Linnaorienteerumine - 07.09.2020 - Südalinn

07.09.2020
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Tomi-Andre Piirmets
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21423 Georg Caius Kutsar        Ilves      00:26:39 
 2. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:30:23 +03:44
 3. 32859 Madis Loit                           00:31:00 +04:21
 4. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:31:04 +04:25
 5.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:31:45 +05:06
 6.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:31:55 +05:16
 7. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:32:56 +06:17
 8.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:32:57 +06:18
 9. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:32:58 +06:19
10. 27299 Kaisa-Piia Pedajas        KUMU       00:33:59 +07:20
11. 14986 Toomas Randoja            XDream     00:34:08 +07:29
12. 27964 Margit Krieger                       00:34:32 +07:53
13.  6671 Elina-Emiilie Leht        Okas       00:34:56 +08:17
14. 28182 Madis Müürsepp                       00:35:27 +08:48
15. 27986 Laura Kivi                           00:35:45 +09:06
16. 12566 Kristjan Saal                        00:36:25 +09:46
17. 29218 Signe Steinpilm                      00:36:46 +10:07
18.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:37:22 +10:43
19. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:37:33 +10:54
20. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:37:41 +11:02
21.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:38:12 +11:33
22.  6086 Tarmo Areda               TÜ         00:38:16 +11:37
23. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:39:33 +12:54
24.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:40:54 +14:15
25. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:40:57 +14:18
26. 23999 Elvira Hanzatjan                     00:41:03 +14:24
27. 33834 Nele Juntson                         00:42:08 +15:29
28.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        00:42:29 +15:50
29.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:43:09 +16:30
30.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:43:17 +16:38
31. 34500 Kati Reitsak                         00:43:21 +16:42
32. 33630 Getter Veber              21.KK      00:45:32 +18:53
33. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 00:46:44 +20:05
34. 20627 Gerda Arr                            00:47:02 +20:23
35. 32014 Rasmus Orukivi                       00:47:18 +20:39
36.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:47:23 +20:44
37. 17687 Marge Rehepapp            Harju OK   00:47:32 +20:53
38. 34477 Jelena Roomet             ITK        00:47:49 +21:10
39. 30025 Ülle Pani                            00:48:43 +22:04
40. 34317 Laura Luks                           00:49:55 +23:16
41. 27718 Tarmo Bendi                          00:53:48 +27:09
42. 27719 Andreas Bendi             x234       00:53:57 +27:18
43. 27719 Andreas Bendi                        00:53:57 +27:18
44.     0 Veronika Gusseva          x168       00:55:31 +28:52
45.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:55:38 +28:59
46.     0 Viktorija Kabatsikova     x32        00:56:30 +29:51
47.     0 Nikolai Viktorija         x30        00:56:33 +29:54
48. 34451 Riho Rasmann                         00:57:53 +31:14
49.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:59:43 +33:04
50. 30043 Maret Tiivoja                        01:04:09 +37:30
51. 31084 Liis Salong                          01:04:10 +37:31
52. 33716 Külli Piller                         01:04:17 +37:38
53. 34581 Laura  Entson                        01:05:13 +38:34
54. 32971 Jürgen Veltmann           Lilleküla  01:09:52 +43:13
55. 29615 Siret Vaistla                        01:10:39 +44:00
56.     0 Kirke Mätlik                         01:12:17 +45:38
57.     0 Kallas Saara                         01:12:20 +45:41
58.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:23:53 +57:14
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK   00:22:14 
 2.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         Peko       00:22:35 +00:21
 3.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:27:23 +05:09
 4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:28:33 +06:19
 5. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:28:59 +06:45
 6. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:30:01 +07:47
 7.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        00:30:44 +08:30
 8. 11381 Sulev Kraam                          00:30:54 +08:40
 9. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:31:01 +08:47
10. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:31:03 +08:49
11. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 00:31:11 +08:57
12. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe                       00:31:13 +08:59
13.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:31:50 +09:36
14. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:31:59 +09:45
15. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:32:00 +09:46
16.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:32:10 +09:56
17. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:32:13 +09:59
18.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:32:42 +10:28
19.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:33:19 +11:05
20. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:33:37 +11:23
21.  2576 Janek Leer                Võru       00:34:06 +11:52
22. 34251 Rico-Andreas Lepp                    00:34:07 +11:53
23. 34090 Andreas Ellervee                     00:34:12 +11:58
24.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK       00:34:21 +12:07
25. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:34:26 +12:12
26. 11885 Morten Vaalma             MHG        00:34:29 +12:15
27.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:34:43 +12:29
28. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         00:34:54 +12:40
29. 14547 Sten Tuisk                           00:35:16 +13:02
30. 34386 Lenno Uusküla             Eesti Pang 00:35:22 +13:08
31.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:35:25 +13:11
32.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:36:02 +13:48
33.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      00:36:24 +14:10
34.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:36:25 +14:11
35. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev                     00:36:37 +14:23
36. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:37:27 +15:13
37. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:37:33 +15:19
38. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:37:48 +15:34
39. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:37:52 +15:38
40. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:37:54 +15:40
41. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    00:38:09 +15:55
42.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:38:34 +16:20
43. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:38:40 +16:26
44. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:38:58 +16:44
45. 27306 Toomas Viira                         00:39:04 +16:50
46. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:39:46 +17:32
47. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:39:57 +17:43
48. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:39:58 +17:44
49. 32990 Elvin Heinla                         00:40:17 +18:03
50. 20933 Peep Bušin                           00:40:32 +18:18
