Linnaorienteerumine - 31.08.2020 - Loomaaed

31.08.2020
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3759 Kristjan Gans             TAOK       00:29:20 
 2.     0 Juhani Jetsonen                      00:30:24 +01:04
 3. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:32:07 +02:47
 4.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:33:57 +04:37
 5. 12350 Helena Mäeorg                        00:34:14 +04:54
 6. 29218 Signe Steinpilm                      00:34:48 +05:28
 7. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:35:51 +06:31
 8.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:37:49 +08:29
 9.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:38:14 +08:54
10.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:38:30 +09:10
11.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:39:13 +09:53
12. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:40:13 +10:53
13. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:42:01 +12:41
14.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     00:42:21 +13:01
15. 27413 Katre Kuusik                         00:42:25 +13:05
16.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:43:22 +14:02
17. 32014 Rasmus Orukivi                       00:43:25 +14:05
18. 33595 Priit Luhakooder          TTÜ        00:43:42 +14:22
19. 33834 Nele Juntson                         00:43:51 +14:31
20.     0 Mei Tatter                           00:44:26 +15:06
21.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:44:59 +15:39
22. 28182 Madis Müürsepp                       00:45:10 +15:50
23. 33742 Arie Vaigurand                       00:45:52 +16:32
24. 27964 Margit Krieger                       00:45:55 +16:35
25. 14153 Kadri Haldre                         00:46:24 +17:04
26. 10868 Marit Leisberg                       00:48:16 +18:56
27. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:48:26 +19:06
28. 12989 Jane Tüksammel                       00:48:55 +19:35
29. 34500 Kati Reitsak              Nõmme      00:49:12 +19:52
30.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:49:40 +20:20
31.  7206 Katrin Peterson           EY         00:49:55 +20:35
32. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:50:26 +21:06
33. 22986 Margus Alliksoo           Haiba      00:51:20 +22:00
34. 21905 Piret Rahe                           00:51:27 +22:07
35. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:51:32 +22:12
36.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        00:52:10 +22:50
37.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:52:56 +23:36
38.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:53:23 +24:03
39. 32413 Sander Orukivi                       00:53:31 +24:11
40. 26639 Margo Engel                          00:54:48 +25:28
41. 34471 Mikk-Mihkel Engel                    00:54:49 +25:29
42.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:55:42 +26:22
43. 32016 Margit Karussaar                     00:55:45 +26:25
44. 27112 Robin Köbas                          00:55:47 +26:27
45.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:55:58 +26:38
46.  2775 Peeter Kain                          00:56:10 +26:50
47.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:56:13 +26:53
48. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:57:52 +28:32
49. 27991 Oliver Juhkam                        00:58:49 +29:29
50.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:59:04 +29:44
51. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 00:59:26 +30:06
52. 19797 Tea Tasa                  PMA        01:00:51 +31:31
53.     0 Eneli Pall                           01:01:22 +32:02
54.     0 Laura Juhkam                         01:01:27 +32:07
55.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   01:01:53 +32:33
56. 21974 Kristin Puusepp           Tallinna K 01:01:58 +32:38
57.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju OK   01:02:05 +32:45
58. 21867 Kerttu Puusepp                       01:02:07 +32:47
59.  8915 Triin Eerik                          01:02:33 +33:13
60. 24785 Eve Malsroos              Tammed     01:02:57 +33:37
61. 20627 Gerda Arr                            01:03:01 +33:41
62. 30884 Triin Teppo                          01:05:14 +35:54
63. 34477 Jelena Roomet                        01:05:44 +36:24
64. 34451 Riho Rasmann                         01:05:53 +36:33
65.     0 Hipe Israel                          01:08:13 +38:53
66.     0 Katre Kasemägi                       01:08:16 +38:56
67. 34317 Laura Luks                           01:09:49 +40:29
68. 33552 Priit Muuga               TietoEVRY  01:10:05 +40:45
69. 31091 Katre Pall                           01:10:10 +40:50
70.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     01:10:29 +41:09
71. 29984 Liidi Jõemägi                        01:11:07 +41:47
72.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    01:11:22 +42:02
73. 32018 Nele Kuusk                           01:11:37 +42:17
74.  4210 Maaren Olander-Doyle      Mercury    01:14:09 +44:49
75. 31310 Indrek  Lillo             www.advoka 01:14:14 +44:54
76. 33703 Jane Aavik                           01:14:15 +44:55
77.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:14:39 +45:19
78. 33235 Ruth Mikkor                          01:14:42 +45:22
79. 34578 Maria Miller                         01:16:37 +47:17
80. 21005 Jete Mari Jürjo           Saaremaajo 01:16:41 +47:21
