Linnaorienteerumine - 03.10.2020 - Pelguranna S

03.10.2020
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Tomi-Andre Piirmets
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100      00:20:48 
 2. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:22:09 +01:21
 3. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:22:17 +01:29
 4.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:26:05 +05:17
 5. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:26:58 +06:10
 6.  7549 Kairi Hints               SEB        00:27:06 +06:18
 7. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:27:28 +06:40
 8. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:28:20 +07:32
 9.     0 Elizabeth Vimba           x125       00:28:23 +07:35
10. 33742 Arie Vaigurand                       00:28:28 +07:40
11. 33482 Kristiina Omuk                       00:28:32 +07:44
12. 34500 Kati Reitsak                         00:28:50 +08:02
13. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:30:02 +09:14
14.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:30:26 +09:38
15. 34500 Kati Reitsak                         00:30:38 +09:50
16.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:32:23 +11:35
17.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:32:28 +11:40
18. 18606 Rainer Jäär               Rapla ÜG   00:32:28 +11:40
19.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:33:16 +12:28
20. 27042 Andra Puusepp             Täppsportl 00:33:38 +12:50
21. 21996 Terje Jäär                           00:34:22 +13:34
22.     0 Mireia Isern                         00:34:28 +13:40
23.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       00:34:32 +13:44
24. 29583 Anzelika Kurgmann                    00:35:10 +14:22
25.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:35:12 +14:24
26. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:35:13 +14:25
27.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:36:49 +16:01
28.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:36:55 +16:07
29.     0 Anton Jassonov            x49        00:37:03 +16:15
30.     0 Kristina Reintamm         x46        00:37:04 +16:16
31.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:37:27 +16:39
32.  7206 Katrin Peterson           EY         00:37:30 +16:42
33. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 00:38:20 +17:32
34.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:38:52 +18:04
35.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:38:52 +18:04
36. 34485 Renno Jürgenson                      00:39:15 +18:27
37. 34484 Viktoria Jürgenson                   00:39:28 +18:40
38. 25653 Vladislav Moissejev       SRD        00:40:28 +19:40
39. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova           SRD        00:40:28 +19:40
40. 34824 Kirke Mätlik                         00:40:32 +19:44
41. 23446 Roomet Sirak                         00:40:52 +20:04
42. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        00:41:03 +20:15
43.     0 Liia                                 00:42:27 +21:39
44. 33706 Nora Akiman                          00:46:35 +25:47
45. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:49:48 +29:00
46. 16790 Anna Kalberg                         00:52:34 +31:46
47. 30366 Birgit Toome                         00:52:41 +31:53
48. 27112 Robin Köbas                          01:00:16 +39:28
49. 34642 Gerda Maribel Entson      x182       01:02:00 +41:12
50. 33589 Kertu Eliis Alt                      01:05:58 +45:10
51. 34493 Emili Tenso                          01:18:55 +58:07
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33099 Davis  Solmanis           x126       00:25:08 
 2.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:26:17 +01:09
 3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:27:55 +02:47
 4.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:28:11 +03:03
 5. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:28:44 +03:36
 6.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:28:48 +03:40
 7.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       00:29:02 +03:54
 8. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:29:28 +04:20
 9.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:30:05 +04:57
10. 20240 Margus Mäll               Kõrvemaa   00:30:37 +05:29
11. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:31:24 +06:16
12. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:31:42 +06:34
13. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:32:01 +06:53
14. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   00:32:44 +07:36
15. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:32:50 +07:42
16. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:32:52 +07:44
17. 10011 Tauri Valk                Logistikap 00:33:29 +08:21
18. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:33:41 +08:33
19.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:33:53 +08:45
20. 16171 Karl Pehk                            00:35:28 +10:20
21. 34090 Andreas Ellervee                     00:35:39 +10:31
22.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:36:03 +10:55
23.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:36:37 +11:29
24. 12413 Liisi Viljalo             Tammed     00:37:08 +12:00
25. 11657 Lea Laidra                           00:37:10 +12:02
26.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:37:53 +12:45
27. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:38:01 +12:53
28.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:38:02 +12:54
29.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:38:07 +12:59
30.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        00:38:49 +13:41
31. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:38:56 +13:48
32.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      00:41:14 +16:06
33. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:43:41 +18:33