51.  5973 Martin Osmin                         00:40:34 +18:20
52. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:40:53 +18:39
53. 34330 Maiko Saluorg                        00:41:23 +19:09
54. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:41:27 +19:13
55. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:41:37 +19:23
56. 34025 Kerli Mägi                           00:42:16 +20:02
57. 34280 Maie Raud                            00:43:02 +20:48
58. 26639 Margo Engel                          00:43:43 +21:29
59. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos                        00:43:59 +21:45
60.  6039 Agur Jõgi                 6039       00:44:56 +22:42
61.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:46:01 +23:47
62. 33709 Johanna Koppel                       00:46:12 +23:58
63.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:48:02 +25:48
64. 33525 Alar Mäerand              Sport Mass 00:48:38 +26:24
65. 34326 Sergei Eensalu                       00:48:54 +26:40
66. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:49:07 +26:53
67. 32015 Kaido Karussaar                      00:50:00 +27:46
68.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:50:04 +27:50
69.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     00:54:09 +31:55
70. 34501 Martin Kadarik                       00:54:16 +32:02
71.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:55:02 +32:48
72. 28655 Elis Paas                            00:56:18 +34:04
73. 28049 Mattias Eisen                        00:56:22 +34:08
74. 11884 Mari Mets                 MHG        00:59:26 +37:12
75. 33973 Maret Laas                           01:00:53 +38:39
76.     0 Kanni                                01:03:43 +41:29
77.  8888 Tiina Sutt                           01:10:52 +48:38
78.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     01:13:17 +51:03
79.     0 Kätlin Aun                x124       01:17:17 +55:03
80.     0 Laura Kapp                           01:17:42 +55:28
81. 31099 Kristina Rudenko          Norma      01:31:05 +68:51
RATAS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:25:46 
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:22:51 
 2. 31011 Ruth Severt               SK100      00:25:23 +02:32
 3. 10868 Marit Leisberg                       00:25:34 +02:43
 4. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa           SK100      00:26:05 +03:14
 5. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:28:29 +05:38
 6. 30186 Margus Maiste                        00:28:29 +05:38
 7. 34333 Erkki Seinre              BuildingLa 00:29:34 +06:43
 8.     0 Anu Arukaev                          00:30:54 +08:03
 9.     0 Renno Jürgenson           x112       00:32:20 +09:29
10.     0 Viktoria Jürgenson        x110       00:32:24 +09:33
11.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:32:33 +09:42
12.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:33:10 +10:19
13.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:33:17 +10:26
14. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:34:37 +11:46
15.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:36:10 +13:19
16.  4296 Terje Villemi             TAOK       00:36:33 +13:42
17. 17603 Tarvo Metsavas            Swedbank S 00:39:08 +16:17
18.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     00:40:40 +17:49
19.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:40:55 +18:04
20.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:40:57 +18:06
21.     0 Liis                      x130       00:43:35 +20:44
22. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens                 00:45:38 +22:47
23. 33720 Ralf Erik Isotamm                    00:48:40 +25:49
24.     0 Ladesta                   x          00:55:51 +33:00
25.     0 Alla                                 00:57:01 +34:10
26.     0 Heli Ann                             00:57:12 +34:21
27. 33722 Edvard Pikkur                        00:58:09 +35:18
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:27:15 
 2. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:27:35 +00:20
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:27:37 +00:22
 4. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:34:55 +07:40
 5.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:36:25 +09:10
 6.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:36:39 +09:24
 7.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:40:23 +13:08
 8.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:46:06 +18:51
 9.  6181 Riho Raassild                        00:48:12 +20:57
10.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:52:46 +25:31
11. 16086 Vaike Murumets            TON        00:52:59 +25:44
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27990 Samuel Alenius Mõttus     IFK Liding 00:18:24 
 2. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    00:20:16 +01:52
 3. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100      00:22:11 +03:47
 4. 21972 Remi Muuga                           00:22:30 +04:06
 5.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:23:38 +05:14
 6.     0 Pille Luure                          00:25:57 +07:33
 7. 25132 Pauliine Areda                       00:26:29 +08:05
 8. 34219 Lauri Ruul                           00:26:41 +08:17
 9. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:31:03 +12:39
10. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:32:12 +13:48
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11599 Kaie Peetre               Hansapank  00:27:19 
 2.  2846 Rait Lille                Harju OK   00:31:16 +03:57
 3.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:34:12 +06:53
 4. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:34:14 +06:55
 5. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        00:34:52 +07:33
 6. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:35:21 +08:02
 7.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:35:45 +08:26
 8. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         00:37:33 +10:14
 9. 32876 Berit Vaabel                         00:37:34 +10:15
10.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:37:50 +10:31
11. 12095 Angela Ivask                         00:39:36 +12:17
12.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:39:38 +12:19
13. 30001 Urmas Lepik                          00:40:06 +12:47
14. 25437 Stina-Simona Epner                   00:41:33 +14:14
15.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:41:38 +14:19
16.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:42:03 +14:44
17. 32016 Margit Karussaar                     00:43:46 +16:27
18.     0 Piret Veski                          00:49:11 +21:52
19.     0 Mihail                    x90        00:49:45 +22:26
20. 30428 Oskar Aibast                         00:54:54 +27:35
21.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:56:26 +29:07
22.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:56:58 +29:39
23.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       00:56:59 +29:40
24.  9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand     00:57:15 +29:56
25.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        01:01:08 +33:49
26.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        01:01:38 +34:19
27.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:02:15 +34:56
28. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:18:47 +51:28
29.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:36:31 +69:12
30.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:39:40 +72:21