Linnaorienteerumine - 10.08.2020 - TalTech-Tehnopoli

10.08.2020
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister :
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:23:57 
 2. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:25:26 +01:29
 3. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:26:24 +02:27
 4. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:27:31 +03:34
 5.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:27:43 +03:46
 6.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:29:48 +05:51
 7.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:30:24 +06:27
 8. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        00:30:30 +06:33
 9.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:30:37 +06:40
10. 30001 Urmas Lepik                          00:31:24 +07:27
11. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:31:27 +07:30
12. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens                 00:31:57 +08:00
13.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:32:31 +08:34
14. 12350 Helena Mäeorg                        00:32:33 +08:36
15.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     00:32:35 +08:38
16. 34251 Rico-Andreas Lepp                    00:33:02 +09:05
17.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju OK   00:33:06 +09:09
18.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:33:56 +09:59
19. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:34:40 +10:43
20. 34330 Maiko Saluorg                        00:35:19 +11:22
21. 14986 Toomas Randoja            XDream     00:35:30 +11:33
22. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:35:33 +11:36
23. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         00:35:59 +12:02
24. 32749 Alex Reitsak                         00:36:04 +12:07
25.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:36:22 +12:25
26. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       00:37:42 +13:45
27.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:38:38 +14:41
28.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:39:17 +15:20
29.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:39:38 +15:41
30. 33742 Arie Vaigurand                       00:39:44 +15:47
31. 28027 Sten Paas                            00:40:07 +16:10
32.     0 Mireia Isern                         00:40:17 +16:20
33. 19302 Monika Lääne                         00:40:42 +16:45
34. 14153 Kadri Haldre                         00:40:50 +16:53
35. 27964 Margit Krieger                       00:41:25 +17:28
36. 33525 Alar Mäerand              Sport Mass 00:41:38 +17:41
37.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:43:37 +19:40
38.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:43:43 +19:46
39. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:45:29 +21:32
40. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:45:45 +21:48
41. 25582 Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas   00:45:48 +21:51
42. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:45:55 +21:58
43.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:46:41 +22:44
44. 18949 Anni Vaiksaar                        00:48:26 +24:29
45.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:49:58 +26:01
46.  8915 Triin Eerik                          00:50:42 +26:45
47.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:51:55 +27:58
48. 32016 Margit Karussaar                     00:52:32 +28:35
49.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        00:53:01 +29:04
50. 24785 Eve Malsroos              Tammed     00:56:52 +32:55
51.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:01:29 +37:32
52.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:03:58 +40:01
53. 34381 Ruta Noor                            01:05:36 +41:39
54. 34378 Piret Reidla                         01:05:40 +41:43
55. 30043 Maret Tiivoja                        01:09:27 +45:30
56. 33716 Külli Piller                         01:09:51 +45:54
57. 31084 Liis Salong                          01:09:55 +45:58
58.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:47:19 +83:22
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            SK100      00:22:30 
 2.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      00:24:34 +02:04
 3.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:25:45 +03:15
 4.  2788 Rainis Mitt                          00:26:12 +03:42
 5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:26:19 +03:49
 6. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:26:21 +03:51
 7.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:27:39 +05:09
 8. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:27:43 +05:13
 9. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:28:29 +05:59
10. 11381 Sulev Kraam                          00:28:32 +06:02
11.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:28:41 +06:11
12. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:29:02 +06:32
13.     0 Carlos Manuel                        00:29:16 +06:46
14. 17879 Riho Kiiman                          00:29:34 +07:04
15. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         00:29:38 +07:08
16.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:30:16 +07:46
17.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:30:35 +08:05
18. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:30:42 +08:12
19. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:31:01 +08:31
20. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:31:06 +08:36
21. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe                       00:31:13 +08:43
22. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:31:22 +08:52
23. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:31:30 +09:00
24.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:31:31 +09:01
25. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    00:31:34 +09:04
26.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:31:44 +09:14
27. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:31:46 +09:16
28.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:31:49 +09:19
29. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik         Ilves      00:32:05 +09:35
30. 34090 Andreas Ellervee                     00:32:18 +09:48
