Linnaorienteerumine - 24.08.2020 - Kadrioru park

24.08.2020
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Raul Hindov
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23567 Uku Aasrand               Rakv       00:18:01 
 2.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:22:52 +04:51
 3.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:23:18 +05:17
 4.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:25:22 +07:21
 5.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:25:29 +07:28
 6.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:25:33 +07:32
 7.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:25:36 +07:35
 8.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:26:19 +08:18
 9. 12350 Helena Mäeorg                        00:26:29 +08:28
10. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    00:26:31 +08:30
11. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:26:57 +08:56
12.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:26:59 +08:58
13. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen           Lehola     00:27:30 +09:29
14.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:27:39 +09:38
15.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:27:55 +09:54
16.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:28:15 +10:14
17.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:28:32 +10:31
18.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:28:34 +10:33
19. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:28:35 +10:34
20. 27870 Hannes Vaabel                        00:28:38 +10:37
21.     0 Mireia ISern                         00:28:59 +10:58
22. 21006 Mats Martin Jürjo         Saaremaajo 00:29:00 +10:59
23. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:29:10 +11:09
24. 22423 Kaidi Külaots             TÜ Fauna   00:29:18 +11:17
25. 27413 Katre Kuusik                         00:29:59 +11:58
26. 33021 Siim Tiivel                          00:30:54 +12:53
27. 33012 Magnus Pala               Põlva Kool 00:30:54 +12:53
28. 29985 Kristina Kutsar                      00:31:05 +13:04
29. 27986 Laura Kivi                           00:31:19 +13:18
30. 14153 Kadri Haldre                         00:31:33 +13:32
31.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:31:52 +13:51
32.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:31:53 +13:52
33. 33552 Priit Muuga               TietoEVRY  00:32:38 +14:37
34. 25582 Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas   00:32:53 +14:52
35.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:33:05 +15:04
36. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:33:25 +15:24
37.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:33:46 +15:45
38.     0 Katti Reitsak             x51        00:34:19 +16:18
39.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100      00:34:32 +16:31
40.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        00:34:42 +16:41
41. 30514 Piret Vitsur                         00:34:57 +16:56
42.  6486 Mattis Jaama              Peko       00:35:14 +17:13
43. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:36:12 +18:11
44.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:36:13 +18:12
45.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       00:36:25 +18:24
46.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:36:34 +18:33
47.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        00:36:58 +18:57
48.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:37:27 +19:26
49. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:37:27 +19:26
50.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:38:21 +20:20
51. 25593 Lehti Haldna              Swedbank S 00:38:44 +20:43
52. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:38:53 +20:52
53.     0 Jörgen Liiv                          00:39:06 +21:05
54.     0 Reili Lehis                          00:39:08 +21:07
55.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:39:20 +21:19
56.     0 Ljubov Kutevaja                      00:39:22 +21:21
57. 33482 Kristiina Omuk                       00:39:46 +21:45
58. 21005 Jete Mari Jürjo           Saaremaajo 00:40:49 +22:48
59.     0 Maria Miller              x230       00:40:49 +22:48
60. 25302 Natalia Tsizik            SRD        00:42:37 +24:36
61. 32844 Monika Matsina                       00:43:33 +25:32
62. 32964 Ralf Reitsak                         00:43:43 +25:42
63. 34378 Piret Reidla                         00:46:06 +28:05
64.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:46:40 +28:39
65. 26467 Liisa Lotta Rool                     00:46:40 +28:39
66. 33834 Nele Juntson                         00:47:44 +29:43
67.  8888 Tiina Sutt                           00:53:27 +35:26
68. 31084 Liis Salong                          00:53:29 +35:28
69. 33716 Külli Piller                         00:53:35 +35:34
70. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:54:03 +36:02
71. 16075 Terje Rohi                Peko       00:54:30 +36:29
72.     0  Arzum                               01:02:04 +44:03
73. 33718 Kaan Koch                            01:02:08 +44:07
74. 33719 Asli Ilgün                           01:02:08 +44:07
75.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:02:16 +44:15
76.     0 Anu Arukaev               x412       01:04:09 +46:08
77. 28657 Kristo Palu               Tallinna R 01:11:02 +53:01
