Katre Pall                           01:02:12 +27:55
64. 29900 Marjaane Kalf             SK Mercury 01:03:17 +29:00
65.     0 Siim Märtmaa                         01:03:58 +29:41
66.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       01:05:25 +31:08
67.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:06:50 +32:33
68.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       01:06:57 +32:40
69.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:13:19 +39:02
70. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        01:14:23 +40:06
71.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       01:24:36 +50:19
72.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:52:32 +78:15
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            SK100      00:29:59 
 2. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:32:00 +02:01
 3. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:34:08 +04:09
 4.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  00:34:14 +04:15
 5.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     00:34:16 +04:17
 6.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:34:57 +04:58
 7. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:35:33 +05:34
 8. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:35:47 +05:48
 9. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:36:13 +06:14
10.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:36:58 +06:59
11. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe                       00:37:04 +07:05
12. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:37:07 +07:08
13.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike  00:38:12 +08:13
14. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:39:15 +09:16
15. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:39:19 +09:20
16. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:40:20 +10:21
17.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:40:36 +10:37
18. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 00:40:46 +10:47
19.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:40:48 +10:49
20.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:40:55 +10:56
21.  5973 Martin Osmin                         00:41:02 +11:03
22. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:41:42 +11:43
23. 24451 Sten-Erik Päeren          Jakob West 00:41:52 +11:53
24. 23541 Maano Päeren                         00:41:52 +11:53
25.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:41:55 +11:56
26. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:42:25 +12:26
27.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:42:35 +12:36
28. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:42:56 +12:57
29. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:43:19 +13:20
30.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:43:21 +13:22
31.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:43:25 +13:26
32. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:43:37 +13:38
33. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:44:11 +14:12
34. 32953 Siim Toomik                          00:44:32 +14:33
35.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       00:44:34 +14:35
36.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:45:06 +15:07
37.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:45:08 +15:09
38.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:45:49 +15:50
39. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:45:53 +15:54
40.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:45:57 +15:58
41. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:46:07 +16:08
42. 23062 Aivar Kruup                          00:46:20 +16:21
43.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva         Tallinn    00:46:27 +16:28
44. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:46:50 +16:51
45. 11657 Lea Laidra                           00:47:05 +17:06
46.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:47:38 +17:39
47.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:47:41 +17:42
48. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:48:00 +18:01
49.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:48:02 +18:03
50. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:48:16 +18:17
51. 27306 Toomas Viira                         00:48:45 +18:46
52.     0 Johanna Eskula                       00:48:47 +18:48
53.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:49:00 +19:01
54.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:49:19 +19:20
55. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:49:32 +19:33
56. 13568 Heiki Pajuste             HP Sport t 00:50:02 +20:03
57.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:50:02 +20:03
58. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:50:12 +20:13
59.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:50:12 +20:13
60. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:50:32 +20:33
61.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:50:34 +20:35
62.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:50:45 +20:46
63. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:51:56 +21:57
64.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:52:04 +22:05
65.     0 Raido Raspel                         00:52:27 +22:28
66. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:53:05 +23:06
67.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:53:39 +23:40
68. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:54:16 +24:17
69.     0 Lauri Vilt                           00:55:55 +25:56
70.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:56:25 +26:26
71. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:56:52 +26:53
72.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:57:35 +27:36
73.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:58:59 +29:00
74. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                      01:00:30 +30:31
75. 18722 Ain Uljas                 KusMaOlen? 01:01:12 +31:13
76. 22696 Siim Saidla                          01:03:05 +33:06
77.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:04:20 +34:21
78.  6039 Agur Jõgi                            01:06:42 +36:43
79. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       01:08:31 +38:32
80. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:12:11 +42:12
81. 27039 Rain Aava                            01:19:42 +49:43
82. 24836 Oskar Aava                           01:20:02 +50:03
83. 31544 Olga Komissarova                     01:20:08 +50:09
84. 28049 Mattias Eisen                        01:39:03 +69:04
85. 29615 Siret Vaistla                        01:40:04 +70:05
RATAS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:32:24 
 2. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:32:24 +00:00
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:20:27 
 2. 31063 Salme Sillamaa                       00:32:52 +12:25
 3.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:34:50 +14:23
 4. 26437 Karl-Oskar Hinnov                    00:36:13 +15:46
 5. 24230 Liis Reisner                         00:38:27 +18:00
 6. 26438 Kaur-Gustav Hinnov                   00:40:06 +19:39
 7.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:40:20 +19:53
 8. 33631 Getlin Veber              Tln 21.Koo 00:40:35 +20:08
 9. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:41:28 +21:01
10.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:42:15 +21:48
11.     0 Marcella Helisalu         LSF PT     00:42:17 +21:50
12. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:42:21 +21:54
13. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 00:43:19 +22:52
14. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:43:34 +23:07
15. 21519 Mattias Ilp                          00:44:58 +24:31
16.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:45:12 +24:45
17.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  00:45:37 +25:10
