Linnaorienteerumine - 17.08.2020 - Järveotsa

17.08.2020
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister :
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [RATAS_SEIKLUS] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:25:05 
 2. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:25:07 +00:02
 3. 31606 Karmel Kai Murumaa        SK100      00:26:50 +01:45
 4.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:27:32 +02:27
 5. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:27:54 +02:49
 6. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens                 00:28:23 +03:18
 7.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:29:00 +03:55
 8. 33846 Lauri Vilt                Enima Trad 00:29:01 +03:56
 9.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:30:06 +05:01
10.  7032 Merili Kriisa             TÜ         00:30:12 +05:07
11. 34251 Rico-Andreas Lepp                    00:30:26 +05:21
12. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:30:30 +05:25
13.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     00:31:29 +06:24
14. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:31:40 +06:35
15. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         00:32:00 +06:55
16. 14986 Toomas Randoja            XDream     00:32:59 +07:54
17. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva                        00:33:13 +08:08
18. 33595 Priit Luhakooder          TTÜ        00:33:46 +08:41
19. 33742 Arie Vaigurand                       00:33:46 +08:41
20.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:33:50 +08:45
21.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju OK   00:34:20 +09:15
22. 27123 Kaur Pertel                          00:34:24 +09:19
23. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:35:13 +10:08
24. 12350 Helena Mäeorg                        00:35:30 +10:25
25.     0 Mireia Isern              x248       00:35:39 +10:34
26.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:35:45 +10:40
27. 14153 Kadri Haldre                         00:36:25 +11:20
28. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:36:41 +11:36
29. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos                        00:37:14 +12:09
30.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:37:14 +12:09
31.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:38:21 +13:16
32. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                      00:38:30 +13:25
33.     0 Roland Miidra                        00:39:30 +14:25
34.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:39:31 +14:26
35. 21905 Piret Rahe                           00:40:04 +14:59
36. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku Õllet 00:40:39 +15:34
37.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:41:13 +16:08
38. 31063 Salme Sillamaa                       00:41:47 +16:42
39. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:42:02 +16:57
40.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:42:43 +17:38
41. 32016 Margit Karussaar                     00:45:04 +19:59
42. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:45:25 +20:20
43.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:47:36 +22:31
44. 29900 Marjaane Kalf             SK Mercury 00:50:25 +25:20
45. 30043 Maret Tiivoja                        00:55:23 +30:18
46. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        00:56:19 +31:14
47.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:56:32 +31:27
48. 33705 William Artmann                      00:57:07 +32:02
49. 34452 Rainer Bachman            Norma      00:58:52 +33:47
50. 32532 Paula Kristel Kaljula     Norma      00:59:01 +33:56
51. 32971 Jürgen Veltmann           Lilleküla  01:01:33 +36:28
52.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:14:44 +49:39
53.  8888 Tiina Sutt                           01:26:11 +61:06
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:24:28 
 2. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:24:30 +00:02
 3.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:24:33 +00:05
 4.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:24:58 +00:30
 5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:25:42 +01:14
 6.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:27:17 +02:49
 7.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:28:08 +03:40
 8. 21423 Georg Caius Kutsar        Ilves      00:28:09 +03:41
 9.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:28:32 +04:04
10. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:28:41 +04:13
11. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:28:45 +04:17
12. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:29:30 +05:02
13. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    00:29:32 +05:04
14. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  00:29:47 +05:19
15. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:29:58 +05:30
16. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD        00:30:08 +05:40
17. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:30:19 +05:51
18. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:30:49 +06:21
19.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:30:59 +06:31
20. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev                     00:31:08 +06:40
21.     0 Carlos De Manuel          x259       00:31:11 +06:43
22.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:31:26 +06:58
23. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:31:36 +07:08
24.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:32:29 +08:01
25. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   00:32:32 +08:04
26. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:32:35 +08:07
27. 10011 Tauri Valk                Logistikap 00:32:51 +08:23
28. 14580 Priit Lello                          00:33:16 +08:48
29. 32953 Siim Toomik                          00:33:17 +08:49
30.     0 Rait Põldsepp             x208       00:33:21 +08:53
31. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    00:33:56 +09:28
32. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:34:22 +09:54
33. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         00:34:37 +10:09
34.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK Liding 00:34:46 +10:18
35. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:35:04 +10:36
36.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:35:07 +10:39
37. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:35:09 +10:41
38.  2244 Marje Venelaine           Tammed     00:35:13 +10:45
39. 20877 Aimur Lillak              Kaitseväe  00:35:25 +10:57
40. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:35:34 +11:06
41. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:35:39 +11:11
42. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:35:50 +11:22
43. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:36:22 +11:54
44.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:36:38 +12:10
45. 27122 Tarmo Pertel              Nõmme      00:36:46 +12:18
46. 17602 Mikk Kelder                          00:37:08 +12:40
