Linnaorienteerumine - 03.08.2020 - Harku mets

03.08.2020
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-SPRINT-A] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4487 Lauri Tammemäe            SK100      00:28:52 
 2. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:35:52 +07:00
 3.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:39:21 +10:29
 4.  3760 Rainer Ruberg             Mereväebaa 00:39:57 +11:05
 5. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:40:37 +11:45
 6. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:41:23 +12:31
 7. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:42:30 +13:38
 8. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:43:06 +14:14
 9. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik         Ilves      00:43:48 +14:56
10. 30030 Riho Ahtijainen                      00:44:01 +15:09
11. 34177 Jürgen Smidt              TTÜ        00:44:02 +15:10
12. 14986 Toomas Randoja            XDream     00:46:45 +17:53
13.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:48:29 +19:37
14. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:49:40 +20:48
15. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:50:16 +21:24
16.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:50:20 +21:28
17.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     00:50:24 +21:32
18.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:50:53 +22:01
19.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA       00:50:58 +22:06
20.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:53:11 +24:19
21.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:53:48 +24:56
22. 27042 Andra Puusepp             Täppsportl 00:53:50 +24:58
23. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:57:34 +28:42
24. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:58:46 +29:54
25.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:59:05 +30:13
26. 30734 Johanna Talihärm          Biathlon   01:01:00 +32:08
27.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:01:08 +32:16
28. 12350 Helena Mäeorg                        01:02:17 +33:25
29. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:03:15 +34:23
30.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:04:55 +36:03
31. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        01:07:50 +38:58
32.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:07:52 +39:00
33.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:08:38 +39:46
34.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:11:57 +43:05
35.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:12:29 +43:37
36.     0 Fred Taik                 x120       01:14:41 +45:49
37. 21905 Piret Rahe                           01:19:37 +50:45
38. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       01:19:48 +50:56
39.     0 Piret Saar-Reismaa        x155       01:20:06 +51:14
40.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    01:21:04 +52:12
41. 34251 Rico-Andreas Lepp                    01:28:38 +59:46
42. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:35:35 +66:43
43. 29953 Markus Albert                        01:37:54 +69:02
44. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        01:41:13 +72:21
45. 30043 Maret Tiivoja                        01:46:41 +77:49
46. 31084 Liis Salong                          01:46:46 +77:54
47. 33716 Külli Piller                         01:46:53 +78:01
48. 19797 Tea Tasa                  PMA        01:50:22 +81:30
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3710 Peeter Pihl               Tammed     00:38:00 
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:47:35 +09:35
 3.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:49:20 +11:20
 4.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:51:40 +13:40
 5. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:51:50 +13:50
 6. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:52:26 +14:26
 7. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:53:19 +15:19
 8. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:53:29 +15:29
 9.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:53:33 +15:33
10.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:54:03 +16:03
11. 31158 Tauri Hunt                Maja       00:54:14 +16:14
12.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:54:18 +16:18
13.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:54:33 +16:33
14.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:56:32 +18:32
15. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:57:25 +19:25
16.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:57:26 +19:26
17. 17879 Riho Kiiman                          00:57:54 +19:54
18. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:58:14 +20:14
19. 14580 Priit Lello                          00:58:41 +20:41
20.  5973 Martin Osmin                         00:59:00 +21:00
21.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:02:27 +24:27
22. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       01:02:45 +24:45
23.   635 Raul Reiman               MARU       01:02:50 +24:50
24. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   01:04:04 +26:04
25. 34090 Andreas Ellervee                     01:06:59 +28:59
26.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:07:22 +29:22
27.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        01:07:30 +29:30
28. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:08:06 +30:06
29. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:08:37 +30:37
30. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        01:08:47 +30:47
31. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:09:11 +31:11
32. 10754 Jaanus Olop                          01:09:44 +31:44
33.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:10:50 +32:50
34.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:11:47 +33:47
35. 30542 Aivar Tugedam             Teeme Ise  01:12:44 +34:44
36. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    01:13:08 +35:08
37. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:13:23 +35:23
