Linnaorienteerumine - 21.09.2020 - Väike-Õismäe

21.09.2020
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Sander Nahkor
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:30:25 
 2. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens                 00:30:53 +00:28
 3. 20240 Margus Mäll               GMP CLUBHO 00:31:16 +00:51
 4. 10663 Veiko Virunurm                       00:31:19 +00:54
 5.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:32:43 +02:18
 6. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:33:27 +03:02
 7. 19307 Marken Murdla                        00:33:43 +03:18
 8. 34753 Brait Õispuu                         00:34:08 +03:43
 9.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:34:15 +03:50
10.     0 Ott Aljas                            00:35:56 +05:31
11. 14986 Toomas Randoja            XDream     00:36:08 +05:43
12. 30088 Mihkel Erik Rebane                   00:36:34 +06:09
13. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:36:39 +06:14
14. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:36:42 +06:17
15. 34604 Marek Norit                          00:36:43 +06:18
16.     0 Mihkel Kariis                        00:36:46 +06:21
17. 12413 Liisi Viljalo             Tammed     00:37:22 +06:57
18.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:37:32 +07:07
19. 27413 Katre Kuusik                         00:39:57 +09:32
20. 17984 Anti Sullin                          00:39:58 +09:33
21. 14153 Kadri Haldre                         00:40:25 +10:00
22. 22986 Margus Alliksoo           Haiba      00:40:36 +10:11
23. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:40:52 +10:27
24.  5383 Anno Aedmaa                          00:40:55 +10:30
25. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan                       00:41:00 +10:35
26. 32320 Siim  Jürise                         00:41:05 +10:40
27.     0 Rain Vager                           00:41:09 +10:44
28. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:41:12 +10:47
29. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan                      00:41:17 +10:52
30.     0 Sanni Sihvonen                       00:41:21 +10:56
31. 34303 Maiken Vapper                        00:42:03 +11:38
32. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        00:42:52 +12:27
33.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:43:04 +12:39
34. 32016 Margit Karussaar                     00:43:12 +12:47
35.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:43:22 +12:57
36.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:43:33 +13:08
37.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:43:45 +13:20
38. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         00:43:59 +13:34
39. 34500 Kati Reitsak                         00:44:00 +13:35
40. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:45:06 +14:41
41. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku Õllet 00:45:44 +15:19
42.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:46:09 +15:44
43.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:46:27 +16:02
44. 31310 Indrek  Lillo             www.advoka 00:46:28 +16:03
45.  6355 Meelis Karp                          00:46:36 +16:11
46. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD        00:47:03 +16:38
47. 18606 Rainer Jäär               Rapla ÜG   00:47:30 +17:05
48. 21996 Terje Jäär                           00:47:33 +17:08
49. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD        00:47:48 +17:23
50. 20627 Gerda Arr                            00:48:01 +17:36
51.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:48:04 +17:39
52.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:48:38 +18:13
53.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:49:18 +18:53
54. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:49:55 +19:30
55. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:50:34 +20:09
56. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova           SRD        00:51:00 +20:35
57.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:51:15 +20:50
58. 29218 Signe Steinpilm                      00:51:16 +20:51
59.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        00:52:12 +21:47
60. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:52:33 +22:08
61.  6176 Maire Rillo                          00:52:37 +22:12
62. 34477 Jelena Roomet             ITK        00:52:59 +22:34
63.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:53:15 +22:50
64. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:53:40 +23:15
65. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 00:55:43 +25:18
66. 24785 Eve Malsroos              Tammed     00:58:42 +28:17
67. 34451 Riho Rasmann                         00:59:39 +29:14
68. 34317 Laura Luks                           01:00:02 +29:37
69. 23247 Regina Kaal                          01:00:37 +30:12
70.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    01:01:54 +31:29
71. 33703 Jane Aavik                           01:02:40 +32:15
72. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:02:43 +32:18
73. 33973 Maret Laas                           01:04:23 +33:58
74. 34378 Piret Reidla                         01:04:32 +34:07
75. 34583 Oliver Ventsel                       01:04:43 +34:18
76. 33605 Sandra Nuudi                         01:07:03 +36:38
77. 27112 Robin Köbas                          01:07:09 +36:44
78. 34767 Katre Kasemägi                       01:07:20 +36:55
79. 31084 Liis Salong                          01:10:32 +40:07
80. 33716 Külli Piller                         01:10:34 +40:09
81. 30043 Maret Tiivoja                        01:10:37 +40:12
82.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju OK   01:12:02 +41:37
83.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     01:15:31 +45:06
84.     0 Kaspar Laht                          01:17:36 +47:11
