Linnaorienteerumine - 27.07.2020 - Järve terviserada

27.07.2020
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister :
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATASKESKMINE] [RATASLUHIKE] [RATASPIKK] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2788 Rainis Mitt                          00:19:28 
 2. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:21:06 +01:38
 3. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:25:03 +05:35
 4. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:25:40 +06:12
 5.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:26:35 +07:07
 6. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:28:59 +09:31
 7.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:29:22 +09:54
 8. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:29:37 +10:09
 9.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:30:25 +10:57
10.   122 Mihkel Mälter             Harju OK   00:30:33 +11:05
11. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens                 00:30:54 +11:26
12.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:31:54 +12:26
13. 27042 Andra Puusepp             Täppsportl 00:31:55 +12:27
14.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:32:08 +12:40
15. 14986 Toomas Randoja            XDream     00:32:11 +12:43
16. 10011 Tauri Valk                Logistikap 00:33:08 +13:40
17.  5829 Liina Sumberg             LSF PT     00:33:35 +14:07
18. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:34:29 +15:01
19.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:34:34 +15:06
20. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        00:34:35 +15:07
21. 34258 Erik Väin                 Tallinna P 00:34:41 +15:13
22. 34251 Rico-Andreas Lepp                    00:34:58 +15:30
23.  6886 Mihkel Herbert Pais       West       00:35:11 +15:43
24.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:35:35 +16:07
25.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:36:03 +16:35
26.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:37:19 +17:51
27.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:37:49 +18:21
28. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       00:38:10 +18:42
29. 32016 Margit Karussaar                     00:38:26 +18:58
30. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:38:53 +19:25
31. 29780 Matthias Bolliger                    00:39:10 +19:42
32.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:39:31 +20:03
33. 13012 Grete Kuub                LSF PT     00:40:09 +20:41
34. 31310 Indrek  Lillo             www.advoka 00:41:06 +21:38
35. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:41:17 +21:49
36. 30261 Klaire Kuusk              Tallinn    00:41:48 +22:20
37.     0 Maris Kuum                x191       00:42:10 +22:42
38. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:42:49 +23:21
39.   310 Eha Arb                              00:43:02 +23:34
40.  9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand     00:43:04 +23:36
41.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:43:23 +23:55
42. 12787 Kristel Talv                         00:44:08 +24:40
43. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                      00:44:24 +24:56
44. 32374 Leenu Aasrand                        00:47:06 +27:38
45.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:48:00 +28:32
46. 32844 Monika Matsina                       00:49:05 +29:37
47. 29900 Marjaane Kalf             SK Mercury 00:51:25 +31:57
48. 30302 Pille Vait                           00:52:14 +32:46
49. 30034 Liisi Vidder                         00:52:26 +32:58
50.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:52:28 +33:00
51. 29615 Siret Vaistla                        00:53:40 +34:12
52. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        00:53:46 +34:18
53.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:54:04 +34:36
54.     0 Grete Kadak                          00:55:52 +36:24
55.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:56:48 +37:20
56. 33834 Nele Juntson                         00:57:44 +38:16
57. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:59:22 +39:54
58. 28657 Kristo Palu               Tallinna R 01:04:18 +44:50
59. 30043 Maret Tiivoja                        01:07:04 +47:36
60. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         01:07:22 +47:54
61.     0 Kanni Zeiger                         01:07:24 +47:56
62. 32905 Mattias Robert Kiisla                01:19:02 +59:34
63. 25345 Ülar Kiisla                          01:19:08 +59:40
64.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:27:48 +68:20
65.  6739 Signe Koht                           01:56:31 +97:03
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:26:57 
 2. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            SK100      00:28:28 +01:31
 3.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:30:22 +03:25
 4.  3409 Tõnis Vaiksaar            SK100      00:32:37 +05:40
 5.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:32:44 +05:47
 6.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:33:40 +06:43
 7.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:33:55 +06:58
 8. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:33:55 +06:58
 9.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:34:04 +07:07
10.     0 Carlos Manuel                        00:34:10 +07:13
11. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:34:41 +07:44
12.  4731 Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT     00:34:49 +07:52
13.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:34:55 +07:58
14. 21423 Georg Caius Kutsar        Ilves      00:35:07 +08:10
15. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:35:12 +08:15
16. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:35:15 +08:18
17.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:35:28 +08:31
18.  3797 Kerstin Uiboupin          Võru       00:35:34 +08:37
19. 30186 Margus Maiste                        00:36:17 +09:20
20. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     00:36:17 +09:20
21.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:36:40 +09:43
22. 23502 Markus Rene Pae           Ilves      00:37:18 +10:21
23.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:37:28 +10:31
24.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:37:38 +10:41
25.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:37:56 +10:59
26. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:39:26 +12:29
27. 23567 Uku Aasrand               Rakv       00:39:37 +12:40
28. 34090 Andreas Ellervee                     00:39:41 +12:44
29.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:39:53 +12:56
30. 15006 Halmar Heinmets           TTÜ        00:40:05 +13:08
31.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:40:11 +13:14
32.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        00:40:43 +13:46
33. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:40:43 +13:46
34. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:40:47 +13:50
35. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:40:49 +13:52
36.     0 Jan Birnstock                        00:40:59 +14:02
37.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:41:06 +14:09
38.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:41:38 +14:41
39. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:41:41 +14:44
40.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:42:45 +15:48
41. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:42:51 +15:54
42. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:43:38 +16:41
43. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:43:42 +16:45
44. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:44:14 +17:17
45.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:44:49 +17:52
46. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        00:45:41 +18:44