31.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:32:25 +09:55
32.  5973 Martin Osmin                         00:32:39 +10:09
33. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:32:55 +10:25
34. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev                     00:33:22 +10:52
35. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:33:24 +10:54
36. 19088 Peeter Kand               Velo clubb 00:33:37 +11:07
37. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:33:40 +11:10
38. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:33:49 +11:19
39. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         00:33:56 +11:26
40. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma      00:34:04 +11:34
41.     0 VIKTORAS SALDZIUNAS       x30        00:34:04 +11:34
42. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:34:10 +11:40
43. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    00:34:12 +11:42
44. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    00:34:22 +11:52
45. 21423 Georg Caius Kutsar        Ilves      00:34:30 +12:00
46. 10011 Tauri Valk                Logistikap 00:34:31 +12:01
47.     0 Marti                                00:34:34 +12:04
48.  5150 Karl Tiit                 Ilves      00:34:37 +12:07
49. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:35:10 +12:40
50.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        00:35:22 +12:52
51. 13000 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD        00:35:39 +13:09
52.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:35:40 +13:10
53.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:36:48 +14:18
54.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:37:04 +14:34
55. 33845 Romet Leopard             Enima Trad 00:37:08 +14:38
56. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:37:56 +15:26
57. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:37:59 +15:29
58. 21825 Katrina Ojavee            Ilves      00:38:04 +15:34
59. 34177 Jürgen Smidt              TTÜ        00:38:29 +15:59
60. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        00:38:31 +16:01
61.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:38:42 +16:12
62.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:38:54 +16:24
63. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:39:00 +16:30
64.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:39:15 +16:45
65.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:39:34 +17:04
66.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:39:37 +17:07
67.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      00:39:38 +17:08
68.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:39:42 +17:12
69.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:39:56 +17:26
70.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:39:57 +17:27
71. 34333 Erkki Seinre              BuildingLa 00:39:59 +17:29
72. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:40:08 +17:38
73. 27306 Toomas Viira                         00:42:02 +19:32
74. 34025 Kerli Mägi                           00:42:21 +19:51
75. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        00:42:31 +20:01
76. 34280 Maie Raud                            00:42:37 +20:07
77. 26670 Karin Jõeveer                        00:44:19 +21:49
78.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:44:28 +21:58
79. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:44:40 +22:10
80. 34386 Lenno Uusküla                        00:44:40 +22:10
81. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:44:45 +22:15
82. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:45:14 +22:44
83. 32015 Kaido Karussaar                      00:45:38 +23:08
84. 21903 Martin Rahe                          00:45:50 +23:20
85. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:55:01 +32:31
86. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:55:25 +32:55
87.     0  Zeiger                              00:56:00 +33:30
88. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:56:23 +33:53
89. 28655 Elis Paas                            00:59:16 +36:46
90. 22067 Annabel Piik                         01:03:31 +41:01
91. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        01:03:43 +41:13
92.  8888 Tiina Sutt                           01:08:05 +45:35
93. 34332 Avo Kuslap                           01:11:26 +48:56
RATAS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:25:05 
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:12:15 
 2. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:17:45 +05:30
 3.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     00:18:39 +06:24
 4. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:21:44 +09:29
 5.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:21:48 +09:33
 6. 30228 Margarita Kula                       00:22:13 +09:58
 7.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:22:17 +10:02
 8. 29865 Miia Maiste                          00:22:35 +10:20
 9. 21846 Elisabeth Jentson         Kivimäe põ 00:27:03 +14:48
10.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:28:13 +15:58
11. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:29:00 +16:45
12. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:30:56 +18:41
13. 27413 Katre Kuusik                         00:30:56 +18:41
14. 12428 Imbi Nõgisto              Cyber      00:32:44 +20:29
15.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:34:11 +21:56
16. 23510 Mart Lindeberg            Saku Gümna 00:34:11 +21:56
17.     0 Kati Reitsak                         00:36:11 +23:56
18.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:36:27 +24:12
19. 11736 Rene Lehtla               SK100      00:37:09 +24:54
20. 17775 Oliver Lehtla             x95        00:37:16 +25:01
21.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:37:24 +25:09
22.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:37:29 +25:14
23. 31148 Kristel Soomann                      00:39:45 +27:30
24. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:40:10 +27:55
25. 33235 Ruth Mikkor                          00:42:21 +30:06
26. 27411 Nele Margat                          00:43:07 +30:52
27. 30014 Evely Sillaots                       00:46:48 +34:33