81.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:17:07 +47:47
82. 30043 Maret Tiivoja                        01:20:11 +50:51
83. 31084 Liis Salong                          01:20:14 +50:54
84. 33716 Külli Piller                         01:20:19 +50:59
85. 29767 Mirle Sutt                           01:28:39 +59:19
86. 34488 Kaja Eliisabet Suuder                01:28:48 +59:28
87. 31063 Salme Sillamaa                       01:33:47 +64:27
88. 11884 Mari Mets                 MHG        01:36:20 +67:00
89. 18915 Elisabeth Tamberg                    01:37:27 +68:07
90. 26115 Kairi Tamberg                        01:37:50 +68:30
91. 11035 Kristel Vill                         01:39:18 +69:58
92. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  01:40:31 +71:11
93. 34579 Signe Traks                          01:50:18 +80:58
94.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     01:54:13 +84:53
95.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:59:29 +90:09
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            Tammed     00:33:51 
 2.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      00:34:31 +00:40
 3. 20352 Martin Vilismäe           Tartumaa   00:34:36 +00:45
 4. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:37:38 +03:47
 5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:39:30 +05:39
 6.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        00:41:08 +07:17
 7. 11381 Sulev Kraam                          00:41:40 +07:49
 8.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:42:06 +08:15
 9.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:43:32 +09:41
10. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:44:11 +10:20
11.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:44:24 +10:33
12. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:45:13 +11:22
13. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:45:39 +11:48
14.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:45:41 +11:50
15. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:46:27 +12:36
16.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:46:46 +12:55
17.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:47:58 +14:07
18. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:48:17 +14:26
19.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:48:22 +14:31
20. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:48:49 +14:58
21.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:49:24 +15:33
22. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:49:48 +15:57
23. 30542 Aivar Tugedam             Teeme Ise  00:49:57 +16:06
24. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma      00:50:18 +16:27
25. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:50:51 +17:00
26.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:51:02 +17:11
27.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:52:17 +18:26
28.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:52:20 +18:29
29. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:52:37 +18:46
30. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:52:50 +18:59
31. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 00:52:57 +19:06
32. 13000 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD        00:53:04 +19:13
33.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:53:26 +19:35
34. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:53:34 +19:43
35. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:54:03 +20:12
36. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:54:38 +20:47
37.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:54:48 +20:57
38. 28047 Melani Nõu                SOK        00:55:26 +21:35
39. 18956 Kaidy Kaasiku             JOKA       00:55:36 +21:45
40. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:55:52 +22:01
41. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:56:11 +22:20
42. 18957 Keidy Kaasiku             JOKA       00:56:26 +22:35
43. 11885 Morten Vaalma             MHG        00:56:42 +22:51
44.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva         Tallinn    00:56:59 +23:08
45. 20877 Aimur Lillak              Lendavtald 00:57:43 +23:52
46. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:58:09 +24:18
47. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:58:09 +24:18
48.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:58:18 +24:27
49. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:58:21 +24:30
50.  3185 Anita Karnit              SRD        00:59:59 +26:08
51. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        01:00:05 +26:14
52. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         01:00:54 +27:03
53. 27306 Toomas Viira                         01:00:55 +27:04
54. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:01:05 +27:14
55. 21904 Mia Marleen Rahe                     01:01:36 +27:45
56. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    01:01:40 +27:49
57. 21903 Martin Rahe                          01:01:42 +27:51
58. 34251 Rico-Andreas Lepp                    01:03:25 +29:34
59. 10754 Jaanus Olop                          01:03:51 +30:00
60.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:04:09 +30:18
61. 30001 Urmas Lepik                          01:04:11 +30:20
62. 32749 Alex Reitsak                         01:04:18 +30:27
