Linnaorienteerumine - 20.07.2020 - Mustamäe Elamustekeskus

20.07.2020
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Markus Rene Pae
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-SPRINT-A] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:22:39 
 2.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:23:50 +01:11
 3. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:24:53 +02:14
 4. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik         Ilves      00:27:44 +05:05
 5.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:27:51 +05:12
 6.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:28:19 +05:40
 7.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:30:23 +07:44
 8. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:30:27 +07:48
 9.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:30:45 +08:06
10. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                      00:30:47 +08:08
11.  5829 Liina Sumberg             LSF PT     00:31:15 +08:36
12.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:31:45 +09:06
13. 10142 Getter Matto              Kobras     00:32:35 +09:56
14.     0 Mireia Isern                         00:33:06 +10:27
15.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:34:54 +12:15
16.  6768 Triinu Väikmeri                      00:35:23 +12:44
17.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:35:39 +13:00
18. 30093 Marek Mikk                           00:36:26 +13:47
19.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:39:26 +16:47
20.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:43:41 +21:02
21. 29900 Marjaane Kalf             SK Mercury 00:45:05 +22:26
22. 32844 Monika Matsina                       00:46:46 +24:07
23. 12787 Kristel Talv                         00:47:56 +25:17
24. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        00:48:08 +25:29
25.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:51:13 +28:34
26.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:55:07 +32:28
27. 33716 Külli Piller                         00:59:03 +36:24
28. 30043 Maret Tiivoja                        00:59:11 +36:32
29. 31084 Liis Salong                          00:59:16 +36:37
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            SK100      00:22:13 
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:25:55 +03:42
 3. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:26:53 +04:40
 4.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:27:25 +05:12
 5.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:27:35 +05:22
 6.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:27:51 +05:38
 7. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:27:56 +05:43
 8. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:27:59 +05:46
 9.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:28:26 +06:13
10.  4731 Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT     00:28:58 +06:45
11. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:29:34 +07:21
12. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe                       00:29:34 +07:21
13. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:29:54 +07:41
14. 34177 Jürgen Smidt              TTÜ        00:30:33 +08:20
15. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:30:34 +08:21
16. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:30:50 +08:37
17. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:31:29 +09:16
18. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:31:41 +09:28
19. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:31:56 +09:43
20.  5973 Martin Osmin                         00:32:14 +10:01
21.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:32:18 +10:05
22.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:33:11 +10:58
23. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:33:17 +11:04
24.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK       00:33:52 +11:39
25. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:34:28 +12:15
26.  4865 Katrin Kõlu                          00:34:40 +12:27
27. 24345 Kuldar Karula                        00:34:59 +12:46
28. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:35:26 +13:13
29. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:36:09 +13:56
30. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:36:15 +14:02
31. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:36:16 +14:03
32.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:36:21 +14:08
33. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:36:39 +14:26
34. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:36:56 +14:43
35. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:36:57 +14:44
36. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:37:50 +15:37
37.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:39:24 +17:11
38.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        00:40:11 +17:58
39. 32801 Liina  Volmerson                     00:40:17 +18:04
40. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         00:40:31 +18:18
41.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:42:09 +19:56
42.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:43:43 +21:30
43.     0 Maarika                              00:45:20 +23:07
44. 33595 Priit Luhakooder          TTÜ        00:49:31 +27:18
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12786 Kalev Kevad                          00:14:04 
 2. 33742 Arie Vaigurand                       00:21:47 +07:43
 3.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:22:59 +08:55
 4. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:23:54 +09:50
 5. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm                    00:24:16 +10:12
 6.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:25:45 +11:41
 7. 16646 Tom Jorgen Lents                     00:29:17 +15:13
 8.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:31:25 +17:21
 9. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:35:31 +21:27
10. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:41:44 +27:40
RO-SPRINT-A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:24:57 
 2.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:26:55 +01:58
 3.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:30:24 +05:27
 4.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:31:34 +06:37
 5.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:31:37 +06:40
 6. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:33:01 +08:04
 7. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:40:01 +15:04
 8.  2244 Marje Venelaine           Tammed     00:42:58 +18:01
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:27:29 
 2.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:28:12 +00:43
 3.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:29:03 +01:34
 4.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:32:55 +05:26
 5.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:37:40 +10:11
 6. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:50:09 +22:40
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:11:56 
 2. 33708 Kendra Krasnov            Mercury    00:12:07 +00:11
 3.     0 Annika Valge              x129       00:19:05 +07:09
 4. 27050 Susanna Hinnov                       00:19:59 +08:03
 5. 30292 Oskar Kuub                LSF PT     00:25:28 +13:32
 6. 32750 Lennart-Marvin Tamm                  00:29:35 +17:39
 7. 33663 Brittel Tamman                       00:44:36 +32:40
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32742 Ats Lennart Väikmeri                 00:25:31 
 2.     0 Carlos Manuel             x101       00:27:32 +02:01
 3. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:30:26 +04:55
 4. 29603 Kertu Leppik                         00:32:33 +07:02
 5.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:32:51 +07:20
 6.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:35:50 +10:19
 7. 33834 Nele Juntson                         00:45:59 +20:28
 8.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        00:55:51 +30:20
 9. 17561 Helen Hõbejõgi                       01:09:51 +44:20
10.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       01:10:42 +45:11
11.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:15:44 +50:13
12. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:24:42 +59:11