Linnaorienteerumine - 25.10.2020 - Rocca al Mare keskus

25.10.2020
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister :
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:18:50 
 2. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:19:38 +00:48
 3.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:20:36 +01:46
 4. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt                 00:20:49 +01:59
 5.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:20:51 +02:01
 6.     0 Nikita Morodov                       00:21:44 +02:54
 7.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:21:59 +03:09
 8. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:22:32 +03:42
 9. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva                        00:22:40 +03:50
10. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens                 00:22:56 +04:06
11. 27920 Anna Rjabõshkina                     00:23:03 +04:13
12.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:23:18 +04:28
13.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:23:41 +04:51
14.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:23:49 +04:59
15. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:23:54 +05:04
16.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:24:05 +05:15
17. 26670 Karin Jõeveer                        00:24:14 +05:24
18.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:24:21 +05:31
19. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:24:35 +05:45
20.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:25:43 +06:53
21. 30088 Mihkel Erik Rebane                   00:25:45 +06:55
22. 34303 Maiken Vapper                        00:25:56 +07:06
23. 27964 Margit Krieger                       00:26:07 +07:17
24. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         00:26:09 +07:19
25.  4759 Merike Mumme              Põrgupõhj  00:26:31 +07:41
26.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:26:42 +07:52
27.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:26:57 +08:07
28.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:27:09 +08:19
29.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:27:11 +08:21
30. 34627 Mirtel-Madlen Siimar                 00:27:45 +08:55
31. 32258 Paula-Brit Siimar                    00:27:47 +08:57
32. 27413 Katre Kuusik                         00:27:51 +09:01
33.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:27:57 +09:07
34.  6181 Riho Raassild                        00:28:03 +09:13
35. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:28:06 +09:16
36.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:28:16 +09:26
37. 34998 Liisa Soone                          00:28:19 +09:29
38. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       00:28:21 +09:31
39. 35025 Doris Hallmägi                       00:28:34 +09:44
40.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:29:07 +10:17
41.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:29:20 +10:30
42.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     00:29:23 +10:33
43. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:29:25 +10:35
44. 22688 Toivo Päärson                        00:29:43 +10:53
45. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:29:55 +11:05
46. 27870 Hannes Vaabel                        00:29:58 +11:08
47.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:30:05 +11:15
48. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:30:15 +11:25
49.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       00:30:20 +11:30
50. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:30:32 +11:42
51.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:31:19 +12:29
52.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:31:29 +12:39
53.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:31:32 +12:42
54. 18674 Mart Pilbas               SK100      00:31:41 +12:51
55.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:31:41 +12:51
56. 16003 Ott Pilbas                SK100      00:31:43 +12:53
57.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:32:02 +13:12
58.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:32:36 +13:46
59.  6507 Igor Zurjari              SRD        00:33:07 +14:17
60.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:33:13 +14:23
61. 34495 Leiu Verev                           00:33:15 +14:25
62. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:33:41 +14:51
63.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:33:43 +14:53
64.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:34:16 +15:26
65.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:34:25 +15:35
66. 25594 Eneri Engel                          00:34:39 +15:49
67. 23189 Rasmus Keskküla                      00:34:43 +15:53
68. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:38:13 +19:23
69. 23740 Kristin Arm                          00:38:48 +19:58
70. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        00:39:04 +20:14
71.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:39:26 +20:36
72.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:42:44 +23:54
73. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:43:04 +24:14
74. 30366 Birgit Toome                         00:43:05 +24:15
75. 27112 Robin Köbas                          00:43:09 +24:19
76. 30034 Liisi Vidder                         00:44:09 +25:19
77.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:44:26 +25:36
78. 32579 Stella Sternhof                      00:48:18 +29:28
79. 19906 Romet Kirss                          00:48:58 +30:08
80. 33589 Kertu Eliis Alt                      00:55:02 +36:12
81. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:55:29 +36:39
