Saaremaa Neljapäevak - 21.05.2020 - Mändjala

21.05.2020
Korraldaja : Anu Tanila, Ulvi Moks
Rajameister :
[M10] [M21] [M40] [M50] [M60] [M70] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N18] [N21] [N40] [N60] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29140 Ott Peeter Tuisk          SOK        00:19:27 
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19520 Heljus Saks               SOK        00:52:33 
 2. 32547 Jaanar Vares              SOK        01:21:04 +28:31
 3.     0 Raivo Vips                SOK        01:28:41 +36:08
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   288 Erik Keerberg             SOK        00:42:06 
 2. 13031 Mart Aru                  SOK        00:42:58 +00:52
 3. 23597 Kaido Eichfus             SOK        00:44:37 +02:31
 4.   766 Jüri Linde                SOK        00:52:23 +10:17
 5.  5393 Taavi Tuisk               SOK        01:01:48 +19:42
 6. 31889 Priit Jõelaid             SOK        01:21:55 +39:49
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3241 Mati Metsanurk            SOK        00:45:08 
 2. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        01:03:25 +18:17
 3. 29019 Raimond Nau               SOK        01:04:12 +19:04
 4.     0 Maido Selberg             SOK        01:04:18 +19:10
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1659 Madis Laes                SOK        00:30:32 
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2797 Vello Aru                 SOK        00:53:54 
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29181 Epp Kristel Tuisk         SOK        00:19:29 
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32559 Liisa Sall                SOK        00:44:55 
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Triinu Kaju               SOK        01:23:22 
 2. 29200 Diana Lii                 SOK        01:24:16 +00:54
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29137 Lisett Alt                SOK        01:18:26 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11531 Tiiu Naagel               SOK        00:44:38 
 2.  4022 Kai Kaseväli              SOK        00:47:26 +02:48
 3. 32422 Jaanika Tiitson           SOK        00:51:25 +06:47
 4. 19002 Geivi Lember              SOK        00:53:33 +08:55
 5. 18083 Andra Vabar               SOK        00:55:23 +10:45
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11335 Vaige Aav                 SOK        00:58:17 
 2. 29041 Kaie Järvelaid            SOK        01:08:46 +10:29
 3. 28948 Liina Solotarjeva         SOK        01:19:14 +20:57
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3242 Külli Müür                SOK        00:38:16 
 2.   296 Anne Keerberg             SOK        00:42:00 +03:44
 3. 13671 Urve Kaseväli             SOK        00:44:20 +06:04
 4. 29271 Inge Aru                  SOK        00:51:37 +13:21
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Urve Vakker                          00:46:03 
 2. 32488 Riivo Aru                            00:51:21 +05:18
 3.     0 Michelle James                       01:04:41 +18:38
 4. 14856 Elo Liiv                             01:04:46 +18:43
 5. 19519 Raili Nõgu                SOK        01:28:17 +42:14
 6. 28518 Väino Vaha                SOK        01:47:16 +61:13