85.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion      01:19:20 +48:55
86. 32971 Jürgen Veltmann           Lilleküla  01:22:25 +52:00
87.     0 Eve Murulaid                         01:23:11 +52:46
88.     0 Carl Laksberg                        01:23:11 +52:46
89.     0 Inna Svjatkovskja                    01:23:14 +52:49
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:34:51 
 2.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:35:12 +00:21
 3.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:36:23 +01:32
 4. 31158 Tauri Hunt                Maja       00:37:00 +02:09
 5.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        00:37:17 +02:26
 6. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:37:30 +02:39
 7. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  00:38:26 +03:35
 8.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        00:38:49 +03:58
 9.  5973 Martin Osmin                         00:39:07 +04:16
10. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:39:09 +04:18
11.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:39:14 +04:23
12. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:39:25 +04:34
13. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:39:32 +04:41
14. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:39:56 +05:05
15. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:40:29 +05:38
16. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:41:17 +06:26
17. 20877 Aimur Lillak              Lendavtald 00:41:22 +06:31
18.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:41:24 +06:33
19. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:41:27 +06:36
20. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:41:37 +06:46
21.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:41:50 +06:59
22.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:42:03 +07:12
23.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK       00:42:58 +08:07
24. 11885 Morten Vaalma             MHG        00:43:14 +08:23
25. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:43:16 +08:25
26. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:43:23 +08:32
27. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:43:40 +08:49
28.  1900 Tanel Saue                Mercury    00:43:53 +09:02
29. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:43:54 +09:03
30. 17602 Mikk Kelder                          00:43:55 +09:04
31. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:43:56 +09:05
32. 21754 Davor Tamm                Nutiklaas  00:44:04 +09:13
33. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    00:44:43 +09:52
34. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma      00:44:55 +10:04
35. 14547 Sten Tuisk                           00:45:12 +10:21
36. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää     00:46:03 +11:12
37. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:46:05 +11:14
38.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:47:00 +12:09
39.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:47:50 +12:59
40. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:48:06 +13:15
41.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:48:30 +13:39
42. 33845 Romet Leopard             Enima Trad 00:48:32 +13:41
43. 34330 Maiko Saluorg                        00:48:49 +13:58
44. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:48:50 +13:59
45. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:48:53 +14:02
46. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:49:37 +14:46
47. 34386 Lenno Uusküla             Eesti Pang 00:49:37 +14:46
48. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:49:44 +14:53
49. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev                     00:50:01 +15:10
50. 34280 Maie Raud                            00:50:25 +15:34
51. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:51:02 +16:11
52. 32990 Elvin Heinla                         00:51:02 +16:11
53. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         00:51:38 +16:47
54. 32749 Alex Reitsak                         00:53:29 +18:38
55. 30001 Urmas Lepik                          00:53:30 +18:39
56. 20933 Peep Bušin                           00:54:40 +19:49
57.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:55:15 +20:24
58.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:55:58 +21:07
59. 32015 Kaido Karussaar                      00:56:53 +22:02
60. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:58:01 +23:10
61.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       00:58:37 +23:46
62. 34326 Sergei Eensalu                       00:58:50 +23:59
63. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:59:39 +24:48
64. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:00:04 +25:13
65.  6039 Agur Jõgi                 6039       01:05:20 +30:29
66. 34135 Mari Koppel                          01:06:19 +31:28
67. 18722 Ain Uljas                            01:06:21 +31:30
68. 28049 Mattias Eisen                        01:07:44 +32:53
69. 28655 Elis Paas                            01:07:52 +33:01
70.  5845 Kersti Matla                         01:11:37 +36:46
71. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        01:19:22 +44:31
RATAS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:34:06 
 2. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe                       00:37:56 +03:50
 3.  2576 Janek Leer                Võru       00:43:27 +09:21
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:25:52 
 2. 31209 Mari-Ann Piht                        00:26:07 +00:15
 3. 29950 Jette Josefine Liiva                 00:26:54 +01:02
 4. 10868 Marit Leisberg                       00:27:32 +01:40
 5.     0 Piret Saar-Reismaa                   00:28:01 +02:09
 6.     0 Roland Reismaa                       00:28:02 +02:10
