Läänemaa orienteerumispäevak - 09.09.2020 - Paralepa

09.09.2020
Korraldaja : OK-Okas
Rajameister : Ivo Muru
[R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M14] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N10] [R2 N14] [R2 N16] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M40] [VABA]
R1 M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30732 Renno Nellis              Tak-Soft   00:45:14 
 2. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas       00:45:57 +00:43
 3. 34585 Madis Org                            01:06:42 +21:28
 4. 24704 Mart Ulm                             01:12:53 +27:39
 5. 31567 Egert Vaino                          01:19:51 +34:37
R1 M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14157 Margus Krips                         00:53:10 
 2.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:57:46 +04:36
 3.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:04:25 +11:15
 4. 30756 Teno Ilves                           01:14:18 +21:08
R1 N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24856 Getter Säär                          01:15:24 
R1 N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       01:07:31 
R2 M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29257 Vesse Alanurm                        01:02:30 
 2. 22909 Simo Linno                           01:02:31 +00:01
R2 M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31568 Simo Linno                           01:02:28 
R2 M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9194 Mait Alanurm              TY         01:06:55 
R2 M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas       00:52:04 
R2 N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31577 Miia Ulm                             01:02:31 
R2 N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22911 Laura Ulm                            01:02:30 
R2 N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19369 Mia Mai Muru              OK OKAS    01:02:28 
R2 N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15057 Grete Kindel                         00:49:31 
 2. 34584 Sinile Org                           01:27:58 +38:27
R2 N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:44:19 
 2.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       00:52:37 +08:18
 3. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula       01:02:23 +18:04
 4. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:02:46 +18:27
R3 M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:26:56 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28766 Marika Sasse                         01:25:45