Läänemaa orienteerumispäevak - 16.09.2020 - Linnamäe

16.09.2020
Korraldaja : OK-Okas
Rajameister : Karen Loorens
[R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M40] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M40] [R3 N12] [R3 N18] [VABA]
R1 M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30732 Renno Nellis              Kotkaklubi 01:09:27 
 2. 31567 Egert Vaino                          01:12:48 +03:21
R1 M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       01:17:49 
 2. 20612 Ivo Muru                  Okas       01:22:17 +04:28
 3.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:22:55 +05:06
 4. 10260 Imre Lumiste              maratonipi 01:34:05 +16:16
R1 N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24856 Getter Säär                          01:35:38 
 2. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas       01:36:36 +00:58
 3. 15057 Grete Kindel              OK Okas    01:38:22 +02:44
R1 N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       01:33:02 
 2.  5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas       01:50:25 +17:23
R2 M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas       00:56:59 
 2.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas       01:04:37 +07:38
R2 N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34584 Sinile Org                           01:09:16 
R2 N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       00:42:57 
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:53:02 +10:05
 3. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula       01:06:50 +23:53
 4. 28766 Marika Sasse                         01:21:52 +38:55
R3 M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29250 Tristan Lumiste                      00:51:56 
R3 M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:20:05 
R3 N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22899 Eliise Loorens                       00:24:55 
R3 N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                      00:51:56 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:47:20 
 2. 24666 Lauri Tanner              Okas       01:16:03 +28:43
 3. 30756 Teno Ilves                           01:50:48 +63:28