Saaremaa Neljapäevak - 23.07.2020 - Paiküla

23.07.2020
Korraldaja : Anne Keerberg ja Co
Rajameister : Anne Keerberg
[M10] [M21] [M40] [M50] [M60] [M70] [N10] [N12] [N21] [N40] [N50] [N60] [RADA 2] [RADA 3] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25854 Timur Daniljuk                       00:31:13 
 2. 34270 Erik Koodi                Triatlon   00:32:16 +01:03
 3. 34273 Otto Nelis                Käla       00:33:30 +02:17
 4. 24164 Oliver Poopuu             JOKA       00:43:04 +11:51
 5. 32929 Lucas Poopuu              JOKA       00:43:45 +12:32
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   891 Priit Poopuu              JOKA       00:46:54 
 2. 20213 Jakob Naagel              Saaremaa Ü 00:57:16 +10:22
 3. 16171 Karl Pehk                            00:58:21 +11:27
 4. 19520 Heljus Saks               SOK        01:22:37 +35:43
 5. 33874 Raivo Vips                SOK        01:28:50 +41:56
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13031 Mart Aru                  SOK        00:46:45 
 2. 23597 Kaido Eichfus             SOK        00:48:32 +01:47
 3.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        00:59:27 +12:42
 4.   766 Jüri Linde                SOK        01:05:20 +18:35
 5. 31889 Priit Jõelaid             SOK        01:43:42 +56:57
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3241 Mati Metsanurk            SOK        01:01:26 
 2. 29019 Raimond Nau               SOK        01:10:02 +08:36
 3. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        01:34:24 +32:58
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1648 Toivo Lempu               SOK        00:33:41 
 2. 33878 Maido Selberg             SOK        01:07:41 +34:00
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2797 Vello Aru                 SOK        01:19:14 
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34274 Nora Nelis                Kärla      00:33:19 
 2. 34272 Elise Ventsel                        00:33:20 +00:01
 3. 28955 Marleen Maksimov          SOK        00:37:59 +04:40
 4. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             JOKA       00:43:00 +09:41
 5. 34059 Emili Pukk                SOK        00:45:02 +11:43
 6. 34060 Lenna Lisabet Pukk        SOK        00:45:04 +11:45
 7. 32685 Käre Pehk                            00:54:41 +21:22
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34271 Emma Ventsel              Kärla      00:32:44 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:55:03 
 2.  4154 Ulvi Moks                 SOK        01:21:57 +26:54
 3. 19002 Geivi Lember              SOK        01:30:41 +35:38
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       01:01:56 
 2. 11335 Vaige Aav                 SOK        01:03:24 +01:28
 3. 29041 Kaie Järvelaid            SOK        01:13:31 +11:35
 4. 10908 Anu Tanila                SOK        01:27:46 +25:50
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3247 Maarika Saks              SOK        00:46:18 
 2. 22010 Kaire Leetsar             Audru kool 01:18:40 +32:22
 3. 19797 Tea Tasa                  PMA        01:42:44 +56:26
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3242 Külli Müür                SOK        00:49:28 
 2. 13671 Urve Kaseväli             SOK        01:42:50 +53:22
RADA 2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34180 Ain Anger                            01:16:13 
 2. 34064 Aadu Rand                            01:16:53 +00:40
RADA 3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4182 Kristiina Aru             SOK        00:43:00 
 2.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu      01:35:50 +52:50
 3. 34276 Kaidi Korolev                        01:39:42 +56:42
 4. 34214 Monika Heleene Pärt                  01:39:51 +56:51
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32422 Jaanika Tiitson           SOK        00:37:02 
 2.  7053 Indrek Tiitson            SOK        00:37:02 +00:00
 3.  3683 Liisa Keerberg            SOK        00:38:16 +01:14
 4.     0 Ella Jääskeläinen         SOK        01:17:37 +40:35
 5. 34275 Tanel Koodi                          02:00:55 +83:53