47.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:45:50 +18:53
48. 33845 Romet Leopard             Enima Trad 00:45:52 +18:55
49.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:46:25 +19:28
50. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:46:57 +20:00
51.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:47:01 +20:04
52.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:47:21 +20:24
53.  5973 Martin Osmin                         00:47:32 +20:35
54. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev                     00:47:42 +20:45
55. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:47:43 +20:46
56. 24345 Kuldar Karula                        00:48:03 +21:06
57. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         00:48:21 +21:24
58. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:48:31 +21:34
59.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:48:40 +21:43
60. 21825 Katrina Ojavee            Ilves      00:48:45 +21:48
61. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe                       00:49:13 +22:16
62.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:49:32 +22:35
63. 12786 Kalev Kevad                          00:50:11 +23:14
64. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:51:16 +24:19
65.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:52:01 +25:04
66. 22061 Martin Viljasaar          x75        00:52:18 +25:21
67. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:53:03 +26:06
68. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:53:22 +26:25
69. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:54:48 +27:51
70.     0 Rait Põldsepp                        00:55:07 +28:10
71.     0 Maiko Saluorg                        00:57:18 +30:21
72. 33530 Sergei Rumjantsev                    00:57:18 +30:21
73.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:58:57 +32:00
74. 19948 Lennart Komp                         00:59:10 +32:13
75. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         00:59:34 +32:37
76.  6039 Agur Jõgi                 6039       01:00:34 +33:37
77.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   01:03:40 +36:43
78.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       01:04:09 +37:12
79. 33525 Alar Mäerand              Sport Mass 01:05:36 +38:39
80. 28049 Mattias Eisen                        01:06:24 +39:27
81. 28655 Elis Paas                            01:06:26 +39:29
82. 23117 Maarja Maranik            Martna koo 01:07:14 +40:17
83. 12983 Jaanus Kuusler            x165       01:17:21 +50:24
84. 18722 Ain Uljas                 KusMaOlen? 01:23:43 +56:46
85. 33973 Maret Laas                           01:31:54 +64:57
RATASKESKMINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:32:53 
RATASLUHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:08:11 
RATASPIKK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:44:11 
 2.  2244 Marje Venelaine           Tammed     00:58:27 +14:16
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm                    00:21:54 
 2. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:25:02 +03:08
 3. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD        00:27:07 +05:13
 4. 27072 Johanna Trei              Kärdla LA  00:28:26 +06:32
 5.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:30:00 +08:06
 6.     0 Mireia Isern                         00:30:42 +08:48
 7. 31011 Ruth Severt               SK100      00:31:23 +09:29
 8. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD        00:32:18 +10:24
 9.     0 Maiken Vapper                        00:35:05 +13:11
10. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:35:15 +13:21
11.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:35:17 +13:23
12. 34233 Birgit Reintam                       00:35:46 +13:52
13.  9141 Aleksandra Leesment       SRD        00:36:32 +14:38
14. 16646 Tom Jorgen Lents                     00:37:52 +15:58
15. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:41:42 +19:48
16. 29829 Elille Kallasmaa                     00:43:31 +21:37
17. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:58:51 +36:57
18.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:04:51 +42:57
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:17:41 
 2.  1921 Mati Mägi                 HOK        00:19:00 +01:19
 3. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:19:47 +02:06
 4.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:20:53 +03:12
 5.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:21:07 +03:26
 6. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:21:22 +03:41
 7.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:24:51 +07:10
 8.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:25:14 +07:33
 9. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:25:27 +07:46
10. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:26:24 +08:43
11.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:26:40 +08:59
12.  3890 Vaido Salis               Nõmme      00:35:48 +18:07
13.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:38:58 +21:17
14.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:56:57 +39:16
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26437 Karl-Oskar Hinnov                    00:13:39 
 2. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:18:08 +04:29
 3. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       00:18:12 +04:33
 4. 18677 Thelma Kuub               LSF PT     00:19:56 +06:17
 5. 30292 Oskar Kuub                LSF PT     00:20:15 +06:36
 6. 27050 Susanna Hinnov                       00:20:41 +07:02
 7. 30033 Rasmus Vidder                        00:22:18 +08:39
 8. 33320 Marta Grents                         00:23:05 +09:26
 9. 29870 Saule Steinpilm                      00:23:11 +09:32
10. 34225 Laura Adele Lents                    00:25:51 +12:12
11.     0 Jane Aavik                x169       00:30:28 +16:49
12. 28000 Lorely Tammemäe           SK100      00:35:52 +22:13
13. 25431 Aurora Aamdal                        00:36:46 +23:07
14. 33000 Teele Vaiksaar                       00:42:49 +29:10
15. 32870 Ete Marie Varblane                   00:59:55 +46:16
16. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   01:00:11 +46:32
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:23:14 
 2.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:23:58 +00:44
 3.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:24:16 +01:02
 4. 32015 Kaido Karussaar                      00:30:07 +06:53
 5. 25070 Helisa Tartu              HOK        00:30:46 +07:32
 6.  8206 Karin Tein                x86        00:31:16 +08:02
 7. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:31:37 +08:23
 8. 29218 Signe Steinpilm                      00:31:42 +08:28
 9. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos                        00:33:34 +10:20
10. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:34:57 +11:43
11.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:37:48 +14:34
12. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:40:24 +17:10
13.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:40:38 +17:24
14. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:42:35 +19:21
15.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:44:05 +20:51
16. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:44:59 +21:45
17.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        00:46:56 +23:42
18. 33973 Maret Laas                           00:49:56 +26:42
19. 17561 Helen Hõbejõgi                       00:52:11 +28:57
20. 30058 Paul-Martin Murfitt                  00:52:23 +29:09
21. 34280 Maie Raud                            00:55:04 +31:50
22.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      00:58:39 +35:25
23. 22055 Reet Randla                          00:58:44 +35:30
24.     0 Joonas Eisen                         01:26:26 +63:12