82.  9577 Erik Puulinn                         00:55:39 +36:49
83. 29609 Emma Maria Päärson                   00:59:29 +40:39
84. 29583 Anzelika Kurgmann                    00:59:32 +40:42
85.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:15:31 +56:41
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3767 Kristo Heinmann           Peko       00:19:46 
 2.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:22:52 +03:06
 3.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:23:12 +03:26
 4. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:23:48 +04:02
 5. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    00:24:03 +04:17
 6. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:24:03 +04:17
 7. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     00:24:17 +04:31
 8.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:24:52 +05:06
 9. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:24:53 +05:07
10.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:25:23 +05:37
11.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:25:24 +05:38
12.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:25:25 +05:39
13.  4889 Martin Aunin              TON        00:25:40 +05:54
14. 27859 Tanel Põllu                          00:25:57 +06:11
15. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:26:04 +06:18
16. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:26:22 +06:36
17. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:26:35 +06:49
18.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:26:38 +06:52
19. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:26:42 +06:56
20. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:26:46 +07:00
21.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:27:04 +07:18
22. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP      00:27:11 +07:25
23. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:27:25 +07:39
24. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:27:27 +07:41
25. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:27:27 +07:41
26.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:27:42 +07:56
27.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:27:43 +07:57
28.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:28:01 +08:15
29. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    00:28:10 +08:24
30. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         00:28:13 +08:27
31.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:28:20 +08:34
32.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:28:22 +08:36
33.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:28:25 +08:39
34. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       00:28:43 +08:57
35. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:28:49 +09:03
36.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:28:54 +09:08
37. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:29:11 +09:25
38.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            TON        00:29:55 +10:09
39. 10011 Tauri Valk                Logistikap 00:30:11 +10:25
40.  5973 Martin Osmin                         00:30:34 +10:48
41. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:30:39 +10:53
42.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:30:48 +11:02
43. 14580 Priit Lello                          00:30:59 +11:13
44. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:31:24 +11:38
45. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    00:31:26 +11:40
46.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:31:29 +11:43
47.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva         Tallinn    00:31:30 +11:44
48.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:31:44 +11:58
49. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:31:47 +12:01
50. 12276 Andres Tiko                          00:32:02 +12:16
51.  2452 Margus Hallik             LUS        00:32:16 +12:30
52. 27042 Andra Puusepp             Täppsportl 00:32:17 +12:31
53.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:32:34 +12:48
54.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:32:38 +12:52
55. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:32:41 +12:55
56. 27306 Toomas Viira                         00:32:42 +12:56
57.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:32:45 +12:59
58.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        00:32:58 +13:12
59.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:33:19 +13:33
60. 34025 Kerli Mägi                           00:33:34 +13:48
61. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:33:34 +13:48
62.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:33:50 +14:04
63. 34280 Maie Raud                            00:33:56 +14:10
64.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:34:01 +14:15
65.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK  00:34:03 +14:17
66. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos                        00:34:06 +14:20
67.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD        00:34:13 +14:27
68.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:34:32 +14:46
69.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:34:46 +15:00
70. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:34:53 +15:07
71. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen           Lehola     00:35:53 +16:07
72.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:36:07 +16:21
73.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:36:11 +16:25
74.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:36:12 +16:26
75.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   00:36:15 +16:29
76. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:36:18 +16:32
77.     0 Tanel Lips                x157       00:36:26 +16:40