78.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:11:09 +53:08
79. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        01:14:32 +56:31
80. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova           SRD        01:16:03 +58:02
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:25:16 
 2. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:25:29 +00:13
 3.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:26:11 +00:55
 4.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:26:23 +01:07
 5. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:26:30 +01:14
 6. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:26:58 +01:42
 7. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:26:59 +01:43
 8. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:27:02 +01:46
 9.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:28:02 +02:46
10. 21423 Georg Caius Kutsar        Ilves      00:28:07 +02:51
11.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:28:20 +03:04
12.     0 Carlos Manuel                        00:28:26 +03:10
13. 31158 Tauri Hunt                Maja       00:28:31 +03:15
14.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:28:42 +03:26
15.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:29:05 +03:49
16. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:29:15 +03:59
17.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     00:29:38 +04:22
18.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:29:55 +04:39
19. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:30:13 +04:57
20. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:31:00 +05:44
21. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 00:31:07 +05:51
22. 34227 Ivan Lavrentjev                      00:31:10 +05:54
23. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:31:21 +06:05
24. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:31:38 +06:22
25. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:31:42 +06:26
26. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:31:43 +06:27
27. 27859 Tanel Põllu                          00:31:47 +06:31
28.  5973 Martin Osmin                         00:31:49 +06:33
29. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:31:57 +06:41
30. 32953 Siim Toomik                          00:32:06 +06:50
31. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:32:07 +06:51
32. 10135 Silver Tamm                          00:32:19 +07:03
33.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:32:32 +07:16
34. 34090 Andreas Ellervee                     00:32:36 +07:20
35. 10315 Mari Linnus               Peko       00:32:42 +07:26
36. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:32:44 +07:28
37. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         00:32:48 +07:32
38. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:33:07 +07:51
39. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:33:08 +07:52
40. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:33:08 +07:52
41. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:33:13 +07:57
42. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:33:25 +08:09
43. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:33:32 +08:16
44. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD        00:33:34 +08:18
45.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    00:33:35 +08:19
46.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:33:43 +08:27
47. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev                     00:33:48 +08:32
48.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko       00:34:12 +08:56
49. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:34:20 +09:04
50.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:34:35 +09:19
51.     0 Merle Leib                x115       00:34:55 +09:39
52.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        00:34:57 +09:41
53. 34251 Rico-Andreas Lepp                    00:35:07 +09:51
54.  5150 Karl Tiit                 Ilves      00:35:14 +09:58
55.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:35:22 +10:06
56. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        00:35:32 +10:16
57.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK Liding 00:35:55 +10:39
58.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:35:57 +10:41
59.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:36:03 +10:47
60.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:36:31 +11:15
61.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:36:45 +11:29
62. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:36:45 +11:29
63. 27306 Toomas Viira                         00:36:46 +11:30
64. 21825 Katrina Ojavee            Ilves      00:37:00 +11:44
65. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   00:37:19 +12:03
66. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:37:29 +12:13
67. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:38:02 +12:46
68.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:38:24 +13:08
69. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:38:32 +13:16
70. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:38:41 +13:25
71.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:38:42 +13:26
72. 34280 Maie Raud                            00:38:43 +13:27
73. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:39:37 +14:21
74.     0 Maiko                     x143       00:40:18 +15:02
