Linnaorienteerumine - 13.07.2020 - Pae Park

13.07.2020
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Markus Rene Pae
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:28:16 
 2.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:28:46 +00:30
 3. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:29:38 +01:22
 4. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:29:41 +01:25
 5. 11981 Risto Põldsalu            Tõrva      00:31:16 +03:00
 6. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:34:08 +05:52
 7.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:34:24 +06:08
 8.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:34:34 +06:18
 9.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:34:39 +06:23
10. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:36:26 +08:10
11. 12350 Helena Mäeorg                        00:36:29 +08:13
12. 13012 Grete Kuub                LSF PT     00:36:32 +08:16
13.  5829 Liina Sumberg             LSF PT     00:36:58 +08:42
14. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:38:49 +10:33
15. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:38:52 +10:36
16. 29985 Kristina Kutsar                      00:39:56 +11:40
17. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:40:17 +12:01
18. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:40:21 +12:05
19.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:41:38 +13:22
20. 14153 Kadri Haldre                         00:43:12 +14:56
21. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                      00:43:17 +15:01
22. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:43:31 +15:15
23.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:43:33 +15:17
24.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:43:39 +15:23
25.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:44:05 +15:49
26. 32014 Rasmus Orukivi                       00:44:26 +16:10
27.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:45:49 +17:33
28. 25593 Lehti Haldna              Swedbank S 00:46:05 +17:49
29.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:46:12 +17:56
30. 24351 Ave Põlenik                          00:47:41 +19:25
31. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:49:51 +21:35
32. 33552 Priit Muuga               TietoEVRY  00:50:50 +22:34
33. 31091 Katre Pall                           00:50:55 +22:39
34.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:51:28 +23:12
35.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:51:54 +23:38
36. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:52:33 +24:17
37. 12787 Kristel Talv                         00:54:05 +25:49
38. 34089 Kaari Laanemäe                       00:55:39 +27:23
39.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:55:39 +27:23
40.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:58:05 +29:49
41. 27719 Andreas Bendi                        00:58:44 +30:28
42.     0 Kris Tiismaa                         00:58:47 +30:31
43.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    01:02:07 +33:51
44.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:02:36 +34:20
45.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:02:55 +34:39
46. 30366 Birgit Toome                         01:03:13 +34:57
47. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        01:04:10 +35:54
48. 27924 Elise Kaas                           01:07:10 +38:54
49.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      01:10:56 +42:40
50. 32844 Monika Matsina                       01:14:20 +46:04
51.     0 Inge Antell                          01:14:25 +46:09
52. 29803 Mathias Tiivoja                      01:26:42 +58:26
53.     0 Külli Piller                         01:26:51 +58:35
54. 31084 Liis Salong                          01:26:53 +58:37
55.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:32:41 +64:25
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:30:49 
 2. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:35:06 +04:17
 3.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:35:44 +04:55
 4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:35:53 +05:04
 5. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:36:01 +05:12
 6.     0 Carlos Manuel                        00:36:42 +05:53
 7. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:37:40 +06:51
 8.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:38:09 +07:20
 9.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:38:42 +07:53
10.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:39:04 +08:15
11. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:39:33 +08:44
12.  4731 Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT     00:39:43 +08:54
13.  1921 Mati Mägi                 HOK        00:39:51 +09:02
14. 31158 Tauri Hunt                Maja       00:39:59 +09:10
15.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:40:01 +09:12
16.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:40:05 +09:16
17. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:40:51 +10:02
18. 34090 Andreas Ellervee                     00:43:15 +12:26
19. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:43:17 +12:28
20.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:43:42 +12:53
21. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:43:52 +13:03
22.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:44:10 +13:21
23.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:45:38 +14:49
24. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:45:52 +15:03
25. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik         Ilves      00:46:10 +15:21
26. 18200 Janari Jaanso             Scoutspata 00:46:10 +15:21
27. 34177 Jürgen Smidt              TTÜ        00:46:14 +15:25
28. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:47:21 +16:32
29.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:47:50 +17:01
30. 24345 Kuldar Karula                        00:48:13 +17:24
31. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:49:18 +18:29
32. 12786 Kalev Kevad                          00:49:27 +18:38
33. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev                     00:49:29 +18:40
34.     0 Aleks Hiis                           00:49:44 +18:55
35. 34184 Ingrid Tärk                          00:49:59 +19:10
36.  2244 Marje Venelaine           Tammed     00:50:17 +19:28
37. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:51:11 +20:22
38. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:52:00 +21:11
39.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:52:09 +21:20
40.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:52:18 +21:29
41. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:52:46 +21:57
42. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:53:14 +22:25
43.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        00:53:15 +22:26
44.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:53:38 +22:49
45. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:54:20 +23:31
46. 33950 Martin Laidla                        00:54:32 +23:43
47. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    00:54:33 +23:44
48. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         00:55:38 +24:49
49.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:55:52 +25:03
50.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:56:06 +25:17
51. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        00:56:33 +25:44
52.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:56:34 +25:45
53. 32801 Liina  Volmerson                     00:56:45 +25:56
54.  5973 Martin Osmin                         00:57:23 +26:34
55.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:57:34 +26:45
56.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    01:00:48 +29:59
57. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:01:36 +30:47
58.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:02:37 +31:48
59. 18722 Ain Uljas                 KusMaOlen? 01:03:53 +33:04
60.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        01:04:03 +33:14
61. 30659 Kadri Pärtel                         01:04:22 +33:33
62. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:05:06 +34:17
63. 32015 Kaido Karussaar                      01:09:59 +39:10
64. 33167 Kertu Teras                          01:30:28 +59:39
RATAS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:42:13 
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:23:55 
 2. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD        00:24:12 +00:17
 3.     0 Mireia Isern                         00:24:23 +00:28
 4.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:24:56 +01:01
 5. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD        00:25:01 +01:06
 6. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                   00:25:20 +01:25
 7. 24431 Eleri Vaiksaar                       00:25:55 +02:00
 8. 32413 Sander Orukivi                       00:27:56 +04:01
 9.     0 Grete Kadak                          00:30:57 +07:02
10. 31011 Ruth Severt               SK100      00:32:19 +08:24
11.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:35:19 +11:24
12. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:35:46 +11:51
13. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:35:54 +11:59
14. 32861 Siiri Khaustovich                    00:37:45 +13:50
15.     0 Kaido Vainola             x126       00:38:37 +14:42
16. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:39:05 +15:10
17.     0 Mari-Liis Muiznieks                  00:40:47 +16:52
18.     0 Julia Golovatch           Peko       00:42:06 +18:11
19. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova           x59        00:42:49 +18:54
20. 16530 Gregor Aibast                        00:47:22 +23:27
21.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:51:16 +27:21
22.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      00:51:37 +27:42
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:26:46 
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:32:15 +05:29
 3.  4865 Katrin Kõlu               Novarc     00:34:08 +07:22
 4.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:34:22 +07:36
 5.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:40:44 +13:58
 6.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        00:41:16 +14:30
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                   00:11:20 
 2. 18677 Thelma Kuub               LSF PT     00:13:27 +02:07
 3. 16646 Tom Jorgen Lents                     00:15:21 +04:01
 4. 30292 Oskar Kuub                LSF PT     00:16:32 +05:12
 5.     0 Martin Kadarik                       00:17:57 +06:37
 6. 25431 Aurora Aamdal                        00:20:00 +08:40
 7. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:22:46 +11:26
 8. 30428 Oskar Aibast                         00:22:59 +11:39
 9. 32571 Geron Leisberg                       00:37:17 +25:57
10. 33663 Brittel Tamman                       00:47:26 +36:06
11.     0 Aron Krebetsk                        00:59:04 +47:44
12. 34186 Mark Demitsev             SRD        01:13:52 +62:32
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28656 Holger Ots                           00:20:32 
 2.  6886 Mihkel Herbert Pais       West       00:23:03 +02:31
 3. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:27:05 +06:33
 4. 33742 Arie Vaigurand                       00:27:15 +06:43
 5. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:28:31 +07:59
 6.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:30:33 +10:01
 7.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:34:39 +14:07
 8.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:36:14 +15:42
 9. 21423 Georg Caius Kutsar        Ilves      00:37:20 +16:48
10.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:37:48 +17:16
11.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:37:56 +17:24
12. 30628 Anete Raja                           00:38:12 +17:40
13.  5150 Karl Tiit                            00:38:26 +17:54
14. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:38:41 +18:09
15. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:43:19 +22:47
16. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe                       00:45:05 +24:33
17. 32016 Margit Karussaar                     00:49:00 +28:28
18.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:51:41 +31:09
19. 28026 Simona Senna Aotäht       ARTE Gümna 00:51:54 +31:22
20. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        00:51:59 +31:27
21. 23195 Margaret Vlassov                     00:52:27 +31:55
22. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        00:53:03 +32:31
23. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:53:13 +32:41
24. 34025 Kerli Mägi                           00:56:04 +35:32
25. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:59:00 +38:28
26. 29890 Lea Tann                             01:03:39 +43:07
27.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:03:47 +43:15
28. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:05:06 +44:34
29.     0 Grete Soom                           01:13:54 +53:22
30. 32712 Janek Reiljan                        01:26:30 +65:58
31.     0 Kanni Zeiger              x268       01:30:10 +69:38
32.     0 Merilin                              01:33:47 +73:15
33. 29949 Svetlana Starikovitš                 01:37:59 +77:27