78.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:36:30 +16:44
79. 32801 Liina  Volmerson                     00:36:39 +16:53
80. 18722 Ain Uljas                            00:36:41 +16:55
81.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      00:36:45 +16:59
82.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:36:45 +16:59
83. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:37:32 +17:46
84. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:37:35 +17:49
85. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:37:38 +17:52
86. 21974 Kristin Puusepp           Tallinna K 00:38:21 +18:35
87. 27242 Maria Pernits             TalTech    00:38:21 +18:35
88.  1724 Ruta Ottesson             Rae        00:38:24 +18:38
89. 12291 Toomas Rinne                         00:38:27 +18:41
90.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:38:33 +18:47
91.     0 Lisette Reinvars                     00:39:47 +20:01
92. 34683 Elo Maria Pauman          Tartu Ülik 00:39:49 +20:03
93. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:39:52 +20:06
94.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:40:12 +20:26
95. 18606 Rainer Jäär               Rapla ÜG   00:41:11 +21:25
96. 21996 Terje Jäär                           00:41:24 +21:38
97.  2105 Tarvo Jõeste              SH         00:42:05 +22:19
98.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     00:42:29 +22:43
99.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank S 00:42:54 +23:08
100. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:43:32 +23:46
101.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:45:58 +26:12
102.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:47:10 +27:24
103. 27224 Anneli Nahk               Deimexspor 00:47:25 +27:39
104.     0 Hando Nahk                           00:47:29 +27:43
105.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        00:48:05 +28:19
106.     0 Artur Kolodjasnõi                    00:49:44 +29:58
107.     0 Sander Saks                          00:49:44 +29:58
108. 34583 Oliver Ventsel                       00:51:53 +32:07
109.     0 Rain Tsapov                          00:52:29 +32:43
110. 29595 Kadi Mägi                            00:52:30 +32:44
111. 28655 Elis Paas                            00:53:01 +33:15
112. 31148 Kristel Soomann                      00:53:48 +34:02
113. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         00:56:55 +37:09
114. 23476 Tiina Rahe                TÜ         01:29:40 +69:54
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa           SK100      00:18:51 
 2. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:20:12 +01:21
 3. 10868 Marit Leisberg                       00:21:00 +02:09
 4. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:21:40 +02:49
 5. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:22:51 +04:00
 6. 32516 Romet Marten Osmin                   00:23:52 +05:01
 7.     0 Kersti Heide                         00:23:56 +05:05
 8. 23510 Mart Lindeberg            Saku Gümna 00:24:17 +05:26
 9.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:24:19 +05:28
10. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg    Saku Gümna 00:24:56 +06:05
11. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa              SK100      00:25:20 +06:29
12. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:25:21 +06:30
13. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:27:01 +08:10
14. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:27:59 +09:08
15. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:28:19 +09:28
16. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:28:47 +09:56
17.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:29:30 +10:39
18.     0 Danilo                               00:29:52 +11:01
19. 27254 Ronaldo Kütt                         00:30:03 +11:12
20. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:30:23 +11:32
21. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:30:24 +11:33
22. 22111 Rainer Kranberg           Mercury    00:30:42 +11:51
23. 25297 Kaja Kangur                          00:31:17 +12:26
24. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel        TON        00:31:59 +13:08
25. 16789 Elisa Maria Kindel        TON        00:32:00 +13:09
26.  2775 Peeter Kain                          00:32:15 +13:24
27.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:33:07 +14:16
28. 12301 Merle Mumme                          00:33:40 +14:49
29.  4342 Kätlin Piirikivi                     00:33:43 +14:52
30. 29914 Lennart Luhakooder                   00:33:51 +15:00
31.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:36:41 +17:50
32. 34750 Leon Reitsak              x123       00:37:15 +18:24
33.     0 Evelina Kalle             SRD        00:37:17 +18:26
34.     0 Veronika Drosdova         x112       00:37:18 +18:27
35. 14303 Taavi Larionov                       00:37:34 +18:43
36. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:39:52 +21:01
37. 30699 Kert Alliksoo                        00:40:00 +21:09
38. 21101 Matvei Klenski                       00:40:17 +21:26
39. 26470 Cristan Desmond Järve                00:40:26 +21:35
40.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        00:40:37 +21:46
41.     0 Teele Abner                          00:42:40 +23:49
42. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:44:03 +25:12
43.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:45:20 +26:29
44. 30033 Rasmus Vidder                        00:47:03 +28:12
45. 32905 Mattias Robert Kiisla                00:48:29 +29:38
46.     0 Annika Valge                         00:48:29 +29:38
47. 32906 Ülle Kiisla                          00:48:30 +29:39