75.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     00:40:37 +15:21
76.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     00:41:24 +16:08
77. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:41:26 +16:10
78. 34311 Volodymyr Manytskyi                  00:41:40 +16:24
79.  6316 Ivar Toots                           00:41:45 +16:29
80.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:42:13 +16:57
81.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:42:26 +17:10
82.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:42:36 +17:20
83. 33525 Alar Mäerand              Sport Mass 00:42:45 +17:29
84. 32016 Margit Karussaar                     00:43:17 +18:01
85.     0 Andres Sang               x100       00:43:18 +18:02
86. 32015 Kaido Karussaar                      00:43:18 +18:02
87.  7206 Katrin Peterson           EY         00:44:35 +19:19
88. 20354 Liina Laul                           00:44:53 +19:37
89.     0 Martin Kadarik                       00:45:17 +20:01
90.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       00:45:29 +20:13
91.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:45:57 +20:41
92. 24873 Jüri Vaikma                          00:46:02 +20:46
93.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:47:07 +21:51
94.     0 Kanni                     x213       00:47:21 +22:05
95.   121 Valentin Mikson           OÜ Graveer 00:47:36 +22:20
96.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:47:46 +22:30
97. 31099 Kristina Rudenko          Norma      00:47:48 +22:32
98. 32533 Marko Karm                           00:47:50 +22:34
99. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:47:58 +22:42
100. 16561 Georg Metsaorg                       00:48:06 +22:50
101. 30659 Kadri Pärtel                         00:48:17 +23:01
102. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos                        00:48:22 +23:06
103. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:48:29 +23:13
104. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:48:31 +23:15
105.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:48:36 +23:20
106. 18722 Ain Uljas                 KusMaOlen? 00:48:57 +23:41
107. 31972 Mirje Roasto              SK100      00:49:07 +23:51
108. 20933 Peep Bušin                x337       00:50:57 +25:41
109.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:55:21 +30:05
110.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:57:58 +32:42
111. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:57:58 +32:42
112. 22067 Annabel Piik                         00:58:41 +33:25
113. 28049 Mattias Eisen                        00:58:58 +33:42
114. 28655 Elis Paas                            00:59:09 +33:53
115. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        00:59:53 +34:37
116. 33709 Johanna Koppel                       01:00:35 +35:19
117.     0 Helena Roomet             x372       01:08:29 +43:13
118. 11035 Kristel Vill                         01:25:24 +60:08
RATAS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:26:04 
 2.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:26:19 +00:15
 3. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:26:48 +00:44
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:12:01 
 2. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           Tammed     00:13:12 +01:11
 3. 33662 Timo  Tingas                         00:15:45 +03:44
 4.     0  Vaabel                              00:16:01 +04:00
 5.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:16:54 +04:53
 6. 33714 Lennelotta Mikson                    00:17:18 +05:17
 7. 10868 Marit Leisberg                       00:17:58 +05:57
 8. 32773 Kaire Vaabel              Baltika AS 00:19:33 +07:32
 9. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:20:32 +08:31
10. 31011 Ruth Severt               SK100      00:20:35 +08:34
11. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:20:53 +08:52
12. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:21:08 +09:07
13. 20040 Johan Pajur                          00:21:51 +09:50
14.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank S 00:21:51 +09:50
15. 22111 Rainer Kranberg           Mercury    00:22:01 +10:00
16.     0 Jekaterina                           00:23:22 +11:21
17. 31092 Teele Muuga                          00:24:00 +11:59
18. 32579 Stella Sternhof                      00:25:47 +13:46
19. 21372 Anni Alus                 Peko       00:26:28 +14:27
20. 23776 Marta Mälberg             Peko       00:26:38 +14:37
21.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:28:43 +16:42
22. 22134 Julius Raid                          00:28:44 +16:43
23.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:29:02 +17:01
24. 34454 Hande Akiman                         00:29:22 +17:21
25. 26463 Jakob Pajur                          00:29:53 +17:52
26.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:29:54 +17:53
27. 29218 Signe Steinpilm                      00:31:02 +19:01
28. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 00:31:10 +19:09
29.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:32:17 +20:16
30.     0 Helia Isotamm             x381       00:32:53 +20:52
31.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:34:11 +22:10
32. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:36:46 +24:45
33. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:37:58 +25:57