28. 29932 Matvei Malikov            TMRG       00:47:16 +35:01
29. 32018 Nele Kuusk                           00:50:30 +38:15
30. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:52:43 +40:28
31.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:53:20 +41:05
32. 10111 Dmitri Smirnov                       00:53:43 +41:28
33. 24305 Roberta Aibast            Katoliku   00:54:25 +42:10
34. 31725 Paula Presjärv                       01:02:03 +49:48
35. 27878 Kris Saare                           01:09:02 +56:47
36. 34383 Robin Rasmann             Tallinna T 01:09:37 +57:22
37. 14590 Valdimir Lossev           Tartu Ülik 01:09:43 +57:28
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:23:05 
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:23:07 +00:02
 3.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:24:36 +01:31
 4.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                         00:26:20 +03:15
 5.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:27:52 +04:47
 6.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:28:04 +04:59
 7.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:29:44 +06:39
 8.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:29:47 +06:42
 9.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:29:56 +06:51
10.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:31:57 +08:52
11. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:32:02 +08:57
12.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:32:05 +09:00
13.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:33:00 +09:55
14. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:33:03 +09:58
15.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:33:23 +10:18
16.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       00:35:00 +11:55
17.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:35:13 +12:08
18.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        00:44:17 +21:12
19.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     01:01:46 +38:41
20.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:02:45 +39:40
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:09:52 
 2. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:10:32 +00:40
 3. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:10:57 +01:05
 4. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova           SRD        00:11:02 +01:10
 5. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:11:48 +01:56
 6.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:11:51 +01:59
 7. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:12:07 +02:15
 8. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD        00:13:05 +03:13
 9. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD        00:13:58 +04:06
10. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    00:14:11 +04:19
11. 21110 Martha Adele Volt                    00:19:48 +09:56
12. 31144 Arto Telling                         00:22:42 +12:50
13. 33711 Alar Telling                         00:22:58 +13:06
14. 30303 Triine Tepaskent                     00:24:19 +14:27
15. 21972 Remi Muuga                           00:25:33 +15:41
16. 27990 Samuel Alenius Mõttus     IFK Liding 00:26:29 +16:37
17. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:32:57 +23:05
18. 32571 Geron Leisberg                       00:40:40 +30:48
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:10:13 
 2. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD        00:10:24 +00:11
 3. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:10:26 +00:13
 4. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:11:23 +01:10
 5. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:12:03 +01:50
 6. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD        00:13:28 +03:15
 7.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:13:49 +03:36
 8. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova           SRD        00:23:33 +13:20
 9. 17602 Mikk Kelder                          00:24:35 +14:22
10.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:28:32 +18:19
11.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA       00:32:51 +22:38
12. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:33:37 +23:24
13.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:33:44 +23:31
14.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:34:09 +23:56
15. 14580 Priit Lello                          00:34:17 +24:04
16.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:34:38 +24:25
17.     0  Vaabel                              00:35:32 +25:19
18.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:35:37 +25:24
19. 31069 Mariliis Reineberg        Tallinna T 00:35:47 +25:34
20. 31606 Karmel Kai Murumaa        SK100      00:35:50 +25:37
21.  8206 Karin Tein                           00:38:50 +28:37
22.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:39:34 +29:21
23. 21905 Piret Rahe                           00:41:50 +31:37
24. 21556 Juta Jänes                           00:42:28 +32:15
25. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                      00:43:32 +33:19
26. 34326 Sergei Eensalu                       00:47:46 +37:33
27.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:47:56 +37:43
28. 33152 August Karu                          00:48:50 +38:37
29. 32844 Monika Matsina                       00:50:23 +40:10
30. 27957 Mihkel Männa                         00:50:36 +40:23
31. 32870 Ete Marie Varblane                   00:51:05 +40:52
32. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        00:52:18 +42:05
33. 28026 Simona Senna Aotäht       ARTE Gümna 00:52:21 +42:08
34.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:52:22 +42:09
35. 16646 Tom Jorgen Lents                     00:54:53 +44:40
36. 34382 Mirjam Laas                          00:56:24 +46:11
37. 33973 Maret Laas                           00:56:27 +46:14
38.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:57:13 +47:00
39.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:03:31 +53:18
40.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        01:04:17 +54:04
41.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:10:48 +60:35
42.     0 Konstantin                           01:24:47 +74:34