Linnaorienteerumine - 06.07.2020 - Glehni park

06.07.2020
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-SPRINT-A] [RO-SPRINT-B] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:28:14 
 2. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:30:04 +01:50
 3.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:30:06 +01:52
 4. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens                 00:31:25 +03:11
 5. 27042 Andra Puusepp             Täppsportl 00:34:30 +06:16
 6.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:34:32 +06:18
 7.  6316 Ivar Toots                           00:34:50 +06:36
 8.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:35:08 +06:54
 9.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:35:31 +07:17
10.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:35:40 +07:26
11. 24345 Kuldar Karula                        00:36:20 +08:06
12. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:36:33 +08:19
13.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:36:38 +08:24
14.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:38:14 +10:00
15. 33552 Priit Muuga               TietoEVRY  00:38:48 +10:34
16. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:38:54 +10:40
17. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:38:58 +10:44
18. 31091 Katre Pall                           00:38:59 +10:45
19.     0 Ardi Aolaid               x130       00:38:59 +10:45
20. 30001 Urmas Lepik                          00:39:34 +11:20
21.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      00:39:40 +11:26
22. 32688 Hedvig Alasi                         00:40:46 +12:32
23.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:41:01 +12:47
24. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                      00:41:08 +12:54
25. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       00:42:13 +13:59
26.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:42:31 +14:17
27. 30245 Sirle Kangur              x84        00:44:03 +15:49
28. 27957 Mihkel Männa              x82        00:44:04 +15:50
29.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:44:25 +16:11
30.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:44:37 +16:23
31.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:45:19 +17:05
32.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:45:36 +17:22
33. 23999 Elvira Hanzatjan                     00:50:10 +21:56
34. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:51:49 +23:35
35. 28201 Veronika Laasi                       00:51:53 +23:39
36. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:54:36 +26:22
37. 29985 Kristina Kutsar                      00:54:56 +26:42
38. 34089 Kaari Laanemäe            x223       00:55:03 +26:49
39.    33 Hedi Vaikjärv                        00:55:04 +26:50
40. 29900 Marjaane Kalf             SK Mercury 00:56:49 +28:35
41. 25593 Lehti Haldna              Swedbank S 00:58:57 +30:43
42. 23777 Anaid Hanzatjan                      01:03:28 +35:14
43. 29615 Siret Vaistla                        01:08:07 +39:53
44. 30366 Birgit Toome                         01:11:26 +43:12
45. 32971 Jürgen Veltmann           Lilleküla  01:14:58 +46:44
46. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        01:16:45 +48:31
47.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:34:47 +66:33
48. 23739 Martin Tamman                        01:35:56 +67:42
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            SK100      00:27:17 
 2.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:31:24 +04:07
 3.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:31:26 +04:09
 4. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:31:44 +04:27
 5. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:32:06 +04:49
 6. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:32:29 +05:12
 7. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:33:28 +06:11
 8.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:33:32 +06:15
 9.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:33:49 +06:32
10.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:34:02 +06:45
11. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:34:06 +06:49
12.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:34:48 +07:31
13. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:35:03 +07:46
14.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:35:36 +08:19
15. 31158 Tauri Hunt                Maja       00:35:45 +08:28
16.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:36:08 +08:51
17. 17879 Riho Kiiman                          00:36:48 +09:31
18. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:36:55 +09:38
19. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:38:13 +10:56
20.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:38:14 +10:57
21. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:38:30 +11:13
22.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:40:27 +13:10
23.     0 Jari Neimenmaa            x9         00:40:28 +13:11
24. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:40:38 +13:21
25. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:40:56 +13:39
26. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:41:10 +13:53
27. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:41:32 +14:15
28.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras     00:42:15 +14:58
29. 26956 Margus Leisberg           x57        00:42:25 +15:08
30. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:43:06 +15:49
31.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:43:29 +16:12
32.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:44:00 +16:43
33.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        00:44:33 +17:16
34. 32801 Liina  Volmerson                     00:44:39 +17:22
35. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:45:00 +17:43
36. 13574 Aigar Kallas              RMK        00:45:01 +17:44
37. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:45:26 +18:09
38. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:45:35 +18:18
39.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:45:38 +18:21
40.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:45:42 +18:25
41. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:45:45 +18:28
42.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        00:46:05 +18:48