63. 34397 Marko Kallaspoolik                   01:05:28 +31:37
64.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     01:05:40 +31:49
65.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       01:05:42 +31:51
66. 33021 Siim Tiivel                          01:06:26 +32:35
67. 17881 Tauno Tamberg                        01:06:29 +32:38
68. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        01:08:12 +34:21
69. 20933 Peep Bušin                           01:08:30 +34:39
70. 32015 Kaido Karussaar                      01:10:06 +36:15
71. 34476 Rait  Randrüüt                       01:10:14 +36:23
72. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   01:10:58 +37:07
73. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:11:22 +37:31
74.     0 Roland Niitra                        01:11:55 +38:04
75.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:12:48 +38:57
76. 28655 Elis Paas                            01:12:58 +39:07
77. 31606 Karmel Kai Murumaa        SK100      01:13:06 +39:15
78. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen           Lehola     01:13:10 +39:19
79. 34025 Kerli Mägi                           01:13:40 +39:49
80.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:14:09 +40:18
81. 26670 Karin Jõeveer                        01:16:49 +42:58
82. 33530 Sergei Rumjantsev                    01:17:09 +43:18
83. 33525 Alar Mäerand              Sport Mass 01:17:09 +43:18
84. 34330 Maiko Saluorg                        01:19:05 +45:14
85. 34326 Sergei Eensalu                       01:19:14 +45:23
86.  6039 Agur Jõgi                 6039       01:20:04 +46:13
87.     0 Mari Koppel                          01:21:52 +48:01
88. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       01:22:33 +48:42
89. 22944 Rasmus Tommula                       01:22:40 +48:49
90.     0 Kätlin Halop                         01:24:59 +51:08
91. 34492 Mari Hütsi                           01:32:33 +58:42
92. 25437 Stina-Simona Epner                   01:32:35 +58:44
93. 20355 Ave Sullin                           01:38:57 +65:06
94. 32534 Märt Raaga                           01:38:57 +65:06
95.     0 Mare Reinhold                        01:42:12 +68:21
96. 23999 Elvira Hanzatjan                     01:47:12 +73:21
97. 29902 Indrek Viks                          01:49:16 +75:25
98.     0 Dagnija Vakuma                       01:54:59 +81:08
99.     0 Pille Alder                          01:55:03 +81:12
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:16:53 
 2. 33662 Timo Tingas                          00:19:36 +02:43
 3. 33661 Andreas Tingas                       00:22:52 +05:59
 4. 32516 Romet Marten Osmin                   00:23:12 +06:19
 5. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:23:43 +06:50
 6.     0 Sari Jetsonen                        00:23:56 +07:03
 7. 21006 Mats Martin Jürjo         Saaremaajo 00:29:53 +13:00
 8.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:30:34 +13:41
 9. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:30:36 +13:43
10. 29916 Marko Unt                            00:31:40 +14:47
11. 19904 Ron Kuriks                           00:31:46 +14:53
12. 14513 Kadri Reisner                        00:31:56 +15:03
13. 16530 Gregor Aibast                        00:32:08 +15:15
14. 29770 Karmen Kalmus                        00:32:59 +16:06
15.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:33:25 +16:32
16. 31076 Adam Karu                            00:33:47 +16:54
17. 23446 Roomet Sirak                         00:33:51 +16:58
18.  8664 Marina Nikitina                      00:34:08 +17:15
19. 23331 Laura Mumm                           00:34:14 +17:21
20. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:34:17 +17:24
21. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:34:25 +17:32
22. 21109 Loore Lee Gans                       00:34:44 +17:51
23. 23468 Mirell Valgma             Tammed     00:34:45 +17:52
24. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:35:28 +18:35
25. 29907 Eva Mai Roone             Tallinna N 00:36:09 +19:16
26.  4296 Terje Villemi             TAOK       00:36:56 +20:03
27. 21108 Gustav Gans                          00:37:16 +20:23
28. 34473 Helle Sadam                          00:38:38 +21:45
29.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:38:50 +21:57
30. 34472 Kaja Ainsalu                         00:38:52 +21:59
31.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:39:29 +22:36
32. 34497 Malene-Mei Lepp                      00:40:29 +23:36
33.     0 Leon Reitsak                         00:42:11 +25:18
34.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:42:17 +25:24
35. 33721 Artur Teder                          00:42:40 +25:47
36. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    00:42:41 +25:48
37. 33704 Pauline Teder                        00:43:17 +26:24
38. 27102 Oskar Peetrimägi                     00:43:47 +26:54
39.     0 Henri Kalvik                         00:43:49 +26:56
40. 16789 Elisa Maria Kindel        TON        00:44:32 +27:39
41. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel        TON        00:44:33 +27:40
42. 34383 Robin Rasmann             Tallinna T 00:45:05 +28:12
43. 15490 Katrin Rasmann                       00:45:07 +28:14
44.     0 Kaisa Kamarik                        00:46:01 +29:08
45. 18008 Mirjam Sirak                         00:46:02 +29:09
