Linnaorienteerumine - 28.09.2020 - Siili

28.09.2020
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister :
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:20:28 
 2.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:22:54 +02:26
 3. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:24:52 +04:24
 4. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:25:22 +04:54
 5.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:25:46 +05:18
 6. 23120 Mehis Küla                           00:27:53 +07:25
 7. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:29:17 +08:49
 8. 27986 Laura Kivi                           00:29:31 +09:03
 9. 14986 Toomas Randoja            XDream     00:29:53 +09:25
10.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:30:17 +09:49
11. 26670 Karin Jõeveer                        00:31:03 +10:35
12.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            SK100      00:31:05 +10:37
13. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        00:31:23 +10:55
14. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan                       00:31:29 +11:01
15.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:31:53 +11:25
16. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan                      00:31:59 +11:31
17.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:32:00 +11:32
18.  6768 Triinu Väikmeri                      00:33:06 +12:38
19. 22809 Grete-Liina Miller        Koop       00:33:14 +12:46
20. 14153 Kadri Haldre                         00:33:20 +12:52
21. 27413 Katre Kuusik                         00:33:28 +13:00
22. 34604 Marek Norit               21CC       00:33:35 +13:07
23. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:33:38 +13:10
24. 34500 Kati Reitsak                         00:33:53 +13:25
25.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:34:06 +13:38
26. 34303 Maiken Vapper                        00:34:09 +13:41
27. 31310 Indrek Lillo              www.advoka 00:34:21 +13:53
28. 33834 Nele Juntson                         00:35:18 +14:50
29.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:35:35 +15:07
30. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:36:06 +15:38
31. 29883 Ege Tamm                             00:36:36 +16:08
32. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:36:40 +16:12
33.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:36:47 +16:19
34.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:37:39 +17:11
35. 33742 Arie Vaigurand                       00:38:17 +17:49
36. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD        00:38:25 +17:57
37. 23119 Sirje Küla                           00:38:38 +18:10
38. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova           SRD        00:39:07 +18:39
39. 25593 Lehti Haldna              Swedbank S 00:39:50 +19:22
40. 27112 Robin Köbas                          00:40:50 +20:22
41. 33482 Kristiina Omuk                       00:41:24 +20:56
42. 34485 Renno Jürgenson                      00:42:30 +22:02
43. 34484 Viktoria Jürgenson                   00:42:44 +22:16
44. 33703 Jane Aavik                           00:43:06 +22:38
45. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:43:25 +22:57
46. 20627 Gerda Arr                            00:43:49 +23:21
47.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:43:58 +23:30
48.  6176 Maire Rillo                          00:44:51 +24:23
49. 34333 Erkki Seinre              BuildingLa 00:45:18 +24:50
50. 34890 Kairi Rüütel              Pipedrive  00:45:31 +25:03
51.     0 Aarne Akerberg                       00:46:39 +26:11
52. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD        00:49:27 +28:59
53. 34580 Jane Mölder                          00:49:28 +29:00
54.     0 Matis Lumiste             x222       00:51:24 +30:56
55. 34451 Riho Rasmann                         00:51:41 +31:13
56. 34767 Katre Kasemägi                       00:52:04 +31:36
57. 34477 Jelena Roomet             ITK        00:53:35 +33:07
58.  9577 Erik Puulinn                         00:53:51 +33:23
59.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:55:08 +34:40
60. 11035 Kristel Vill                         00:58:38 +38:10
61.     0 Eliis Sootee                         01:04:39 +44:11
62. 12301 Merle Mumme                          01:05:32 +45:04
63. 33716 Külli Piller                         01:08:37 +48:09
64. 31084 Liis Salong                          01:08:39 +48:11
65. 34888 Maia Michelson-Prikk                 01:10:21 +49:53
66. 27400 Ene Ehtmaa                           01:10:29 +50:01
67. 34583 Oliver Ventsel                       01:13:48 +53:20
68.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:15:03 +54:35
69.     0 Sandra Aru                x331       01:15:51 +55:23
70. 32971 Jürgen Veltmann           Lilleküla  01:22:32 +62:04
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:26:08 
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:26:36 +00:28
 3.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:27:59 +01:51
 4.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK   00:28:04 +01:56
 5. 31158 Tauri Hunt                Maja       00:28:07 +01:59
 6.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:29:38 +03:30
 7. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:29:49 +03:41
 8.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        00:30:19 +04:11
 9.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:30:19 +04:11
10. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  00:30:19 +04:11
11.  4141 Toomas Sõukand            Võru       00:30:24 +04:16
12. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:31:03 +04:55
13.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:31:09 +05:01
14. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe                       00:31:15 +05:07
15.  2576 Janek Leer                Võru       00:31:47 +05:39
16. 11885 Morten Vaalma             MHG        00:32:02 +05:54
17.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            TON        00:32:09 +06:01
18. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:33:12 +07:04
19. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:33:23 +07:15
20.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:33:38 +07:30
21.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:33:42 +07:34
22. 34090 Andreas Ellervee                     00:33:52 +07:44
23. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:33:55 +07:47
24. 17602 Mikk Kelder                          00:34:00 +07:52
25. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         00:34:13 +08:05
26.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:34:56 +08:48
27. 34177 Jürgen Smidt              TTÜ        00:34:56 +08:48
28.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:34:57 +08:49
29. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    00:35:12 +09:04
30. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää     00:35:20 +09:12
31.     0 Mikk Mangus                          00:35:43 +09:35
32.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:35:44 +09:36
33. 10606 Kristo Tohver             korp! Saka 00:35:51 +09:43
34. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:36:03 +09:55
35. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:36:09 +10:01
36. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik         Ilves      00:36:46 +10:38
37.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:36:50 +10:42
38. 34330 Maiko Saluorg                        00:37:02 +10:54
39. 21754 Davor Tamm                Nutiklaas  00:37:02 +10:54
40. 27306 Toomas Viira                         00:37:35 +11:27
41. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:37:58 +11:50
42. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:38:10 +12:02
43. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                        00:38:14 +12:06
44.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:38:17 +12:09
45. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:38:29 +12:21
46. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:38:36 +12:28
47. 34280 Maie Raud                            00:38:48 +12:40
48. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:38:50 +12:42
49.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:38:51 +12:43
50. 34025 Kerli Mägi                           00:40:19 +14:11
51. 18722 Ain Uljas                            00:40:37 +14:29
52. 22986 Margus Alliksoo           Haiba      00:41:04 +14:56
53. 32014 Rasmus Orukivi                       00:41:31 +15:23
54. 33525 Alar Mäerand              Sport Mass 00:42:18 +16:10
55.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:42:47 +16:39
56. 30001 Urmas Lepik                          00:43:11 +17:03
57. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:43:42 +17:34
58.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:43:58 +17:50
59. 27713 Argo Purv                            00:44:17 +18:09
60.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:44:44 +18:36
61.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       00:44:59 +18:51
62. 34326 Sergei Eensalu                       00:46:28 +20:20
63. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma      00:46:58 +20:50
64. 30734 Johanna Talihärm          Biathlon   00:47:02 +20:54
65. 34135 Mari Koppel                          00:47:14 +21:06
66. 33709 Johanna Koppel                       00:47:14 +21:06
67. 34894 Kanni Zeiger              x205       00:48:21 +22:13
68.  6039 Agur Jõgi                 6039       00:49:43 +23:35
69. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        00:53:59 +27:51
70. 28655 Elis Paas                            00:56:17 +30:09
71. 28009 Valvo Vooremaa                       00:56:19 +30:11
72.  5845 Kersti Matla                         00:59:22 +33:14
73. 34889 Kristina Amor                        00:59:28 +33:20
74.     0 Kaspar Laht                          01:02:06 +35:58
75. 34824 Kirke Mätlik                         01:03:13 +37:05
76. 34633 Anne Arendi                          01:07:03 +40:55
77.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     01:10:03 +43:55
RATAS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:19:30 
 2. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:20:36 +01:06
 3. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:22:30 +03:00
 4.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:24:13 +04:43
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:26:13 
 2. 10868 Marit Leisberg                       00:31:24 +05:11
 3.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:35:02 +08:49
 4.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:37:19 +11:06
 5.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:40:27 +14:14
 6.  8345 Merle Hendrikson                     00:40:46 +14:33
 7.  4296 Terje Villemi             TAOK       00:42:14 +16:01
 8. 31011 Ruth Severt               SK100      00:42:23 +16:10