34. 23446 Roomet Sirak                         00:40:00 +27:59
35. 21972 Remi Muuga                           00:40:55 +28:54
36.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:42:37 +30:36
37. 33549 Johannes Tubala                      00:43:14 +31:13
38. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:43:34 +31:33
39. 14754 Liis Astover                         00:48:21 +36:20
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:30:07 
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:30:22 +00:15
 3.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:30:42 +00:35
 4.  8441 Indrek Peil                          00:31:28 +01:21
 5. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:31:55 +01:48
 6. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:32:11 +02:04
 7. 31606 Karmel Kai Murumaa        SK100      00:34:24 +04:17
 8.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:36:02 +05:55
 9. 34429 Mihkel Roomet                        00:36:38 +06:31
10. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:38:39 +08:32
11.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:39:41 +09:34
12.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:43:06 +12:59
13.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        00:45:26 +15:19
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29916 Marko Unt                            00:07:22 
 2. 29915 Reimo Unt                            00:07:30 +00:08
 3. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:09:01 +01:39
 4. 34225 Laura Adele Lents                    00:11:22 +04:00
 5. 21110 Martha Adele Volt                    00:13:42 +06:20
 6. 29315 August Tamm                          00:21:27 +14:05
 7. 25755 Marie Mälberg             Peko       00:25:10 +17:48
 8. 33715 Nora Miree Rool                      00:26:36 +19:14
 9. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:36:05 +28:43
10. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:36:33 +29:11
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29870 Saule Steinpilm                      00:11:42 
 2. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:13:14 +01:32
 3. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    00:13:34 +01:52
 4. 34219 Lauri Ruul                           00:16:38 +04:56
 5. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:17:16 +05:34
 6. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:17:40 +05:58
 7. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:17:52 +06:10
 8. 33663 Brittel Tamman                       00:22:49 +11:07
 9. 15328 Eero Ruokamo              Kobras     00:25:10 +13:28
10. 33711 Alar Telling                         00:25:16 +13:34
11. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            Tammed     00:25:22 +13:40
12. 31144 Arto Telling                         00:25:37 +13:55
13.     0 Ronald                    x136       00:27:53 +16:11
14. 32374 Leenu Aasrand                        00:29:30 +17:48
15. 32749 Alex Reitsak                         00:30:19 +18:37
16. 31091 Katre Pall                           00:32:43 +21:01
17.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:33:23 +21:41
18.     0 Triin Villmann                       00:35:03 +23:21
19. 11599 Kaie Peetre               Hansapank  00:35:05 +23:23
20. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:36:11 +24:29
21. 33973 Maret Laas                           00:37:02 +25:20
22. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:37:04 +25:22
23.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:37:16 +25:34
24.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:37:49 +26:07
25. 32870 Ete Marie Varblane                   00:38:23 +26:41
26.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:45:01 +33:19
27.     0 Jüri Metsaorg                        00:45:12 +33:30
28.     0 Risto Roosenberg          x138       00:45:46 +34:04
29. 13857 Martin Sigus                         00:46:01 +34:19
30.     0 Viktoria                  x44        00:46:25 +34:43
31.     0 Laura Juhkam              x101       00:50:59 +39:17
32. 34326 Sergei Eensalu                       00:50:59 +39:17
33. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         00:51:34 +39:52
34.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       00:51:48 +40:06
35.  4210 Maaren Olander-Doyle      Mercury    00:54:31 +42:49
36. 21779 Oskar Olander-Doyle       Mercury    00:54:31 +42:49
37.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        00:59:09 +47:27
38.     0 Joonas                               01:00:36 +48:54
39.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        01:03:20 +51:38
40. 29890 Lea Tann                             01:08:18 +56:36
41. 29794 Kärt Tann                            01:08:20 +56:38
42.     0 Rasmus Rits                          01:10:09 +58:27
43. 14331 Kati Loite                           01:11:39 +59:57
44.     0 Pille Alder                          01:14:53 +63:11
45.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:15:06 +63:24
46.  8206 Karin Tein                           01:15:47 +64:05
47.     0 Mattias Kontus            x417       01:17:26 +65:44
48. 22055 Reet Randla                          01:26:52 +75:10
49.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:26:52 +75:10
50.     0  Leiu                                 +-12:-42