46. 31092 Teele Muuga                          00:46:04 +29:11
47. 31077 Farida Karu                          00:46:05 +29:12
48. 34496 Jaan-Martin Kranich                  00:47:03 +30:10
49. 27103 Kaur Peetrimägi                      00:48:22 +31:29
50.     0 Ryan Ventsel                         00:49:35 +32:42
51. 21757 Oliver Ventsel                       00:49:35 +32:42
52. 17603 Tarvo Metsavas            Swedbank S 00:51:11 +34:18
53. 32569 Rasmus Priimägi                      00:51:33 +34:40
54. 32568 Ronald Priimägi           Laagri koo 00:51:45 +34:52
55. 31495 Mairi  Priimägi                      00:52:00 +35:07
56. 31723 Anna-Mariin Kutepov                  00:52:04 +35:11
57. 24875 Triinu Randoja                       00:53:48 +36:55
58. 33720 Ralf Erik Isotamm                    00:55:21 +38:28
59. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:55:25 +38:32
60. 33722 Edvard Pikkur                        00:56:16 +39:23
61.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK  00:57:58 +41:05
62.  2848 Jaan Loide                Harju KEK  00:58:13 +41:20
63.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:58:14 +41:21
64. 29772 Karola Kalmus                        00:58:15 +41:22
65. 19150 Leonhard Teder                       00:58:47 +41:54
66. 32975 Matthias Kontus           Vanalinna  00:59:49 +42:56
67. 34499 Paul-Johan Lepp           x308       00:59:52 +42:59
68. 32579 Stella Sternhof                      01:00:57 +44:04
69. 11414 Liina Allikas                        01:03:38 +46:45
70. 30748 Kendra Alasoo             SAQ SC     01:04:24 +47:31
71. 30749 Keiti Alasoo                         01:04:31 +47:38
72. 31465 Kaur Kuusk                           01:04:55 +48:02
73. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     01:05:16 +48:23
74. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     01:05:21 +48:28
75. 32751 Kaur Aleksander Tamm                 01:06:22 +49:29
76. 27400 Ene Ehtmaa                           01:07:09 +50:16
77.     0 Simone Mumma                         01:07:54 +51:01
78. 29963 Kertu Li Raassild                    01:07:56 +51:03
79.     0 Lili Kilgi                           01:17:51 +60:58
80. 28000 Lorely Tammemäe           SK100      01:17:57 +61:04
81. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    01:20:34 +63:41
82. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    01:20:45 +63:52
83. 34462 Emili Kirschenberg                   01:22:23 +65:30
84. 34465 Brittel Tammeleht                    01:22:36 +65:43
85. 30428 Oskar Aibast                         01:27:12 +70:19
86. 32750 Lennart-Marvin Tamm                  01:37:54 +81:01
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:31:07 
 2. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:34:41 +03:34
 3.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:34:59 +03:52
 4.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:37:36 +06:29
 5.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:37:55 +06:48
 6.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:38:12 +07:05
 7.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     00:39:35 +08:28
 8. 16759 Kairi Järvetar            TLÜ        00:46:20 +15:13
 9.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:47:24 +16:17
10.  6181 Riho Raassild                        00:51:12 +20:05
11.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        00:56:17 +25:10
12. 22515 Valdur Tammets                       01:04:32 +33:25
13.     0 Leena Tammets                        01:04:38 +33:31
14. 34475 Kristiina Muuk                       01:25:31 +54:24
15. 34474 Marju Mölder                         01:25:37 +54:30
    27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo NA 
     6177 Joel Rillo                           DQ 
     1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       DQ 
     7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore DQ 
     5970 Alo Süvari                           DQ 
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23448 Katrin Sirak                         00:14:22 
 2. 23447 Marika Sirak                         00:14:24 +00:02
 3. 29870 Saule Steinpilm                      00:15:29 +01:07
 4. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg    Saku Gümna 00:18:32 +04:10
 5.     0 Elo Eliise Rünk                      00:21:10 +06:48
 6. 27050 Susanna Hinnov                       00:22:32 +08:10
 7. 33635 Mariann Hinnov                       00:22:32 +08:10
 8. 26438 Kaur-Gustav Hinnov                   00:25:06 +10:44
 9. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:26:29 +12:07
10. 33710 Piibe Paalaroos                      00:26:37 +12:15
11. 30062 Teiti Danil                          00:28:29 +14:07
12. 27717 Henry Roosipuu                       00:30:41 +16:19
13. 32938 Jette Liina Hunt                     00:35:19 +20:57
14. 23510 Mart Lindeberg            Saku Gümna 00:39:25 +25:03
15. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm                    00:40:47 +26:25
16. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100      00:46:12 +31:50
17.     0 Kerli Prass                          00:46:26 +32:04
18. 30256 Lenne Reeder                         00:46:33 +32:11
19. 30250 Astrid Salong                        00:48:06 +33:44
20. 33711 Alar Telling                         00:55:26 +41:04