38.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    01:14:21 +36:21
39.   527 Siiri Vallner                        01:14:49 +36:49
40. 13574 Aigar Kallas              RMK        01:14:58 +36:58
41.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       01:15:45 +37:45
42. 32953 Siim Toomik                          01:18:24 +40:24
43. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        01:19:34 +41:34
44. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:22:17 +44:17
45. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 01:23:34 +45:34
46.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       01:25:24 +47:24
47. 34025 Kerli Mägi                           01:25:55 +47:55
48.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        01:26:25 +48:25
49. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         01:28:04 +50:04
50. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:31:27 +53:27
51. 10011 Tauri Valk                Logistikap 01:31:50 +53:50
52. 12985 Indrek Reino                         01:36:41 +58:41
53. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:36:42 +58:42
54. 21903 Martin Rahe                          01:38:46 +60:46
55. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   01:40:21 +62:21
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10101 Liis Sild                            00:27:47 
 2. 34303 Maiken Vapper                        00:30:44 +02:57
 3. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD        00:31:30 +03:43
 4. 31011 Ruth Severt               SK100      00:35:32 +07:45
 5. 30034 Liisi Vidder                         00:36:34 +08:47
 6. 32861 Siiri Khaustovich                    00:37:35 +09:48
 7. 33705 William Artmann           x67        00:41:25 +13:38
 8.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:42:36 +14:49
 9. 16646 Tom Jorgen Lents                     00:54:50 +27:03
10. 32905 Mattias Robert Kiisla                00:55:11 +27:24
11. 25345 Ülar Kiisla                          00:55:19 +27:32
12. 33546 Johannes Vilgats                     00:57:11 +29:24
13. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD        01:04:50 +37:03
14.     0 Iiris Tarbe                          01:13:30 +45:43
15.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:20:02 +52:15
16. 24785 Eve Malsroos              Tammed     01:33:15 +65:28
17. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     01:33:17 +65:30
RO-SPRINT-A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:43:39 
 2. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:46:31 +02:52
 3.  4487 Lauri Tammemäe            SK100      00:55:22 +11:43
 4.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      01:02:50 +19:11
 5. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:05:20 +21:41
 6.  5928 Viljar Grauen             Metsapeatu 01:10:34 +26:55
 7. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      01:17:31 +33:52
 8.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       01:19:03 +35:24
    24644 Katrin Oolmets                       DQ 
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                         00:53:11 
 2. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:55:24 +02:13
 3. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        01:00:25 +07:14
 4. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     01:24:32 +31:21
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27990 Samuel Alenius Mõttus     IFK Liding 00:21:28 
 2.     0 Kirke Osmin                          00:23:39 +02:11
 3. 29870 Saule Steinpilm                      00:27:07 +05:39
 4.  9870 Marlen Kopli                         00:27:07 +05:39
 5. 30033 Rasmus Vidder                        00:31:00 +09:32
 6. 31144 Arto Telling                         00:33:59 +12:31
 7. 33711 Alar Telling                         00:34:09 +12:41
 8. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                   00:38:25 +16:57
 9. 32571 Geron Leisberg                       00:45:20 +23:52
10. 28000 Lorely Tammemäe           SK100      01:04:59 +43:31
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32516 Romet Marten Osmin                   00:27:41 
 2.     0 Maiko                                00:47:56 +20:15
 3. 33525 Alar Mäerand              Sport Mass 00:48:07 +20:26
 4. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    00:52:17 +24:36
 5. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:53:35 +25:54
 6.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:57:30 +29:49
 7. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      01:00:54 +33:13
 8.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:03:36 +35:55
 9. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova           SRD        01:04:53 +37:12
10. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:08:21 +40:40
11.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       01:08:44 +41:03
12.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:11:56 +44:15
13.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    01:13:11 +45:30
14.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       01:13:24 +45:43
15.  4505 Risto Agu                            01:13:28 +45:47
16. 34280 Maie Raud                            01:19:29 +51:48
17.     0 Piret                                01:20:24 +52:43
18. 33973 Maret Laas                           01:20:25 +52:44
19.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       01:24:37 +56:56
20.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:25:29 +57:48
21. 33595 Priit Luhakooder          TTÜ        01:27:40 +59:59
22. 32015 Kaido Karussaar                      01:28:06 +60:25
23. 32016 Margit Karussaar                     01:33:07 +65:26
24. 33742 Arie Vaigurand                       01:33:50 +66:09
25.  8206 Karin Tein                           01:40:50 +73:09
26.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:41:55 +74:14
27.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        02:03:48 +96:07
28.     0 Uslap Pavo                x150       02:24:13 +116:32
29. 34202 Miko Liivamägi            Enima      02:28:07 +120:26