47.  7106 Liisbet Saar                         00:37:10 +12:42
48. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    00:37:10 +12:42
49.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:37:14 +12:46
50. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:37:25 +12:57
51. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:37:43 +13:15
52. 21825 Katrina Ojavee            Ilves      00:37:50 +13:22
53.  3428 Helmet Sklave             Orvand     00:38:03 +13:35
54. 34025 Kerli Mägi                           00:38:27 +13:59
55.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:38:34 +14:06
56. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:39:11 +14:43
57. 32015 Kaido Karussaar                      00:39:29 +15:01
58. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        00:39:35 +15:07
59. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:39:35 +15:07
60.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:39:46 +15:18
61.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:39:49 +15:21
62. 32739 Riina Käämer                         00:40:53 +16:25
63. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:40:54 +16:26
64. 21903 Martin Rahe                          00:43:24 +18:56
65. 28655 Elis Paas                            00:44:51 +20:23
66.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:46:27 +21:59
67. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:49:57 +25:29
68.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:49:57 +25:29
69. 27932 Alvar Lumberg             Runwise    00:51:13 +26:45
70.     0 Kanni Zeiger              TON        00:54:12 +29:44
71. 32844 Monika Matsina                       00:58:36 +34:08
72. 34455 Grete Kolk                Tallinna 3 01:02:05 +37:37
73. 22067 Annabel Piik                         01:02:05 +37:37
74. 33717 Daniel Samarins           SK100      01:13:52 +49:24
RATAS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:20:31 
RATAS_SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:20:57 
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23739 Martin Tamman                        00:17:39 
 2. 29865 Miia Maiste                          00:17:49 +00:10
 3.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:19:32 +01:53
 4. 31011 Ruth Severt               SK100      00:21:31 +03:52
 5.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:22:29 +04:50
 6. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm                    00:22:40 +05:01
 7.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:23:38 +05:59
 8.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:24:08 +06:29
 9. 10868 Marit Leisberg                       00:24:30 +06:51
10.     0 Werner Artmann                       00:25:15 +07:36
11.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:27:02 +09:23
12. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:28:07 +10:28
13.  4296 Terje Villemi             TAOK       00:32:53 +15:14
14. 29218 Signe Steinpilm                      00:35:07 +17:28
15.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:39:52 +22:13
16. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                         00:44:00 +26:21
17. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:49:28 +31:49
18. 24305 Roberta Aibast            Katoliku   00:52:50 +35:11
19. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:58:44 +41:05
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:27:55 
 2.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:28:47 +00:52
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:29:22 +01:27
 4.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:30:09 +02:14
 5.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        00:32:52 +04:57
 6. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:40:07 +12:12
 7.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:40:33 +12:38
 8.  6181 Riho Raassild                        00:40:42 +12:47
 9.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:43:20 +15:25
10. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:49:11 +21:16
11.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     01:07:22 +39:27
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:09:17 
 2. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:11:49 +02:32
 3. 29870 Saule Steinpilm                      00:13:33 +04:16
 4. 16646 Tom Jorgen Lents                     00:14:21 +05:04
 5. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    00:16:56 +07:39
 6. 33704 Pauline Teder                        00:17:13 +07:56
 7.     0 Leon Reitsak                         00:19:11 +09:54
 8. 34219 Lauri Ruul                           00:19:28 +10:11
 9. 33706 Nora Akiman                          00:20:07 +10:50
10.     0 Trävis Preitof                       00:22:38 +13:21
11. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100      00:22:48 +13:31
12. 30303 Triine Tepaskent                     00:27:45 +18:28
13. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                    00:28:07 +18:50
14. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:28:07 +18:50
15. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:31:40 +22:23
16. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:32:04 +22:47
17. 28000 Lorely Tammemäe           SK100      00:33:20 +24:03
18. 33663 Brittel Tamman                       00:46:21 +37:04
19. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:57:29 +48:12
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:15:34 
 2.     0 Kati Reitsak              Nõmme      00:25:22 +09:48
 3.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:29:18 +13:44
 4.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:29:54 +14:20
 5. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:31:50 +16:16
 6.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:33:57 +18:23
 7. 34202 Miko Liivamägi            Enima      00:34:02 +18:28
 8.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:34:13 +18:39
 9.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:37:30 +21:56
10.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:38:57 +23:23
11. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:42:24 +26:50
12. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        00:42:56 +27:22
13.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:43:16 +27:42
14. 28026 Simona Senna Aotäht       ARTE Gümna 00:43:42 +28:08
15. 27224 Anneli Nahk                          00:44:54 +29:20
16. 29963 Kertu Li Raassild                    00:54:34 +39:00
17. 33712 Tomas Simanauskas                    01:04:55 +49:21
18. 33713 Laura Simanauskaite                  01:04:56 +49:22
19.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        01:05:09 +49:35
20.     0 Kati Artmann              x212       01:08:00 +52:26
21. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      01:09:24 +53:50
22. 22055 Reet Randla                          01:17:25 +61:51
23.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:17:43 +62:09
24.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:40:41 +85:07