34. 31592 Kristiina Hendre                     00:48:31 +23:23
35. 33973 Maret Laas                           00:49:43 +24:35
36. 22515 Valdur Tammets            x29        00:49:43 +24:35
37.     0 Leena Tammets             x27        00:49:59 +24:51
38. 34894 Kanni Zeiger                         00:50:17 +25:09
39. 28655 Elis Paas                            01:06:05 +40:57
40.  4319 Malviki Mägi                         01:16:01 +50:53
41. 34490 Stig-Kristofer Soomann               01:19:51 +54:43
42. 31148 Kristel Soomann                      01:20:00 +54:52
43. 34583 Oliver Ventsel                       01:24:32 +59:24
RATAS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:20:20 
 2.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:23:34 +03:14
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Marek Kesküll             x100       00:17:32 
 2. 31011 Ruth Severt               SK100      00:24:14 +06:42
 3.     0 Toomas Kalberg            x15        00:29:28 +11:56
 4. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:29:38 +12:06
 5.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:30:01 +12:29
 6.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:32:26 +14:54
 7. 34924 Kadri-Ly Reinaru                     00:32:57 +15:25
 8. 19044 Iris Hints                           00:33:05 +15:33
 9.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:33:32 +16:00
10.     0 Anu Arukaev               x184       00:34:50 +17:18
11. 33677 Mari-Liis Lepik                      00:34:54 +17:22
12.  2775 Peeter Kain                          00:35:39 +18:07
13.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:35:59 +18:27
14.     0 Leon Reitsak              x98        00:36:26 +18:54
15.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:37:30 +19:58
16.     0  Laurson                             00:41:32 +24:00
17.  5475 Kaia Kalberg                         00:41:33 +24:01
18. 34491 Merke Pilve                          00:41:59 +24:27
19.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:42:19 +24:47
20. 29609 Emma Maria Päärson                   00:46:15 +28:43
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK   00:24:06 
 2. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:25:56 +01:50
 3.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:31:12 +07:06
 4.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:32:29 +08:23
 5.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:35:10 +11:04
 6.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:36:33 +12:27
 7. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:37:37 +13:31
 8.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:39:37 +15:31
 9.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:40:14 +16:08
10.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        00:42:43 +18:37
11. 24399 Kaupo Eerme               Eesti Ener 00:52:31 +28:25
12.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:59:35 +35:29
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:14:34 
 2. 27050 Susanna Hinnov                       00:16:40 +02:06
 3. 26438 Kaur-Gustav Hinnov                   00:16:40 +02:06
 4. 34494 Maya Alev                            00:18:07 +03:33
 5. 20530 Anni Hallikma                        00:20:43 +06:09
 6. 34664 Rannar Valk                          00:21:29 +06:55
 7. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:22:06 +07:32
 8. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:22:08 +07:34
 9. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:22:47 +08:13
10. 22111 Rainer Kranberg           Mercury    00:22:49 +08:15
11. 34219 Lauri Ruul                           00:22:51 +08:17
12. 27869 Karl Kurvits                         00:24:51 +10:17
13. 27882 Konrad Kurvits                       00:24:55 +10:21
14. 34922 Grete Tamm                           00:26:10 +11:36
15. 34923 Kristi Tamm                          00:27:05 +12:31
16. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:31:40 +17:06
17. 32100 Laura Liisa Mäll                     00:32:32 +17:58
18. 31269 Karl Julius Ra Herodes               00:34:02 +19:28
19. 30532 Ragnar Weiss                         00:35:12 +20:38
20. 33551 Ell Kivi                             00:37:08 +22:34
21. 32685 Käre Pehk                            00:41:33 +26:59
22. 34744 Emma Jürissaar                       01:16:20 +61:46
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14986 Toomas Randoja            XDream     00:29:39 
 2. 14986 Toomas Randoja            XDream     00:29:39 +00:00
 3.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:31:51 +02:12
 4. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:32:16 +02:37
 5.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        00:32:46 +03:07
 6.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:33:39 +04:00
 7. 29332 Eliisabet Vask                       00:33:50 +04:11
 8. 34746 Saara Lauren Arulepp                 00:35:19 +05:40
 9. 34745 Nicolas Benjamin Arulepp             00:35:27 +05:48
10.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      00:36:50 +07:11
11.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:37:14 +07:35
12. 34858 Kätlin Soots                         00:37:32 +07:53
13.     0 Johan Nii                 x108       00:37:32 +07:53
14. 18722 Ain Uljas                            00:37:46 +08:07
15.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       00:44:27 +14:48
16. 14662 Uru Rebane                Tallinn    00:46:01 +16:22
17. 34489 Karolin Kask                         00:46:04 +16:25
18.     0 Anne Lii                             00:50:59 +21:20
19. 34640 Anneli Usutav                        00:50:59 +21:20
20.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:27:53 +58:14
21. 22055 Reet Randla                          01:28:03 +58:24
22.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      02:05:17 +95:38