18.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:46:30 +26:03
19. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:46:49 +26:22
20. 33630 Getter Veber              21.KK      00:48:48 +28:21
21. 21108 Gustav Gans                          00:49:02 +28:35
22. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:49:12 +28:45
23. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:49:33 +29:06
24. 24785 Eve Malsroos              Tammed     00:51:48 +31:21
25. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:52:13 +31:46
26. 12301 Merle Mumme                          00:53:28 +33:01
27. 33693 Krista Ert                           00:53:31 +33:04
28. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:53:57 +33:30
29. 29955 Lui Puik                             00:55:51 +35:24
30. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:56:20 +35:53
31. 33610 German Mamajev            SRD        00:56:31 +36:04
32.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:56:42 +36:15
33. 33611 Gleb Verhogljad           SRD        00:56:42 +36:15
34.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:57:13 +36:46
35. 33670 Säde Saskia Siilivak      x272       00:57:14 +36:47
36. 33646 Tobias Lehtla                        00:57:22 +36:55
37. 32759 Lisa-Marie Luschen                   00:57:24 +36:57
38. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:57:38 +37:11
39.     0 Tiina Leppikus                       01:01:34 +41:07
40. 14303 Taavi Larionov                       01:04:05 +43:38
41. 33665 Anni Marii Vinkel         Tallinna R 01:07:57 +47:30
42. 28049 Mattias Eisen                        01:13:33 +53:06
43. 15939 Lauri Tõnise                         01:15:30 +55:03
44. 31083 Mihkel Paumverk           Tallinna R 01:16:12 +55:45
45.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:23:43 +63:16
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:38:05 
 2. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:39:03 +00:58
 3.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:39:05 +01:00
 4.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:40:20 +02:15
 5. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:41:25 +03:20
 6.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:41:29 +03:24
 7.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:41:56 +03:51
 8.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:44:37 +06:32
 9.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:44:37 +06:32
10.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:46:39 +08:34
11.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:47:18 +09:13
12.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:47:40 +09:35
13.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:48:44 +10:39
14. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:49:43 +11:38
15.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:49:43 +11:38
16.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:50:39 +12:34
17.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    00:52:15 +14:10
18.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:56:11 +18:06
19.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:58:06 +20:01
20.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:01:26 +23:21
21. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:12:42 +34:37
22.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:12:59 +34:54
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17486 Liisi Kõrvits                        00:20:29 
 2. 17487 Pille-Riin Kõrvits                   00:20:32 +00:03
 3. 33660 Miia Maria Kõrvits                   00:21:24 +00:55
 4. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:21:49 +01:20
 5. 33694 Heleri Pajuste            HP Sport t 00:25:56 +05:27
 6. 32876 Berit Vaabel                         00:28:34 +08:05
 7. 23448 Katrin Sirak                         00:29:27 +08:58
 8. 23447 Marika Sirak                         00:29:36 +09:07
 9. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:29:50 +09:21
10. 29942 Timo Möll                            00:30:46 +10:17
11. 29943 Remi Möll                            00:31:16 +10:47
12. 33671 Sten Silm                 x211       00:31:28 +10:59
13. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:31:34 +11:05
14.     0 Nora Gulajeva                        00:32:42 +12:13
15. 19016 Raheli Vahkal                        00:32:59 +12:30
16. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:39:18 +18:49
17. 27990 Samuel Alenius Mõttus     IFK Liding 00:42:36 +22:07
18. 27960 Inger Paroll                         01:00:30 +40:01
19. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 01:12:51 +52:22
20. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  01:13:01 +52:32
21. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   01:26:38 +66:09
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:05:43 
 2. 16645 Eva Bianca Lents                     00:24:46 +19:03
 3. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:32:48 +27:05
 4. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:33:41 +27:58
 5. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:35:28 +29:45
 6. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:38:06 +32:23
 7.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:39:13 +33:30
 8.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:39:45 +34:02
 9.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:39:53 +34:10
10. 33638 Iti Tint                  Rocca al M 00:40:19 +34:36
11. 32629 Getter Viira                         00:40:36 +34:53
12. 33639 Mati  Tint                Rocca al M 00:40:39 +34:56
13. 28640 Erko Varblane                        00:42:17 +36:34
14. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:42:33 +36:50
15.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:43:50 +38:07
16.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:44:30 +38:47
17.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:45:04 +39:21
18.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:45:30 +39:47
19.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:49:21 +43:38
20. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos                        00:50:32 +44:49
21.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       00:50:33 +44:50
22. 21109 Loore Lee Gans                       00:51:32 +45:49
23.     0 Pille Kukk                           00:51:54 +46:11
24.  2775 Peeter Kain                          00:52:41 +46:58
25.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:53:28 +47:45
26.     0 Ilmar Kukk                           00:53:31 +47:48
27. 33640 Robin Tint                           00:55:33 +49:50
28.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:56:52 +51:09
29. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        00:56:54 +51:11
30.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:59:44 +54:01
31. 29935 Oliver Kerttula                      01:01:54 +56:11
32.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:03:42 +57:59
33. 33551 Ell Kivi                  x308       01:05:32 +59:49
34.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       01:05:48 +60:05
35. 31073 Linda Puik                           01:06:20 +60:37
36. 29954 Mihkel Puik                          01:07:08 +61:25
37.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:11:36 +65:53
38. 33736 Piret Koha                           01:18:44 +73:01
39.     0 Kristi Keemu              x208       01:19:10 +73:27
40. 24449 Natalja Kovtunova                    01:29:01 +83:18
41.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:32:01 +86:18
42.     0 Joonas Eisen                         01:33:35 +87:52
43. 28657 Kristo Palu               Tallinna R 01:34:06 +88:23
44. 28655 Elis Paas                            01:40:25 +94:42
45. 22055 Reet Randla                          01:43:40 +97:57
46.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:43:44 +98:01