43.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:46:12 +18:55
44.  2681 Kadi Taalberg             Kobras     00:46:19 +19:02
45.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     00:46:53 +19:36
46.  1900 Tanel Saue                Mercury    00:47:01 +19:44
47. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:47:03 +19:46
48. 14222 Ethel Eensaar                        00:47:33 +20:16
49.  4865 Katrin Kõlu               Novarc     00:48:05 +20:48
50.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:48:27 +21:10
51. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:48:57 +21:40
52.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK  00:49:23 +22:06
53. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        00:49:42 +22:25
54. 27713 Argo Purv                            00:50:22 +23:05
55.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:50:24 +23:07
56. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:50:32 +23:15
57.  5973 Martin Osmin                         00:51:44 +24:27
58. 17881 Tauno Tamberg                        00:52:51 +25:34
59.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:53:14 +25:57
60.     0 Maie Raud                            00:53:53 +26:36
61. 32015 Kaido Karussaar                      00:54:13 +26:56
62.     0 Ingrid                    x229       00:55:54 +28:37
63.     0 Alex                      x227       00:55:58 +28:41
64. 26670 Karin Jõeveer                        00:56:33 +29:16
65.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          00:57:54 +30:37
66.     0 Andreas                   x186       00:59:58 +32:41
67. 33595 Priit Luhakooder          TTÜ        01:05:15 +37:58
68. 18275 Taivo Kruuspan                       01:10:12 +42:55
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:26:16 
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:31:49 +05:33
 3. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:37:51 +11:35
 4. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:39:25 +13:09
 5. 12989 Jane Tüksammel                       00:40:12 +13:56
 6. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm         x26        00:41:41 +15:25
 7.     0 Jako Leidorp              x141       00:42:48 +16:32
 8. 31815 Emil Saaroja                         00:43:14 +16:58
 9. 32815 Jaagup Lätti                         00:43:18 +17:02
10.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:47:33 +21:17
11. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD        00:47:50 +21:34
12. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:49:51 +23:35
13.     0 Grete                     x170       00:51:25 +25:09
14. 34069 Georg Laur                           00:53:52 +27:36
15. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:54:20 +28:04
16.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:54:22 +28:06
17. 32844 Monika Matsina                       00:54:31 +28:15
18.     0 Mark                      x62        00:56:02 +29:46
19. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:56:12 +29:56
20. 19941 Silver Niitlaan                      00:56:12 +29:56
21. 19942 Kaspar Niitlaan                      00:56:21 +30:05
22. 27932 Alvar Lumberg             Runwise    00:56:24 +30:08
23. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       00:56:33 +30:17
24. 26438 Kaur-Gustav Hinnov                   00:57:07 +30:51
25. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     01:02:11 +35:55
26.     0 Külli Piller              x126       01:02:33 +36:17
27. 30043 Maret Tiivoja                        01:02:41 +36:25
28. 31084 Liis Salong                          01:02:46 +36:30
29.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:13:53 +47:37
30.  4505 Risto Agu                            01:31:19 +65:03
RO-SPRINT-A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:30:50 
 2.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:34:10 +03:20
 3.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:38:07 +07:17
 4. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:43:21 +12:31
 5.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:45:21 +14:31
RO-SPRINT-B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            4829       00:19:33 
 2. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:21:00 +01:27
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:17:16 
 2. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:17:18 +00:02
 3. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:31:27 +14:11
 4. 24785 Eve Malsroos              Tammed     00:31:28 +14:12
 5. 27050 Susanna Hinnov                       00:43:17 +26:01
 6. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:51:54 +34:38
 7. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:53:18 +36:02
 8. 27777 Sören Tammemäe            SK100      00:59:00 +41:44
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30628 Anete Raja                           00:28:42 
 2. 26437 Karl-Oskar Hinnov                    00:37:53 +09:11
 3. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:37:53 +09:11
 4. 33320 Marta Grents                         00:38:01 +09:19
 5.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:39:20 +10:38
 6. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:41:30 +12:48
 7.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:42:45 +14:03
 8.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:44:45 +16:03
 9.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:46:10 +17:28
10. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:46:35 +17:53
11.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:49:47 +21:05
12.     0 Kaido Vainola             x11        00:50:04 +21:22
13.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:52:29 +23:47
14. 33973 Maret Laas                           01:05:30 +36:48
15.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:11:36 +42:54
16. 32016 Margit Karussaar                     01:17:27 +48:45
17.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:26:28 +57:46
18.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:31:04 +62:22
19. 22055 Reet Randla               x101       01:31:11 +62:29
20.     0 Elve Viisma               x104       01:31:11 +62:29
21.     0 Eva Liisa Oks             x149       01:31:40 +62:58
22. 11035 Kristel Vill                         01:33:50 +65:08
23. 29949 Svetlana Starikovitš                 01:50:26 +81:44