 9.  2775 Peeter Kain                          00:43:32 +17:19
10.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:47:01 +20:48
11.     0 Leon Reitsak                         00:49:06 +22:53
12. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:50:04 +23:51
13. 19044 Iris Hints                           00:51:07 +24:54
14. 17603 Tarvo Metsavas            Swedbank S 00:51:25 +25:12
15.  9701 Tiina Kiilaspea                      00:52:24 +26:11
16.     0 Karl Almet                           00:53:39 +27:26
17. 33720 Ralf Erik Isotamm                    00:54:45 +28:32
18. 33589 Kertu Eliis Alt                      00:55:45 +29:32
19. 29873 Liis Jääger                          00:56:01 +29:48
20. 14633 Sander Daniel Leht                   00:58:49 +32:36
21. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     01:05:52 +39:39
22. 34466 Danila Bychkov            SRD        01:09:25 +43:12
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:20:12 
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:22:03 +01:51
 3. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:23:00 +02:48
 4. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:23:15 +03:03
 5.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:24:03 +03:51
 6.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:25:49 +05:37
 7.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:25:54 +05:42
 8.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:26:42 +06:30
 9.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:27:40 +07:28
10.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:28:45 +08:33
11.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        00:28:48 +08:36
12.  6181 Riho Raassild                        00:32:03 +11:51
13.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:33:15 +13:03
14. 34891 Britta Kivistik                      00:50:58 +30:46
15. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:51:29 +31:17
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31493 Anna-Rebecca Rosen        Tallinna R 00:14:34 
 2. 29870 Saule Steinpilm                      00:14:44 +00:10
 3. 16105 Anette Sepp                          00:16:12 +01:38
 4.     0 Eva-Liisa Sepp                       00:16:16 +01:42
 5.     0 Johan Reinbok                        00:17:15 +02:41
 6. 32876 Berit Vaabel                         00:18:48 +04:14
 7. 29963 Kertu Li Raassild                    00:19:13 +04:39
 8. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:20:42 +06:08
 9. 27990 Samuel Alenius Mõttus     IFK Liding 00:21:53 +07:19
10.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:22:02 +07:28
11. 34481 Miko Kapp                            00:24:52 +10:18
12.     0 Aron Deresivki                       00:27:54 +13:20
13.     0 Geron Deresievski                    00:27:58 +13:24
14. 33663 Brittel Tamman                       00:27:59 +13:25
15. 34219 Lauri Ruul                           00:29:18 +14:44
16. 25672 Armin Aleks Nigul                    00:29:22 +14:48
17. 33722 Edward Pikkur                        00:37:30 +22:56
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:18:40 
 2. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:19:32 +00:52
 3.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:23:58 +05:18
 4. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:24:06 +05:26
 5.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       00:28:23 +09:43
 6. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:28:25 +09:45
 7.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:29:55 +11:15
 8. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:30:28 +11:48
 9.  6538 Jana Reikop               TON        00:32:15 +13:35
10. 34858 Kätlin Soots                         00:32:15 +13:35
11. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:32:30 +13:50
12. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:34:05 +15:25
13. 27409 Laura Laaster                        00:35:20 +16:40
14.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva         Tallinn    00:38:08 +19:28
15.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:40:03 +21:23
16. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:41:08 +22:28
17.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:41:32 +22:52
18.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:41:35 +22:55
19. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:43:06 +24:26
20. 27929 Anete Kalda                          00:43:28 +24:48
21.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:44:38 +25:58
22. 30665 Kevin Ingel                          00:50:23 +31:43
23. 29840 Marju Sepp                           00:51:59 +33:19
24.  9934 Minna Pert                           00:52:33 +33:53
25. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:53:27 +34:47
26. 34610 Remi Tamm                            00:54:26 +35:46
27.     0 Kristi Keemu                         00:57:10 +38:30
28. 33736 Piret Koha                           00:57:11 +38:31
29.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        00:57:53 +39:13
30. 30088 Mihkel Erik Rebane                   01:03:37 +44:57
31.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:04:38 +45:58
32.     0 Jekaterina Gorodetskaja              01:05:14 +46:34
33.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:18:36 +59:56
34. 22055 Reet Randla                          01:18:40 +60:00
35. 34892 Julius Reinbak                       01:29:23 +70:43