 7. 32859 Madis Loit                           00:28:59 +03:07
 8.  8345 Merle Hendrikson                     00:31:33 +05:41
 9. 31011 Ruth Severt               SK100      00:34:02 +08:10
10.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:37:05 +11:13
11. 12780 Ilja Lutov                           00:38:48 +12:56
12.     0 Leon Reitsak                         00:40:03 +14:11
13.  8664 Marina Nikitina                      00:40:44 +14:52
14.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:40:46 +14:54
15. 20102 Ingerlin Orgulas                     00:40:50 +14:58
16. 12301 Merle Mumme                          00:41:45 +15:53
17. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:44:20 +18:28
18. 22134 Julius Raid                          00:46:27 +20:35
19.     0 Aarne Akerberg                       00:46:51 +20:59
20.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK  00:51:20 +25:28
21. 29870 Saule Steinpilm                      00:51:39 +25:47
22. 29829 Elille Kallasmaa                     00:52:08 +26:16
23. 33609 Artjom Ossipov            SRD        00:52:10 +26:18
24. 32876 Berit Vaabel                         00:54:28 +28:36
25. 33736 Piret Koha                           00:55:28 +29:36
26.     0 Kristi Keenu                         00:55:32 +29:40
27. 34483 Kadri Kauksi                         00:59:14 +33:22
28. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:59:18 +33:26
29. 34482 Egle Hecht                           00:59:19 +33:27
30. 34479 Cruz Kabatsikov           x245       01:09:37 +43:45
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:23:24 
 2.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:25:14 +01:50
 3.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:28:14 +04:50
 4.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:29:35 +06:11
 5. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:30:29 +07:05
 6.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:30:48 +07:24
 7.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:34:13 +10:49
 8.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:36:34 +13:10
 9.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:37:33 +14:09
10.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:38:01 +14:37
11.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:39:13 +15:49
12.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:39:18 +15:54
13. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:44:33 +21:09
14.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        00:45:01 +21:37
15.  6181 Riho Raassild                        00:46:59 +23:35
16.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:49:17 +25:53
17. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:49:31 +26:07
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29916 Marko Unt                            00:12:14 
 2. 21972 Remi Muuga                           00:23:40 +11:26
 3. 34219 Lauri Ruul                           00:27:58 +15:44
 4. 28760 Roden Markus Mäll         Otepää     00:28:53 +16:39
 5. 25672 Armin Aleks Nigul                    00:32:39 +20:25
 6. 33663 Brittel Tamman                       00:38:58 +26:44
 7. 32992 Kuldar Salis                         00:39:10 +26:56
 8.     0 Meelike Salis             Nõmme      00:39:14 +27:00
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18910 Griselda Rosenberg                   00:20:31 
 2.  4296 Terje Villemi             TAOK       00:20:59 +00:28
 3.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:28:28 +07:57
 4. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:36:33 +16:02
 5.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:37:37 +17:06
 6.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:39:22 +18:51
 7. 34481 Miko Kapp                            00:40:43 +20:12
 8.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:41:13 +20:42
 9.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:41:54 +21:23
10.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:43:57 +23:26
11. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   00:46:57 +26:26
12. 20602 Siret Koppel                         00:47:47 +27:16
13. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:48:11 +27:40
14. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:48:27 +27:56
15.     0 Kaido Kask                           00:48:49 +28:18
16. 29780 Matthias Bolliger                    00:49:22 +28:51
17. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:49:47 +29:16
18. 32870 Ete Marie Varblane                   00:50:23 +29:52
19. 33672 Andre Nuudi                          00:51:00 +30:29
20.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:53:00 +32:29
21. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        00:53:02 +32:31
22. 34025 Kerli Mägi                           00:53:05 +32:34
23. 33482 Kristiina Omuk                       00:54:38 +34:07
24.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:55:20 +34:49
25. 21556 Juta Jänes                           00:57:10 +36:39
26.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      01:00:19 +39:48
27.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       01:01:37 +41:06
28. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         01:01:56 +41:25
29. 33525 Alar Mäerand              Sport Mass 01:05:54 +45:23
30.     0 Karl Almet                           01:05:55 +45:24
31. 29959 Reet Järvsalu                        01:11:15 +50:44
32. 29840 Marju Sepp                           01:11:18 +50:47
33.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        01:17:41 +57:10
34.     0 Kirke Metlik                         01:19:22 +58:51
35. 31493 Anna-Rebecca Rosen        Tallinna R 01:20:58 +60:27
36. 31492 Ave-Maria Raud            Eesti Kait 01:21:02 +60:31
37.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:31:20 +70:49