21. 31144 Arto Telling                         00:57:33 +43:11
22. 30255 Meriliis Reeder                      01:14:37 +60:15
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33609 Artjom Ossipov            SRD        00:28:44 
 2. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:31:26 +02:42
 3. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:33:35 +04:51
 4.    33 Hedi Vaikjärv                        00:34:26 +05:42
 5. 27929 Anete Kalda                          00:35:44 +07:00
 6. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD        00:37:07 +08:23
 7. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova           SRD        00:37:41 +08:57
 8. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:39:09 +10:25
 9. 31099 Kristina Rudenko          Norma      00:41:15 +12:31
10. 34582 Jekaterina Voronova                  00:41:17 +12:33
11.  5973 Martin Osmin                         00:41:25 +12:41
12.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:42:30 +13:46
13.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:43:12 +14:28
14. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:44:21 +15:37
15. 18778 Kaspar Kalmus             Kärdla ÜG  00:45:14 +16:30
16. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:46:48 +18:04
17.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:49:09 +20:25
18. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        00:50:03 +21:19
19. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:50:34 +21:50
20. 24384 Aire Ansen-Kure                      00:50:52 +22:08
21. 23257 Helen Tarlap              Saku       00:51:44 +23:00
22. 34378 Piret Reidla                         00:54:14 +25:30
23. 11599 Kaie Peetre               Hansapank  00:54:49 +26:05
24.     0 Laura Kapp                           00:54:50 +26:06
25. 31323 Riina Gutmann                        00:55:38 +26:54
26. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:56:17 +27:33
27.  6538 Jana Reikop               TON        00:58:29 +29:45
28. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:59:18 +30:34
29. 33973 Maret Laas                           01:00:05 +31:21
30.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:00:31 +31:47
31. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:00:36 +31:52
32. 34280 Maie Raud                            01:02:15 +33:31
33. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       01:03:03 +34:19
34.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       01:03:10 +34:26
35.     0 Taavi Toome                          01:04:00 +35:16
36. 28836 Marta Johanna Kööp                   01:04:54 +36:10
37. 27198 Marek Ivanov                         01:04:58 +36:14
38. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        01:05:20 +36:36
39.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:05:21 +36:37
40. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       01:06:13 +37:29
41. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     01:06:18 +37:34
42. 30567 Piibe Pärl Ots                       01:06:27 +37:43
43. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                        01:06:41 +37:57
44. 33713 Laura Simanauskaite                  01:08:34 +39:50
45. 33712 Tomas Simanauskas                    01:08:39 +39:55
46.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:09:48 +41:04
47. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     01:10:11 +41:27
48. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         01:10:59 +42:15
49. 29794 Kärt Tann                            01:11:09 +42:25
50. 29890 Lea Tann                             01:11:13 +42:29
51. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         01:11:14 +42:30
52.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        01:11:14 +42:30
53.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:12:08 +43:24
54.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       01:12:11 +43:27
55.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:12:12 +43:28
56. 34468 Oliver Kappak             Norma      01:12:19 +43:35
57. 32533 Marko Karm                           01:12:20 +43:36
58.     0 Annika Valge                         01:13:10 +44:26
59.     0 Kanni Zeiger                         01:13:59 +45:15
60. 28689 Kadri Kööp                           01:15:15 +46:31
61. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:17:57 +49:13
62.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     01:23:53 +55:09
63. 28657 Kristo Palu               Tallinna R 01:24:34 +55:50
64. 10101 Liis Sild                            01:25:55 +57:11
65.     0 Fredo Tristan Urb                    01:29:36 +60:52
66. 33669 Richard Sims                         01:30:43 +61:59
67.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:32:47 +64:03
68. 17561 Helen Hõbejõgi                       01:38:49 +70:05
69. 32844 Monika Matsina                       01:40:16 +71:32
70. 29901 Mari Muldmaa                         01:47:08 +78:24
71.     0 Marten Aron Lepik                    01:50:12 +81:28
72. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku             JOKA       01:50:15 +81:31
73. 28471 Iiris Alliksaar                      01:50:19 +81:35
74. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       02:01:36 +92:52
75. 32990 Elvin Heinla                         02:08:21 +99:37