48. 25345 Ülar Kiisla                          00:49:10 +30:19
49. 29963 Kertu Li Raassild                    00:50:13 +31:22
50. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:51:02 +32:11
51. 24785 Eve Malsroos              Tammed     00:51:04 +32:13
52. 33720 Ralf Erik Isotamm                    00:55:41 +36:50
53.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        00:59:53 +41:02
54. 34219 Lauri Ruul                           01:01:54 +43:03
55. 27874 Olari Kõlu                           01:02:44 +43:53
56. 12959 Dimitri Klenski           CoxArt     01:05:05 +46:14
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29843 Kirke Mia Tinno                      00:12:56 
 2. 33656 Kristen Kangur                       00:13:36 +00:40
 3. 26677 Kristin Liiv              TTÜ        00:15:21 +02:25
 4. 30428 Oskar Aibast                         00:18:31 +05:35
 5. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:18:49 +05:53
 6. 27717 Henry Roosipuu                       00:18:57 +06:01
 7. 34664 Rannar Valk                          00:20:11 +07:15
 8. 25672 Armin Aleks Nigul                    00:21:20 +08:24
 9. 21942 Mona Maribel Voolaid      Extreme    00:21:55 +08:59
10. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100      00:22:04 +09:08
11. 32876 Berit Vaabel                         00:22:08 +09:12
12. 24000 Eliise Liiv                          00:34:07 +21:11
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23685 Uku Kõlu                             00:12:33 
 2.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK   00:19:54 +07:21
 3.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        00:24:16 +11:43
 4. 34500 Kati Reitsak                         00:24:55 +12:22
 5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:24:57 +12:24
 6. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:25:08 +12:35
 7.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:25:13 +12:40
 8. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:25:53 +13:20
 9.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:26:14 +13:41
10.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:26:26 +13:53
11. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:26:38 +14:05
12. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:26:51 +14:18
13.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:27:19 +14:46
14.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:27:36 +15:03
15. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:28:31 +15:58
16. 34333 Erkki Seinre              BuildingLa 00:28:31 +15:58
17.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:28:36 +16:03
18.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:28:44 +16:11
19.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK       00:29:40 +17:07
20. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas                  00:29:40 +17:07
21.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:30:48 +18:15
22. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:31:05 +18:32
23. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova           SRD        00:32:16 +19:43
24.  6538 Jana Reikop               TON        00:32:47 +20:14
25.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:33:24 +20:51
26. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:33:26 +20:53
27. 27601 Tanno Tammesson                      00:33:45 +21:12
28.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:34:00 +21:27
29. 28049 Mattias Eisen                        00:34:08 +21:35
30. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:35:08 +22:35
31. 33663 Brittel Tamman                       00:35:25 +22:52
32.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       00:35:26 +22:53
33. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:35:31 +22:58
34.  6039 Agur Jõgi                 6039       00:35:43 +23:10
35.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:36:54 +24:21
36.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:37:01 +24:28
37. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                        00:37:20 +24:47
38. 21556 Juta Jänes                           00:39:24 +26:51
39.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      00:39:29 +26:56
40. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:41:10 +28:37
41.     0 Liina Abner                          00:43:18 +30:45
42.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:45:42 +33:09
43. 33152 August Karu                          00:46:52 +34:19
44.     0 Marek Sepp                x142       00:49:15 +36:42
45. 34630 Anette Sepp                          00:49:19 +36:46
46.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:49:54 +37:21
47.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:50:26 +37:53
48.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:50:52 +38:19
49. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:53:39 +41:06
50.  9015 Janno Teelem              Skype      00:54:17 +41:44
51. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       00:54:47 +42:14
52. 17561 Helen Hõbejõgi                       00:55:56 +43:23
53.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:58:15 +45:42
54. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:01:29 +48:56
55.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        01:04:01 +51:28
56.     0 Elle Soom                            01:06:58 +54:25
57.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:07:00 +54:27
58. 33702 Hendrik Peterson                     01:07:50 +55:17
59. 34743 Maia Doman                           01:27:34 +75:01
60. 32998 Marta Doman                          01:44:07 +91:34
61.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      02:03:46 +111:13