Läänemaa orienteerumispäevak - 02.09.2020 - Kaasiku

02.09.2020
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M14] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
R1 M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30732 Renno Nellis                         00:42:45 
 2. 24704 Mart Ulm                  x14        00:51:29 +08:44
 3. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas       00:53:02 +10:17
 4. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:57:57 +15:12
R1 M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       00:57:22 
 2.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:59:08 +01:46
 3. 10260 Imre Lumiste              maratonipi 01:13:39 +16:17
R1 N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24856 Getter Säär               x36        01:11:36 
 2. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas       01:19:31 +07:55
 3. 15057 Grete Kindel              OK Okas    01:41:23 +29:47
R1 N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       01:28:10 
R2 M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22053 Hugo Bert Muru            x34        01:18:02 
R2 M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31567 Egert Vaino               x13        00:39:15 
R2 M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20612 Ivo Muru                  Ok Okas    00:40:48 
 2.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas       00:51:37 +10:49
 3. 34570 Janek Hiiemäe             x39        01:11:42 +30:54
R2 N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34584 Sinile Org                x15        00:59:39 
R2 N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:43:34 
 2.  5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas       00:44:14 +00:40
 3.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       00:48:36 +05:02
 4. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula       00:56:51 +13:17
 5. 28766 Marika Sasse              x18        01:10:03 +26:29
 6. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Vana-Vigal 01:33:41 +50:07
 7. 18102 Marje Orav                Vana-Vigal 01:33:41 +50:07
R3 M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25541 Ander Rennu               x12        00:29:14 
 2. 29250 Tristan Lumiste           x21        00:46:00 +16:46
R3 N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                      00:45:55 
R3 N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19776 Diana Ots                 x25        00:45:50